Liste de départ Course des Franches 2018


1 Poussins

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
1 Andrié Lionel Le Noirmont 2014 H 0
2 Benvenuto Mattia Saignelégier 2014 H 0
3 Cattin Nathan Cernier 2013 H 0
4 Chappatte Tristan Les Breuleux 2014 H 0
5 Clerc Clément Le Noirmont 2014 H 0
6 Delplanque Enzo Les Pommerats 2015 H 0
7 Droz Eylonn Le Locle 2013 H 0
8 Droz Myrdin Le Locle 2016 H 0
9 Eray Louison Le Noirmont 2014 H 0
10 Eray Yaël Le Noirmont 2013 H 0
11 Finazzi Loan Saignelégier 2014 H 0
12 Froidevaux Joey Les Breuleux 2015 H 0
13 Geiser Lleyton Les Breuleux 2013 H 0
14 Gogniat Ethan Les Pommerats 2013 H 0
15 Hirtzlin Loan Saulcy Ju 2014 H L&S Féminine 0
16 Hirtzlin Noah Saulcy 2016 H L&S Féminine 0
17 Jeanbourquin Noah Le Noirmont 2014 H GSFM 0
18 Juillerat Louis Le Noirmont 2014 H 0
19 Maire Arthur La Chaux-de-fonds 2014 H Maire family 0
20 Montagnat-rentier Gaël La Ferrière 2015 H GSFM 0
21 Müller Malow Saignelégier 2013 H 0
22 Negri Enzo Les Breuleux 2014 H 0
23 Negri Clément Les Breuleux 2016 H 0
24 Pellaton Aurėlien Le Noirmont 2016 H 0
25 Risse Léon Saignelégier 2015 H 0
26 Ryser ARNO Marn 2013 H CEP 0
27 Wermeille Yoën Lajoux 2016 H 0
28 Willemin Fabien Saignelégier 2016 H GSFM 0
29 Willemin Thibaut Saignelégier 2016 H GSFM 0

2 Poussines

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
30 Barben Lisa La Chaux-de-fonds 2013 D 0
31 Bilat Elodie Les Bois 2014 D 0
32 Bongiorni Adèle Les Breuleux 2014 D 0
33 Bourqui Estelle Gorgier 2015 D 0
34 Braichet Lana Saignelégier 2015 D 0
35 Burkhard Ninon Renan 2013 D 0
36 Cattin Nyla Renan 2015 D 0
37 Chaignat Marion Saignelégier 2015 D 0
38 Chaignat Camille Saignelégier 2014 D 0
39 Delobelle Léna Trévillers 2014 D RCHJM 0
40 Dubail Joséphine Charmauvillers 2016 D SC Saignelegier 0
41 Erard Lola La Chaux-de-fonds 2014 D JuraDéfi 0
42 Froidevaux Clara Les Breuleux 2014 D 0
43 Gentile Sophie Les Bois 2014 D 0
44 Gigon Léana Les Pommerats 2015 D 0
45 Krähenbühl Anaé Le Noirmont 2015 D 0
46 Lapaire Emma Le Noirmont 2014 D 0
47 Lapaire Romane Le Noirmont 2015 D 0
48 Marchand Ophélie Les Breuleux 2013 D 0
49 Quinche Sara Le Noirmont 2014 D Quinche sport 0
50 Robert-nicoud Abygaël La Chaux-de-fonds 2013 D 0
51 Rubeli Elina Le Noirmont 2014 D 0
52 Willemin Elodie Saignelégier 2015 D Femina Sport Saignelégier 0

3 Ecoliers D

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
53 Bachmann Luca La Brévine 2012 H - 1
54 Barben Matheo La Chaux-de-fonds 2011 H 1
55 Bourqui Gabriel Gorgier 2012 H 1
56 Chèvre Meven Bourrignon 2011 H SCB 1
57 Finazzi Joé Saignelégier 2011 H 1
58 Frésard Yaël Muriaux 2011 H SC.Saignelégier 1
59 Grandjean Théo Le Noirmont 2012 H 1
60 Herren Aurélien Les Bois 2011 H - 1
61 Jeanneret Zachary Le Noirmont 2012 H 1
62 Krähenbühl Timée Le Noirmont 2012 H 1
63 Maire Raphaël La Chaux-de-fonds 2011 H Maire family 1
64 Marchand Gabriel Saignelégier 2011 H Aucun 1
65 Martine Malo Delémont 2012 H GS Tabeillon 1
66 Minder Mael Malleray 2012 H GSMB 1
67 Parrat Sandro Muriaux 2011 H Ski-club Saignelégier 1
68 Pellaton Thomas Le Noirmont 2012 H 1
69 Risse Emile Saignelégier 2012 H 1

4 Ecolières D

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
70 Boillat Soline Les Bois 2012 D 1
71 Clerc Camille Le Noirmont 2012 D 1
72 Delobelle Ayline Trévillers 2012 D RCHJM 1
73 Dominé Kaylee Valbirse 2011 D 1
74 Dubail Méline Le Noirmont 2012 D 1
75 Duval Marie Villers Le Lac 2012 D 1
76 Eray Adèle Le Noirmont 2011 D 1
77 Froidevaux Emilie Le Noirmont 2012 D - 1
78 Gentile Maëlie Les Bois 2012 D 1
79 Horner Nora Les Breuleux 2011 D 1
80 Meyer Mathilde Les Bois 2012 D 1
81 Negri Léanne Les Breuleux 2012 D 1
82 Periat Leila Le Noirmont 2011 D 1
83 Thievent Maelie Le Noirmont 2012 D 1
84 Tomassini Maura La Chaux-des-breuleux 2012 D 1

5 Ecoliers-ères C

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
85 Bachmann Cloé La Brévine 2009 D - 2
86 Barrow Tigane Les Breuleux 2010 H FSG Les Breuleux 12
87 Barrow Kemo Les Breuleux 2009 H CA Franches-Montagnes 12
88 Berberat Eliot Lajoux 2009 H - 12
89 Bolzli Antoine Le Noirmont 2010 H 12
90 Cattin Soan Renan 2009 H 12
91 Dominé Alessia Valbirse 2009 D 2
92 Dunas Lexyane Le Noirmont 2009 D 2
93 Froidevaux Nila Le Noirmont 2009 D - 2
94 Horner Aëlis Les Breuleux 2009 D 2
95 Jeanbourquin Léa Le Noirmont 2010 D GSFM 2
96 Krähenbühl Zoé Le Noirmont 2010 D 2
97 Lesquereux Camille Les Bois 2009 D GSFM 2
98 Marchand Ludovic Les Breuleux 2010 H 12
99 Mertenat Nathan Les Bois 2009 H 12
100 Meyer Léon Les Bois 2010 H 12
101 Minder Axel Malleray 2010 H GSMB 12
102 Morales Balthazar Le Noirmont 2010 H 12
103 Müller Yonel Saignelégier 2010 H 12
104 Parrat Lisa Muriaux 2009 D Ski-club Saignelégier 2
105 Quinche Lisa Le Noirmont 2009 D GSFM 2
106 Roy Pauline Courtételle 2009 D FSG Courroux 2
107 Ryser MAEVA Marn 2009 D CEP 2
108 Surdez Yaël Montfaucon 2009 H 12
109 Thiévent Flavie Le Noirmont 2009 D 2
110 Truong Nils Savagnier 2010 H Ski club la vue-des-alpes 12
111 Voirol Norah Saignelégier 2010 D 2
112 Wermeille Daël Lajoux 2010 H 12

6 Ecoliers-ères B et cadets

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
113 Aubry ERIC Les Emibois 2008 H 13
114 Bachmann Maël La Brévine 2007 H - 13
115 Berberat Zoé Lajoux 2006 D - 4
116 Bilat Lauriane Les Bois 2007 D CAFM 3
117 Boillat Giulia Les Breuleux 2008 D GSFM 3
118 Cattin Soraya Cernier 2005 D 4
119 Duval Louise Villers Le Lac 2008 D 3
120 Fazzino Domenico Les Breuleux 2004 H 14
121 Fazzino Valentina Les Breuleux 2006 D 4
122 Frésard Romane Muriaux 2008 D SC.Saignelégier 3
123 Froidevaux Simon Saignelégier 2006 H CAFM 14
124 Froidevaux Zélie Le Noirmont 2007 D - 3
125 Lesquereux Sarah Les Bois 2007 D 3
126 Lüthi Rémy Saignelégier 2006 H HCFM 14
127 Morand Alexis Court 2007 H Les Morands 13
128 Paupe Amélie Les Bois 2005 D 4
129 Paupe Nolwenn Les Bois 2003 D 4
130 Robert-nicoud Chloé La Chaux-de-fonds 2004 D Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds 4
131 Stalder Kevin Courfaivre 2008 H - 13
132 Truong Antoine Savagnier 2006 H Ski club la-vue-des-alpes 14
133 Vuilleumier Sylvain Saignelégier 2008 H 13
134 Wermeille Jayane Lajoux 2005 D 4
135 Wermeille Réal Lajoux 2008 H 13

Grand Parcours

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
136 Allevione Sylvie Delémont 1977 D 67
137 Allimann Baptiste Delémont 1984 H FSG Bassecourt 66
138 Amstutz René Saint-imier 1981 H 66
139 Amstutz Cindy Cornol 1995 D 63
140 Arancibia Justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H 70
141 Argilli Julia La Chaux-de-fonds 1993 D Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 63
142 Argilli Natacha La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CCC 69
143 Aubry Adrien La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H Ski-Club Saignélégier 70
144 Aubry Eric Sonvilier 1968 H S-C Saignelégier 70
145 Barfuss Denis La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H 70
146 Baume Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GSFM 66
147 Baume Pierrot Les Breuleux 1966 H 70
148 Baume Luc Les Breuleux 1993 H 64
149 Berbier Fabienne Vicques 1977 D Gaz'ailes 67
150 Beuchat Maude Courfaivre 1986 D Yanorlandirun 65
151 Beuret Julien La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H 66
152 Bex Catherine Gorgier 1977 D 67
153 Bloque Jonas Bassecourt 1986 H The Black Pig Team 66
154 Boillat Grégory Les Breuleux 1986 H Les coureurs de bières 66
155 Boillat Grégory Les Breuleux 1986 H Les coureurs de bières 66
156 Boillat Bertrand Saignelégier 1992 H HCFM III 64
157 Boillat Pierre-Yves Les Breuleux 1973 H 68
158 Boillat-paupe Huguette Corgémont 1967 D GSA 69
159 Bonati Jonas Boncourt 1999 H 62
160 Bonati Jean-Pierre Boncourt 1960 H 70
161 Bonnemain Isaline Alle 1989 D 63
162 Borruat Camille Delémont 1998 D GS Tabeillon 63
163 Bouele Joris Delémont 1992 H SRD 64
164 Brahier Romane Fontenais 1993 D Les Courses du Mont-Terrible 63
165 Brunott Klasina Montfaucon 1980 D 65
166 Carnazzi Léa Les Breuleux 1992 D 63
167 Cattin Deborah Gals 1985 D Cross club des Fées 65
168 Cattin Dylan Alle 1990 H 64
169 Cattin Christophe Le Noirmont 1974 H 68
170 Cattin Maude La Ferrière 1997 D GSFM 63
171 Chaignat Laurent Saignelégier 1981 H 66
172 Chapatte Jean-Luc Neyruz 1977 H ACP Matran 68
173 Chapatte Frederic La Chaux-de- Fonds 1972 H 68
174 Charmillot Joël Les Breuleux 1993 H 64
175 Charmillot Lucien Courtételle 1963 H 70
176 Chenal Raphaël St-brais 1974 H GS Tabeillon 68
177 Chételat Clovis Vicques 1971 H VC Courtételle 68
178 Chèvre Silver Bourrignon 1976 H scb 68
179 Chopard Maël Saignelégier 2000 H GSFM 62
180 Choulat Paul Saint-ursanne 1989 H 64
181 Christen Michaël Courrendlin 1980 H Fc Rebeuvelier 66
182 Clark Caroline La Chaux De Fonds 1974 D 67
183 Crausaz Morgane Bassecourt 1992 D FSG Bassecourt 63
184 Crausaz Célien Soulce 1994 H 64
185 Crausaz Geneviève Soulce 1963 D 69
186 Crevoiserat Dominique Courtételle 1970 H FSG Bassecourt 68
187 Cuche Alain La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H 70
188 De Groote Fabien Les Breuleux 1987 H 66
189 De Luca Mirco Courtételle 1983 H 66
190 Delobelle Mathieu Trévillers 1986 H RCHJM 66
191 Dobler Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GS Tabeillon 70
192 Domon Eric Glovelier 1967 H GS Tabeillon 70
193 Donzé Mélanie Saignelégier 1994 D 63
194 Dousse Christophe Le Noirmont 1968 H Groupe sportif Franches-Montagnes 70
195 Dubois Céline Les Breuleux 1984 D GSFM 65
196 Ducommun Luc Savagnier 1975 H 68
197 Duval Virginie Villers Le Lac 1980 D 65
198 Dyroff Christian Courtelary 1967 H 70
199 Egli Simon Le Noirmont 1998 H Ski Club Saignelégier 64
200 Eisen Rene Glovelier 1959 H ———- 70
201 Emmenegger Fritz La Chaux-de-fonds 1953 H 70
202 Emonin Philippe Le Russey 1968 H Prototec 70
203 Erard Lucas La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H 64
204 Eschmann Jonas Vicques 1999 H FSG Courroux 62
205 Fernandes Pedro Courgenay 1971 H 68
206 Fleury Jean-Marc Vicques 1961 H GS Tabeillon 70
207 Fleury Julien La Chaux-de-fonds 1989 H Passion Running / CRAFT 64
208 Flückiger Bastien Cornol 1988 H FSG Alle 66
209 Freléchoux Damien Boncourt 1984 H 66
210 Frésard Kévin Le Noirmont 1990 H 64
211 Frésard Christophe Muriaux 1971 H SC.Saignelégier 68
212 Frésard Célien Le Bémont 1994 H Les toetches 64
213 Frischknecht Werner Delémont 1961 H 70
214 Froidevaux Lise Saignelégier 1984 D GSFM 65
215 Froidevaux Marianne Les Breuleux 1980 D VCFM 65
216 Froidevaux Jimmy Saignelégier 1992 H 64
217 Frund Aurélien Bourrignon 1978 H FSG Alle 68
218 Fuhrer Mathieu Porrentruy 1988 H 66
219 Gerard David Sonvilier 1973 H 68
220 Gerber Patrick La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 H 66
221 Gigandet Jimmy Les Genevez 1994 H 64
222 Giordano Fabrice Courgenay 1971 H Les Courses du Mont-Terrible 68
223 Girardin Yves Les Bois 1975 H 68
224 Gobat Bruno Courrendlin 1969 H 68
225 Gogniat Manon Pleigne 1993 D 63
226 Gogniat Francis Les Pommerats 1975 H 68
227 Gosteli Emilie La Ferrière 2000 D GSFM 61
228 Goudron Tiffany Delémont 1988 D 65
229 Gremaud Sébastien La Chaux-de-fonds 1987 H GS Franches-Montagnes 66
230 Grolimund Gaëlle Châtillon 1990 D 63
231 Guarini Nicandro Les Breuleux 1978 H 68
232 Gurba Thibaut Fontenais 1986 H Les Courses du Mont-Terrible 66
233 Habegger Mégane Moutier 1994 D 63
234 Henz Jacques-André Delémont 1969 H Delémont Athlétisme 68
235 Holzer Richard Rebeuvelier 1972 H 68
236 Horner Audrey Les Breuleux 1987 D 65
237 Horvath Céline La Ferrière 1995 D 63
238 Jeckelmann Nancy Chez Le Bart 1971 D 67
239 Joly Lena Saignelégier 1988 D 65
240 Joray Chloé Vermes 1995 D 63
241 Joray Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG Saignelégier 70
242 Kaufmann Corrado Moutier 1958 H 70
243 Kerambrun Yann Renan 1974 H 68
244 Kilcher Laurent Les Breuleux 1976 H 68
245 Koller Anne Delémont 1990 D 63
246 Kottelat Gene Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM 67
247 Kottelat Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM 62
248 Lachat Zoé Saignelégier 2006 D 61
249 Leuba Cécile La Chaux-de-fonds 1997 D 63
250 Lommano Claudio Courtételle 1974 H YanorlandyRun 68
251 Lucchina Julien Delémont 1978 H 68
252 Ludwig Lucas Delémont 1984 H 66
253 Lüthi Loris Saignelégier 2004 H 62
254 Machek David Porrentruy 1972 H Les Courses du Mont-Terrible 68
255 Maître Arnaud Porrentruy 1973 H 68
256 Maître Thierry Saignelégier 1963 H CCMJ 70
257 Marthaler Catherine Là Chaux-de-fonds 1966 D Cross Club 69
258 Mastropietro Doriano Valdahon 1963 H Prototec 70
259 Mathez Méryl Tramelan 1991 D Cross-Club Tramelan 63
260 Mendes Alipio La Chaux De Fonds 1965 H Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 70
261 Meyer Nicolas Saint-imier 1969 H - 68
262 Minder Yann Malleray 1975 H GSMB 68
263 Miserez Xavier Glovelier 1982 H *** 66
264 Monin Xavier Glovelier 1993 H GS Tabeillon 64
265 Morvan Stéphane Courtelary 1971 H 68
266 Moszczanski Dominique Saint-imier 1977 H 68
267 Mouttet Jérôme Courroux 1977 H Bären Club 68
268 Mouttet Jérôme Courroux 1977 H Bären Club 68
269 Nappiot Claire La Chx Des Breuleux 1987 D 65
270 Nicoulin Audrey Courcelon 1996 D 63
271 Nicoulin Isabelle Courcelon 1970 D FSG Courroux 67
272 Nougé Maxime Fontenais 1992 H Les Courses du Mont-Terrible 64
273 Oberli Coline Saignelégier 1999 D Us Montfaucon féminin 61
274 Oberli Océane Saignelégier 1999 D 61
275 Oliveira Manuel La Chaux De Fonds 1969 H Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 68
276 Oliveira Leonel Neuchatel 1979 H 66
277 Ory Sandra Courtételle 1980 D 65
278 Pagani Livio Le Noirmont 1982 H FCFM III 66
279 Pape Juillard Chantal Pape Juillard Damvant 1971 D FSG ALLE 67
280 Parrat Philippe Courtételle 1986 H FC Courtételle 66
281 Parrat Nadia Muriaux 1981 D Ski-club Saignelégier 65
282 Parret Damien Bienne 1992 H 64
283 Parret Emanuelle Bienne 1991 D 63
284 Paupe Eric St-ursanne 1966 H 70
285 Paupe Eléonore Pleigne 1992 D Femina Vicques 63
286 Pétermann Jules Saignelégier 1996 H 64
287 Queloz Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GSFM 62
288 Raetz Jean-Vincent Bellelay 1969 H 68
289 Reber Valéry Delémont 1969 H FSG Courroux-Courcelon 68
290 Ribeaud Fabrice Bassecourt 1969 H 68
291 Rion Delphine La Chaux De Fonds 1985 D Hbl24 65
292 Risse Michel Saignelégier 1956 H CCMJ 70
293 Rossé Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC Vellerat 66
294 Roy Alexandre Courtételle 1982 H Yan Orlandi Run 66
295 Rubeli Sylvain Le Noirmont 1980 H 66
296 Santopolo Luca Delémont 2002 H 62
297 Santos Gonçalo Courrendlin 1988 H GS Tabeillon 66
298 Santschi Marine La Sagne 1999 D 61
299 Sauser Florian Le Noirmont 1972 H 68
300 Schär Michaël Fontenais 1984 H 66
301 Stadelmann Claude Pleigne 1981 H 66
302 Steiner Zéline Tavannes 1977 D Je cours pour Naïa 67
303 Steiner Cédric Tavannes 1971 H Je cours pour Naïa 68
304 Terrier Patrick Develier 1962 H GST 70
305 Truong Pascal Savagnier 1977 H Ski club la Vue-des-alpes 68
306 Veya Luc La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H Crossfit BlackBee 66
307 Voisard Hervé Bressaucourt 1971 H 68
308 Von Allmen Sylvie Montfaucon 1985 D 65
309 Vonlanthen Christophe Saignelégier 1970 H Ski-Club Saignelégier 68
310 Voyame Vincent Bassecourt 1963 H 70
311 Vuilleumier Stéphanie Saignelégier 1978 D Ski Club Saignelégier 67
312 Wäspe Jordan Lugnez 1991 H Wsport 64
313 Wermeille Johan St-imier 1984 H 66
314 Wilhelm Jean-Pierre Carspach 1970 H 68
315 Willemin Claude Glovelier 1960 H GS Tabeillon 70
316 Willemin Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H 68
317 Winkler Fanny Saint-ursanne 1991 D 63
318 Wipfli Sonja Chatillon 1991 D 63
319 Zuber Raphaël Courgenay 1977 H 68
320 Zürcher Frédéric Bienne 1968 H Cross Club Nidau 70

Petit Parcours

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
321 Allimann Denis Courfaivre 1971 H 40
322 Arnoux Sabine St.imier 1968 D CEFF, santé-social 41
323 Aubry Marie christine La Chaux De Fonds 1958 D 41
324 Bapté Sami St.imier 1994 H CEFF, santé-social 40
325 Baumgartner claude Porrentruy 1964 H GSA 40
326 Biétry Philippe Bassecourt 1973 H 40
327 Boillat Arnaud Le Noirmont 2001 H GSFM 40
328 Bueche Maya Tavannes 1980 D 41
329 Cattin Stéphanie Renan 1985 D 41
330 Chédel Burkhard Mélanie Renan 1981 D 41
331 Chenal Dylan St-brais 2003 H 40
332 Chiesa Josepha Saint-imier 1993 D 41
333 Darbellay Lucie Tavannes 1989 D 41
334 Dominé Patrick Valbirse 1982 H 40
335 Dumoulin Christian St.imier 1995 H CEFF, santé-social 40
336 Frésard Cécile Muriaux 1979 D SC.Saignelégier 41
337 Froidevaux Coralie Neuchâtel 1980 D
338 Froidevaux Marc Neuchâtel 1981 H
339 Gay Eloïse Saignelégier 1998 D - 41
340 Girardin Fredy Epalinges 1945 H 40
341 Hirtzlin Pauline Saulcy 1987 D L&S Féminine 41
342 Hurtaud Lauriane Porrentruy 1997 D 41
343 Joly Muriel Le Noirmont 1998 D GSFM 41
344 Keller Muriel La Chaux De Fonds 1968 D 41
345 Lachat Romane Delémont 1997 D GS Tabeillon 41
346 Léchenne Nicolas Les Bois 1989 H 40
347 Lüthi Timon Les Emibois 1986 H Les coureurs de bières 40
348 Marguier Yohan St.imier 1994 H CEFF, santé-social 40
349 Queloz Clément Le Noirmont 2004 H GSFM 40
350 Robbe Matthieu Auvernier 1982 H 40
351 Romy Gabrielle Renan 1980 D - 41
352 Scheidegger Chloé Les Bois 2001 D 41
353 Steiner Corinne St.imier 1977 D CEFF, santé-social 41
354 Taillard Mya Le Noirmont 2003 D FSG Le Noirmont 41
355 Theurillat Christel Porrentruy 1988 D 41
356 Tomassini Fabio La Chaux-des-breuleux 1980 H 40
357 Vallat Joana Grandfontaine 1994 D 41
358 Varé Cindy Porrentruy 1997 D 41
359 Varé Sandra Porrentruy 1970 D 41
360 Vauthier Anne St.imier 1987 D CEFF, santé-social 41
361 Voirol Johanna Les Bois 1989 D 41
362 Vonlanthen Astrid Saignelégier 1972 D Ski-Club Saignelégier 41
363 Wüthrich Anne-Sophie St.imier 1964 D CEFF, santé-social 41

Relais

Nom équipe Relais 1 Relais 2 Relais 3
364 Les Tuche Assunçao Jeshon Bertrand Maxence Clémençon Mathieu
365 Beers team Ballier Jean-Paul Ballod Michel ballit Marie-Chantal
366 Ségolène/Fifi Biétry Philippe Bailly Ségolène
367 bella vista Billieux Vincent Billieux Jérémy Billieux Raphaël
368 Team Les Breuleux Boegli Jérémy Joly Michel Treuthardt Chloé
369 FCFM Boillat Gaël Boillat xylophone Boillat piano
370 Les Six Pattes Boillat Jocelyn Boillat Mathieu Boillat Valerie
371 Team Brabol Bolay Gwendoline Brändle Dylan Bolay Anaïs
372 Fc Haute-Sorne Christe Sébastien Christe Cédric Cerf David
373 Lutins Dyroff Aurelie Dyroff Aurelie Dyroff Dominique
374 Team EsSaVa Fresard Sascha Schärli Valentin Froidevaux Estelle
375 Lilyrose Geiser Mathieu Geiser Lilyrose Geiser Céline
376 Liam Geiser Céline Geiser Liam Barrow Kemo
377 Blueteam Gerber Brossard Malia Brossard Sacha Graf Chloé
378 Les Nains Graf Chloé Boillat Mucho Boillat Giulia
379 Alacadabras Gremaud Fanny Eray Jeanne Ris Leana
380 les footeuses Grossmann Manon Vonlanthen Norine Miserez Luna
381 Les Haegeli Haegeli Michel Haegeli Zoé Haegeli Alice
382 Colonie CDB Joly Michel Strahm Nicolas Lachat Marine
383 Les Gars Lactiques Kullmann Jessy Taillard Noa Bichsel Maxime
384 LesUnijambiste Marchand baptiste romaine jeandupeux zacharie poupon
385 Les 3 générations de Mosi Mosimann Julien Mosimann John Mosimann Tania
386 Rettet die Einhörner Orlowsky Tanya Marchand Gaëtan Naef Cédric
387 UnDeuxTroisGO Prétôt Anika Prétôt Amaud Prétôt Yvan
388 Camarlos Santschi Arnaud Bachmann Loanne Lesquereux Camille

Walking

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
389 Amstutz Nathalie Corgémont 1967 D 5
390 Arnoux Pascal Le Noirmont 1961 H 5
391 Boss Andréa Saignelégier 1975 D 5
392 Cattin Virginie Le Noirmont 1977 D 5
393 Donzel Yves Orvin 1957 H .............. 5
394 Dunas Christelle Le Noirmont 1979 D 5
395 Flury Natacha Neuchâtel 1981 D 5
396 Froidevaux Djo Saignelégier 1962 D 5
397 Leuba Fanny Corgémont 1992 D 5
398 Nanga Nana St.imier 1982 D CEFF, santé-social 5
399 Ochoa Salomé St.imier 1994 D CEFF, santé-social 5
400 Schmid Titiana St.imier 1991 D CEFF, santé-social 5
401 Tshimanga Stella St.imier 1986 D CEFF, santé-social 5
402 Walther Anou St.imiez 1994 D CEFF, santé-social 5