Jura défi chrono

Liste de départ 4 Foulées Adultes 2018


Grand Parcours

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
1 Boillat Marin Les Breuleux 1961 H V3H
2 Adatte Yvan Mont-soleil 1971 H V2H
3 Adatte Nathalie Mont-soleil 1970 D D3
4 Aebi Valentin Cornol 2000 H JH
5 Allevione Sylvie Delémont 1977 D D3
6 Allimann Baptiste Delémont 1984 H FSG Bassecourt V1H
7 Althaus Sylvain Boncourt 1977 H USB V2H
8 Althaus Céline Buix 1977 H Shc buix V2H
9 Andreadakis Julie Le Noirmont 1982 D CCMJ D2
10 Andrié Vincent Le Noirmont 1987 H V1H
11 Arana Alvaro Bellmund 1966 H V3H
12 Arancibia justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H V4H
13 Argilli Natacha La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D CCC D4
14 Argilli Julia La Chaux-de-fonds 1993 D Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds D1
15 Arnaboldi Nathan Porrentruy 1993 H GoFastaEatPasta EH
16 Aubry Marie-Christine La Chaux De Fonds 1958 D D4
17 Aubry Adrien La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H Ski-Club Saignelégier V3H
18 Aubry Noémie Saignelégier 1995 D D1
19 Aubry Eric Sonvilier 1968 H S-C Saignelégier V3H
20 Aubry Danièle Tramelan 1967 D D4
21 Badstuber Romain Morteau 1983 H V1H
22 Bagnoud joran Cortébert 1997 H Les amis de la bouteille EH
23 Bailly Steve Courfaivre 1981 H V1H
24 Baptista Fatima Saint-aubin-sauges 1962 D CCMJ D4
25 Barfuss Denis La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H V3H
26 Barth Lorianne Delémont 1991 D D1
27 Baume Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GS Franches-Montagnes V1H
28 Baume Muriel Péry 1967 D Cross club Nidau D4
29 Baume Olivia Glovelier 1987 D D2
30 Bédat Denis Porrentruy 1954 H V4H
31 Bellahssan Nordine Valentigney 1983 H V1H
32 Beltrame Giacomo Corcelles 1971 H V2H
33 Benoit Roland Dombresson 1974 H Team Boubas V2H
34 Berger Marika La Ferrière 1994 D D1
35 Bernard Guillaume Morteau 1990 H Longines EH
36 Beuret Raphaël Moutier 1988 H UC Moutier V1H
37 Beuret Julien La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H V1H
38 Beuret Sonia Le Bémont 1960 D TC Saignelégier D4
39 Bilat Liselotte La Chaux-de-fonds 1958 D Cross-club La Chaux-de-Fonds D4
40 Bogen Matthieu Chaux-de-fonds 1992 H GSFM EH
41 Boillat Grégory Saignelegier 1986 H Les coureurs de bières V1H
42 Boillat Andrès La Chaux-de-fonds 1945 H V4H
43 Boillat Pierre-Yves Les Breuleux 1973 H V2H
44 Boillat Cécile Villeret 1998 D Longines D1
45 Boillat Arnaud Le Noirmont 2001 H GSFM JH
46 Boillat-paupe Huguette Corgémont 1967 D D4
47 Boinay Olivier Porrentruy 1990 H EH
48 Borruat Gilles Courrendlin 1992 H EH
49 Boubrahimi Myriam Porrentruy 1993 D D1
50 Bougeard Jacky Villaz 1966 H V3H
51 Bourquard Larisa Bassecourt 1983 D D2
52 Brandt Gabrielle La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 D CCC D4
53 Brandt Claude-Alain La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 H CCC V3H
54 Brêchet Sandra Marin 1973 D ocrne.ch D3
55 Brisebard Julien Rochefort 1972 H V2H
56 Brodie Gillian Neuchatel 1988 D D2
57 Brunnner Claire-Lise La Chaux De Fonds 1960 D CCC D4
58 Brunott klasina Montfaucon 1980 D D2
59 Bühler Rolf Cortébert 1966 H V3H
60 Bühler Adrian Courtelary 2001 H JH
61 Bühler Xavier Courtelary 1997 H EH
62 Burckel François Villers-le-lac 1989 H EH
63 Cambianica Marion Delémont 1982 D D2
64 Carnazzi Léa Les Breuleux 1992 D D1
65 Carozza Stéphane Moutier 1970 H V2H
66 Cattin Dylan Alle 1990 H EH
67 Cattin HUBERT St-aubin Fr 1957 H V4H
68 Cattin Yves-André La Ferrière 1965 H V3H
69 Cattin Maude La Ferrière 1997 D GSFM D1
70 Cavalier Lionel Sutz 1976 H SC Saignelégier V2H
71 Cerin Cinzia Le Locle 1971 D D3
72 Chaignat Laurent Saignelégier 1981 H V1H
73 Chaignat thierry La Chaux-de-fonds 1974 H V2H
74 Chapatte Fabien Vilars 2001 H Les geneveys-sur-coffrane JH
75 Chapatte Yann Les Bois 1977 H FSG Les Bois V2H
76 Chappatte Baptiste Les Breuleux 1987 H GSFM V1H
77 Chappuis Marine Neuchâtel 1991 D D1
78 Charmillot Patrick Vicques 1969 H V2H
79 Charmillot Lucien Courtételle 1963 H V3H
80 Chatelain Marie-Claude Tramelan 1954 D Ski-Club Saignelégier D4
81 Chavanne Joëlle Rossemaison 1978 D SHC Rossemaison D3
82 Chavanne Alexandre Alle 1979 H V1H
83 Chenal Dylan St-brais 2003 H Gs Tabeillon JH
84 Chenal Raphaël St-brais 1974 H Gs Tabeillon V2H
85 Chételat Pierre-Alain Saignelégier 1957 H CCMJ V4H
86 Chevènement Janique La Chaux-de-fonds 1970 D D3
87 Chevillat Denis Montfaucon 1958 H V4H
88 Chèvre Benoît Glovelier 1985 H ATB SA V1H
89 Chiesa Josepha Saint-imier 1993 D D1
90 Choffat Cyril Soueby 1999 H Les chamois fringants JH
91 Choffat Lory Soubey 2001 H Les chamois fringants JH
92 Choffat Lory Soubey 2002 H Les chamois fringants JH
93 Christen Emmanuelle Couvet 2003 D Cross Club Les Fées JD
94 Comte Camille Bassecourt 1963 H V3H
95 Cornu Laura La Chaux-de-fonds 1991 D D1
96 Coste Damien Le Locle 1975 H Cohu V2H
97 Crausaz genevieve Soulce 1963 D Le Tabeillon D4
98 Crausaz Morgane Soulce 1992 D FSG Bassecourt D1
99 Curcione Nicole Alle 1968 D D4
100 Dall'omo Giuliano La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H V3H
101 De Groote Fabien Les Breuleux 1987 H V1H
102 Della Patrona Patrizia La Chaux-de-fonds 1967 D D4
103 Delobel Olivier Courtelary 1972 H V2H
104 Dépraz Laurence La Chaux-de-fonds 1979 D D2
105 Divoux Jean-Noël La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H V2H
106 Domon Patrick Moutier 1966 H V3H
107 Domon Eric Glovelier 1967 H GSTabeillon V3H
108 Dousse Christophe Le Noirmont 1968 H GSFM V3H
109 Droz Ariane Delémont 1978 D www.jura-observatory.ch D3
110 Droz Dominique Neuchâtel 1957 D D4
111 Dubois Yves-Alain Neuchâtel 1961 H V3H
112 Dubois Céline Les Breuleux 1984 D GSFM D2
113 Dubois Lyne La Ferrière 1986 D NeuchAventure D2
114 Dubois Wara Le Locle 1980 D D2
115 Dubois Pierre Saignelégier 1950 H FSG Saignelégier V4H
116 Dubois Christian Cernier 1967 H V3H
117 Durante Sandra Malleray 1972 D D3
118 Egli Simon Le Noirmont 1998 H Ski Club Saignelégier EH
119 Enrico Pierre Colombier 1965 H Crazy Runners V3H
120 Erard Lucas La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H EH
121 Erard Natacha La Chaux De Fonds 1985 D D2
122 Eschmann Olivier Delémont 1979 H V1H
123 Escribano Juan Courrendlin 1973 H V2H
124 Etter Georges-alain La Chaux De Fonds 1955 H Ccchaux de fonds V4H
125 Even Alexandre Belfort 1990 H EH
126 Fatton Nicole Fontaines 1962 D D4
127 Fernandes Pedro Courgenay 1971 H G.s.Ajoie V2H
128 Fernandez Esteban La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 H V1H
129 Ferniot Jean-Clsude Delley 1970 H V2H
130 Ferniot Jean-Clsude Delley 1970 H V2H
131 Fluckiger Jean-Willy Deĺémont 1972 H V2H
132 Flückiger Bastien Cornol 1988 H FSG Alle V1H
133 Fluri Christophe Moutier 1968 H HC F-M V3H
134 Freléchoux damien Boncourt 1984 H omisport boncourt V1H
135 Freléchox David Delémont 1982 H V1H
136 Frésard Matej Rossemaison 1988 H V1H
137 Frésard Christophe Muriaux 1971 H SC.Saignelégier V2H
138 Fridez Anthony Lamboing 1988 H V1H
139 Frischknecht Werner Delémont 1961 H V3H
140 Froidevaux Marianne Les Breuleux 1980 D VCFM D2
141 Froidevaux Sophie Saignelégier 1986 D D2
142 Froment Annabelle St-blaise 1987 D D2
143 Frund Aurélien Bourrignon 1978 H FSG Alle V2H
144 Frutiger Karine Le Landeron 1974 D D3
145 Fuhrer-maitre Céline Porrentruy 1992 D D1
146 Furnon Nicolas Colombier 1987 H V1H
147 Gaignat Sylvain Porrentruy 1984 H V1H
148 Gainet Clémence Belfort 1990 D D1
149 Gallo CHRISTELLE Cernier 1993 D ASCPS Neuchâtel D1
150 Gallo Yves Cernier 1982 H ASCPS Neuchâtel V1H
151 Garcia Mariana Neuchâtel 1985 D Rollomatic D2
152 Gassiat Brice Villers-le-lac 1989 H EH
153 Gaume Stéphane Boudry 1971 H Marti Sports Neuchâtel V2H
154 Genet Adrien Doubs 1990 H EH
155 Genet Cheyenne Saint-imier 1995 D Longines D1
156 Gerber Sébastien Alle 1972 H FSG Alle V2H
157 Gerber Patrick La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 H V1H
158 Gerber Alexandre Alle 1997 H EH
159 Gerber Henri Delémont 1946 H V4H
160 Gfeller Loris Biel/bienne 1993 H MONWITT EH
161 Gillioz Jérôme Courgenay 1975 H G.S.A V2H
162 Gindrat Gerard Tramelan 1960 H V3H
163 Girardin Yves Les Bois 1975 H V2H
164 Girardin Fredy Epalinges 1945 H V4H
165 Girardin-vuillaume Amandine Le Bemont 1990 D D1
166 Godat Nadège Malleray 1977 D Laurfitness D3
167 Godinat André La Chaux De Fonds 1960 H V3H
168 Gogniat Dominique Les Genevez Ju 1952 H Oxy.Gene. V4H
169 Gogniat Marie-Claire Les Genevez Ju 1954 D D4
170 Graber Zélim La Ferrière 1992 H SHCC EH
171 Grandjean Ophélie La Chaux-de-fonds 1991 D D1
172 Grandjean Antoine La Chaux-de-fonds 1995 H EH
173 Grandjean Nathalie Court 1978 D Laur fitness D3
174 Gremaud Sébastien La Chaux-de-fonds 1987 H V1H
175 Grosjean Michel Court 1977 H V2H
176 Grüring Sébastien Berne 1987 H V1H
177 Gruss Alexandra Courtelary 1999 D JD
178 Guarini Nicandro Les Breuleux 1978 H V2H
179 Guenat Romain Neuchâtel 1991 H EH
180 Guerne Pamela Neuchâtel 1995 D D1
181 Guida Damiano La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 H V1H
182 Guillaume-gentil Thibaud La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H V1H
183 Guillaume-gentil Elsa Le Locle 1991 D D1
184 Guillaume-gentil Hugo Le Locle 1989 H EH
185 Gyger Sébastien Tramelan 1988 H GAGYGNOLE V1H
186 Habegger Mégane Montagne De Moutier 1994 D D1
187 Hadorn Nicole Le Pâquier 1962 D D4
188 Haeny Béatrice Neuchâtel 1985 D D2
189 Hagmann Serge Moutier 1968 H ATB SA V3H
190 Halbeisen Jean-Marc Porrentruy 1966 H V3H
191 Hari Monika Rossemaison 1987 D D2
192 Hauser Mariève La Chaux-de-fonds 1975 D Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds D3
193 Hirtzlin Pauline Saulcy 1987 D L&S gym sport D2
194 Hofer Carmen Neuchâtel 1990 D D1
195 Hofer Michael Delémont 1985 H V1H
196 Horváth Céline La Ferrière 1995 D D1
197 Hostettler Ophelie Belprahon 1987 D D2
198 Hugla Pierre Fontaines 1970 H V2H
199 Hügli Cassandra Courtemaîche 1998 D D1
200 Huguelet Mélissa Courtelary 1985 D Longines D2
201 Huguenin Laurent La Sagne 1969 H V2H
202 Humbert-droz Raphaël Lignières 1976 H V2H
203 Humbert-droz Nicole Lignières 1978 D D3
204 Hunt Jeremy Porrentruy 1992 H Team suisse Hoka EH
205 Hürlimann Gladys Damphreux 1976 D D3
206 Ivone Adeline Le Noirmont 1977 D D3
207 Jaquet Yves Neuchâtel 1974 H V2H
208 Jaussi Julien Delémont 1979 H V1H
209 Jeanbourquin Patrick Le Noirmont 1979 H GSFM V1H
210 Jeanbourquin Fabien Carouge 1960 H LJS V3H
211 Jeanneret Christophe Neuchâtel 1975 H Longines V2H
212 Jequier Roger La Chaux-de-fonds 1974 H Les Rugueux V2H
213 Jolidon Hervé Orpund 1990 H EH
214 Joly Lena Saignelégier 1988 D D2
215 Joly Michel Le Noirmont 1953 H GSFM V4H
216 Joly Muriel Le Noirmont 1998 D GSFM D1
217 Joray Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG Saignelégier V3H
218 Juillerat Dan Chevenez 1998 H ImmenseBisole EH
219 Kaltenrieder Roland Cormoret 1948 H V4H
220 Keller Nadia Péry 1991 D Longines D1
221 Keller Pécaut Muriel La Chaux De Fonds 1968 D D4
222 Kilcher Laurent Les Breuleux 1976 H V2H
223 Kohler Rolf La Chaux-de-fonds 1957 H CCC V4H
224 Koller Stéphanie Vicques 1986 D D2
225 Kottelat Gene Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM D3
226 Kottelat Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM JH
227 Kubler Gérard La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H V3H
228 Künzli Serge La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H V2H
229 Lachat Damien Bassecourt 1977 H V2H
230 Lagos Arriagada Macarena Andrea Boudry 1983 D D2
231 Lang-lima Lucevalda Grenchen 1971 D Laufreff Büren an der Aare D3
232 Lanz Maxime Le Locle 1991 H EH
233 Lanz Paul Le Locle 1958 H V4H
234 Lanz Emilien Muriaux 1984 H GSFM V1H
235 Lapaire Mathieu Delémont 1984 H V1H
236 Lashkari Roshan Tramelan 1995 H EH
237 Laville Pierre Bienne 1953 H CCNidau V4H
238 Laville Jean-Philippe Le Noirmont 1966 H V3H
239 Lefevre Basile La Chaux-de-fonds 1991 H EH
240 Lehmann Laurent La Chaux-de-fonds 1976 H V2H
241 Lehmann Christian Moutier 1962 H V3H
242 Lemaître Carine Villeret 1968 D Longines D4
243 Leuba Daniel La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H V3H
244 Lhote laurent Chaffois 1981 H V1H
245 Loichat Cédric Prangins 1975 H CNN Tri Nyon V2H
246 Lommano Claudio Courtételle 1974 H YanorlandyRun V2H
247 Longueira Juan La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H Cross club La Chaux-de-Fonds V3H
248 Lopes Daniel Delémont 1996 H EH
249 Lötscher Nicolas Nidau 1984 H V1H
250 Lourenço Rui Damprichard 1973 H Pas de club V2H
251 Lubin Miriam La Chaux-de-fonds 1956 D D4
252 Ludwig Lucas Delémont 1984 H V1H
253 Lüthi Loris Saignelégier 2004 H JH
254 Lüthi Timon Les Emibois 1986 H Les coureurs de bières V1H
255 Magnin Mireille Fresens 1963 D D4
256 Maître Jacinte Alle 1985 D D2
257 Maître Anthony Courrendlin 1992 H ATB SA EH
258 Manuel Manuel La Brévine 1984 H V1H
259 Marchand Gaëtan Montfaucon 2000 H JH
260 Marguerat Laure Soulce 1970 D D3
261 Marthaler Catherine La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 D Cross Club D4
262 Martinez Nicolas Tramelan 1992 H EH
263 Mathys Eva Renan 1980 D D2
264 Mendes Alipio La Chaux De Fonds 1965 H Cross Clube Chx de Fds V3H
265 Meyer Nicolas Saint-imier 1969 H V2H
266 Meyrat Gérard Fontainemelon 1957 H V4H
267 Meyrat Danilo Muriaux 1936 H CCMJ V4H
268 Michel Patrick La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H V1H
269 Migy Aurélien Neuchâtel 1990 H Omnisport Boncourt EH
270 Montavon Gérard Courroux 1953 H FSG Courroux-Courcelon V4H
271 Moos Stany Le Landeron 1964 H ES Ayent-Anzère V3H
272 Moreira Da Silva Alice Saint-imier 1969 D Longines D3
273 Moretti PAOLO Le Locle 1966 H ATLETICA PRESEZZO V3H
274 Müller Véronique Porrentruy 1978 D D3
275 Munoz Cristel Courtemautruy 1965 D D4
276 Munoz Fernando Courtemautruy 1962 H V3H
277 Murer Pierre Bassecourt 1957 H V4H
278 Murer Boris Delémont 1983 H V1H
279 Naoui enali Algerie 1965 H ligue sport pour tous tissemsilt V3H
280 Naoui benali Algerie 1965 H ligue sport pour tous tissemsilt V3H
281 Naoui cheikh Algerie 1973 H ligue sport pour tous tissemsilt V2H
282 Naoui benali Algerienne 1965 H ligue sport pour tous V3H
283 Nativo Isabelle La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D D3
284 Nefs RINI Le Noirmont 1974 H GSFM V2H
285 Neuhaus Sully La Chaux-de-fonds 1975 H IMA MEDTECH SWITZERLAND SA V2H
286 Nikles Samuel Malleray 1984 H Triathlon Club Seeland V1H
287 Nobel Monika La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 D D4
288 Nobel Caroline Cugy 1966 D D4
289 Nunes Marco La Chaux-de-fonds 1978 H Cohu V2H
290 Nussbaumer François Moutier 1972 H FSG Alle V2H
291 Oeuvray Claude Séprais 1972 H GSFM V2H
292 Oliveira Michaël La Chaux-de-fonds 1989 H EH
293 Oliveira Leonel Neuchatel 1979 H V1H
294 Oliveira Manuel La Chaux De Fonds 1969 H Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds V2H
295 Opalinski wilfried Vercel Villedieu Le Camp 1968 H V3H
296 Ory Sandra Courtételle 1980 D D2
297 Ory Fabienne Develier 1970 D D3
298 Pagani Livio Le Noirmont 1982 H FCFM III V1H
299 Pagotto Christelle Cormondreche 1972 D D3
300 Pagotto Patrick Cormondreche 1970 H V2H
301 Palma Sandra La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H EH
302 Palmisano Giovanni La Chaux De Fonds 1966 H Cohu V3H
303 Palmisano Enzo La Chaux De Fonds 1998 H Cross Club La Chaux de Fonds EH
304 Pare LAURA La Chaux De Fonds 1990 D D1
305 Paroz Mike Sonceboz 1986 H V1H
306 Parrat Nadia Muriaux 1981 D SCSaignelégier D2
307 Pascal Della Porta Bienne 1975 H V2H
308 Pazos Fabiana Colombier 1974 D D3
309 Pécaut Nadège Sonceboz 1990 D D1
310 Pelletier Yves La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H V3H
311 Pelletier Bernard Les Planchettes 1965 H V3H
312 Pelletier Veya Karine Bienne 1979 D ocrne.ch D2
313 Peng Renato Moutier 1959 H Ski-Club Eschert V3H
314 Péquignot Angéline Saignelégier 1994 D D1
315 Péquignot Gaëtan Montfaucon 1999 H JH
316 Perret Isabelle Saint-imier 1976 D D3
317 Petermann Jacqueline La Chaux-de-fonds 1947 D D4
318 Petignat Fabrice Courgenay 1968 H Fsg Alle V3H
319 Petignat Nathalie Courgenay 1970 D Fsg Alle D3
320 Piazza Doris Cernier 1989 D D1
321 Picoulet Jenny Les Fins 1987 D IMA MEDTECH SWITZERLAND SA D2
322 Pilorget Yannick Le Locle 1984 H Les canards V1H
323 Pilorget Yannick Le Locle 1984 H Les canards V1H
324 Pilottin Astrid Neuchâtel 1992 D D1
325 Piquerez Joy Vendlincourt 1994 D D1
326 Pittet Emilie Couvet 2006 D FSG Couvet JD
327 Pittet Pauline Couvet 2003 D Cross Club Les Fées JD
328 Pittet Stéphane Couvet 1968 H V3H
329 Pont Valérie Bevaix 1970 D RUN D3
330 Portmann Nicolas Glovelier 1982 H V1H
331 Pretalli Loris Rossemaison 1992 H GoFastaEatPasta EH
332 Pretalli Florian Courroux 1988 H GoFastaEatPasta V1H
333 Prétat Jacques Les Breuleux 1957 H CAFM V4H
334 Queloz Fanny La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 D D1
335 Queloz Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GSFM JH
336 Queloz Stéphane Le Noirmont 1977 H GSFM V2H
337 Racine Martine La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D D3
338 Racine Manon Courtelary 1987 D D2
339 Ramseyer Meven Porrentruy 1991 H EH
340 Raposo Tania Neuchâtel 1984 D D2
341 Rebetez Daniel Courgenay 1956 H V4H
342 Reymond Julien Renan 1995 H Renan team EH
343 Richoz Philippe Marin 1957 H V4H
344 Rime Lauriane Chamblon 1995 D D1
345 Risse Michel Saignelégier 1956 H CCMJ V4H
346 Ristori Arnaud Crémines 1975 H V2H
347 Ristori Sébastien Crémines 2002 H CAMoutier JH
348 Robert Gilles Chézard 1975 H V2H
349 Robert Gilles Chézard 1975 H Longines V2H
350 Robert-nicoud Nils Neuchâtel 1989 H DublinTeam EH
351 Rodriguez Domingo La Chaux De Fonds 1968 H V3H
352 Roggli Romain Courtelary 1993 H Longines EH
353 Rohrer Fabien Bassecourt 1984 H V1H
354 Romang Pierre Tramelan 1951 H Cross club Tramelan V4H
355 Rossé Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC Vellerat V1H
356 Rot rte La Chaux.de.fonds 1964 H V3H
357 Roth Joy Les Hauts-geneveys 1993 D Les Ramollos D1
358 Roueche Laurence La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D Cross-club La Chaux-de-Fonds D3
359 Rousset Sarah Trévillers 1980 D D2
360 Rufener Alain La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 H V3H
361 Rumpf Tim Saint-aubin 1991 H EH
362 Ryser Jean-Bernard Bienne 1948 H V4H
363 Ryser Cyril Tramelan 1974 H V2H
364 Saillard Dominique Muriaux 1964 H V3H
365 Salgat Sylvain Porrentruy 1996 H EH
366 Sanchez Christopher Porrentruy 1983 H V1H
367 Sanchez Olivier Fregiécourt 1975 H V2H
368 Sanna Luca Les Ponts De Martel 1979 H Styl.Climbing V1H
369 Santisteban Favier Nidau 1984 H V1H
370 Santschi Orianne La Chaux-de-fonds 1999 D JD
371 Santschi Marine La Sagne 1999 D JD
372 Sartori Enzo Villeret 1995 H ATB SA EH
373 Sartori Enzo Villeret 1995 H ATB SA EH
374 Saucy Clément St-ursanne 1968 H V3H
375 Schaedler Demian St-imier 1980 H Schaedler Peinture V1H
376 Schaer David Lignières 1987 H V1H
377 Schaer Sébastien Sonvilier 1983 H V1H
378 Schaffter Clément Porrentruy 1986 H GS Ajoie V1H
379 Schaffter Muriel Rossemaison 1967 D D4
380 Schär Michaël Fontenais 1984 H V1H
381 Scheibler Michel La Chaux-de-fonds 1977 H Le Palais du naturel V2H
382 Scheidegger David Bévilard 1978 H V2H
383 Schluchter Pierre-Alain Corgémont 1959 H - V3H
384 Schnider Markus Saignelégier 1961 H HC FM III V3H
385 Schwab Basile La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H V2H
386 Schwyzer Thibaut La Chaux-de-fonds 1992 H EH
387 Schwyzer Ludovic La Chaux-de-fonds 1989 H EH
388 Seidel Sandrine La Chaux-de-fonds 1977 D D3
389 Seiler Laurence Champoz 1973 D Laurfitness D3
390 Sellan Olivier Delémont 1972 H V2H
391 Sinicropi Fiona Rochefort 1995 D D1
392 Sollberger John Courtelary 1975 H V2H
393 Sollberger Xenia Sonceboz 1998 D D1
394 Sollberger Frédéric Porrentruy 1973 H V2H
395 Spoletini Giovanni La Chaux-de-fonds 1953 H cross-club V4H
396 Stadelmann Corinne Châtillon 1964 D YANORLANDIRUN D4
397 Stadelmann Claude Pleigne 1981 H V1H
398 Stettler Patrick Courrendlin 1988 H V1H
399 Studer Sylvie Alle 1984 D D2
400 Sudan Chimène Cernier 1980 D D2
401 Sudan Julien Cernier 1981 H V1H
402 Taillard Rémi Villers-le-lac 1994 H EH
403 Theurillat Christel Porrentruy 1988 D D2
404 Thomet Tamara Malleray 1996 D - D1
405 Trabulsi Mounzer Neuchâtel 1976 H V2H
406 Treuthardt Pierre Chézard-st-martin 1978 H V2H
407 Troyon Yannick Boudry 1985 H V1H
408 Turberg Monique Rossemaison 1967 D SHC Rossemaison D4
409 Vallat Joana Grandfontaine 1994 D D1
410 Vannoni Celine La Chaux-de-fonds 1985 D D2
411 Varé Sandra Porrentruy 1970 D D3
412 Vaucher Julia Tramelan 1988 D #WellnessCenterTramelan D2
413 Veya Luc La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H CrossFit BlackBee V1H
414 Veya-grandjean Naïc La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 D D2
415 Virginie Gilgen Corgémont 1991 D D1
416 Vitone Anna Delemont 1975 D Yanorlandirun D3
417 Voillat Patricia Le Noirmont 1978 D D3
418 Von Allmen Sylvain Cortaillod 1981 H IMA MEDTECH SWITZERLAND SA V1H
419 Von Allmen Sylvie Montfaucon 1985 D D2
420 Von Ballmoos Carole Nidau 1983 D D2
421 Voyame Nadège Delémont 1976 D Yanorlandirun D3
422 Voyame Vincent Bassecourt 1963 H V3H
423 Voyame Iris Bassecourt 1969 D D3
424 Vuillème Sébastien La Chaux-de-fonds 1974 H Cohu V2H
425 Vuilleumier Jean-Pierre Tramelan 1951 H ski-club Tramelan V4H
426 Vuilleumier Simon Sonvilier 1970 H V2H
427 Vuilleumier Estelle Tramelan 1990 D D1
428 Vuilleumier Maxime Les Emibois 1989 H US Montfaucon EH
429 Vuilleumier Anne Mont-soleil 1970 D Longines D3
430 Wäcker François Courtelary 1971 H - V2H
431 Waeber Laeticia La Chaux-de-fonds 1987 D Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds D2
432 Walther Pascal Courtelary 1971 H Longines V2H
433 Weber Christophe Moutier 1974 H ATB SA V2H
434 Wermeille Johan St-imier 1984 H V1H
435 Wetzel-kaltenbrun Cyril Oltingue 1971 H V2H
436 Wilhelm Renaud Bienne 1993 H EH
437 Wille Coraline Le Noirmont 1988 D D2
438 Willemin Nicolas Le Noirmont 1992 H GAFM EH
439 Willemin Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H V2H
440 Willemin Ismaël Les Breuleux 1973 H SC Les Breuleux V2H
441 Willemin Annie Delėmont 1966 D D4
442 Wyss Christophe Les Enfers 1980 H V1H
443 Wyss Nicolas Tramelan 1982 H V1H
444 Wyss Julien Porrentruy 1988 H V1H
445 Zehr Patrick Le Fuet 1983 H Coureur solo du Fuet V1H
446 Zimmermann Michaël Savagnier 1971 H Longines V2H
447 Zosso Heinz Niederbipp 1965 H LG Niederbipp V3H