Liste de départ 4 Foulées Enfants 2018


Course Enfants

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
1 Andrié Lionel Le Noirmont 2014 H 1
2 Barrow Kemo Les Breuleux 2009 H CA et FC Franches-Montagnes 1
3 Barrow Kemo Les Breuleux 2009 H CA et FC Franches-Montagnes 1
4 Barrow Tigane Les Breuleux 2010 H FSG Les Breuleux et FC Franches-Montagnes 1
5 Barrow Tigane Les Breuleux 2010 H FSG Les Breuleux et FC Franches-Montagnes 1
6 Barrow Tigane Les Breuleux 2010 H FSG Les Breuleux et FC Franches-Montagnes 1
7 Bilat Lauriane Les Bois 2007 D CAFM 4
8 Chapatte Markus Les Bois 2012 H 1
9 Chapatte Xenia Les Bois 2010 D 2
10 Duval Louise Villers Le Lac 2008 D DSA 4
11 Duval Marie Villers Le Lac 2012 D DSA Morteau 2
12 Erard Nina La Chaux De Fonds 2012 D 2
13 Erard Mathis La Chaux De Fonds 2014 H 1
14 Frésard Romane Muriaux 2008 D SC.Saignelegier 4
15 Frésard Yaël Muriaux 2011 H SC.Saignelegier 1
16 Geiser Lilyrose Les Breuleux 2007 D GSFM 4
17 Geiser Liam Les Breuleux 2011 H GSFM 1
18 Geiser Lleyton Les Breuleux 2013 H GSFM 1
19 Gigon Eléa Maiche 2011 D 2
20 Graber Lou Bévilard 2007 D 4
21 Herren Aurélien Les Bois 2011 H 1
22 Robert-nicoud Chloé Le Noirmont 2004 D Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds 8
23 Surdez Yaël Montfaucon 2009 H 1
24 Vannoni Ange La Chaux-de-fonds 2011 H 1
25 Walther Thibault Courtelary 2006 H CAC 5
26 Walther Charline Courtelary 2010 D CAC 2
27 Willemin Sarah Les Breuleux 2009 D 2
Alimentation De La Rauracie André Chaignat & Fils SA Arnoux Construction Métallique SA Auberge Les Chatons Beuret Philippe, Médecin dentiste
Boillat David, Vétérinaire Boillat Jean-Luc SA Boucherie Sauser Café Du Cerf Camille Bloch
Commune Les Breuleux Commune Le Noirmont Commune Les Bois Coop Société Coopérative Dr Bosson Dominique
Dr Maître Thierry Epicerie Au Taignon Fiduciaire Gigandet Fiduciaire Jean-Maurice Maître SA Frésard Bernard, Plâtrerie Maçonnerie
Giorgio-Electricité SàrL Gremaud Laurent, Rénov. Maçonnerie H.E. Finishing SA Hôtel Restaurant Beau Séjour, Chez Tante Eva Joliat Cycles
Joseph Haefeli SA Jura Coiffure La Goule SA Landi Arc Jura SA Léchenne Claude SàrL
Les Fils D'Arnold Linder SA Librairie Papeterie des Franches-Montagnes Me Cattin Vincent Me Paupe Vincent Mercier SA
Montres Valgine SA Pharmacie des Franches-Montagnes Pompes Funèbres D. Theurillat Proart Prototypes SA Pryca SA
SUVA SA Sycrilor Industries SA Sylvio Filippini Plâtrerie Peinture Tenax SA Tof Sports
Yves Boillat SA, Charpente Couverture