Liste de départ 4 Foulées Adultes 2019


Grand Parcours

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
1 Albeniz Philibert Châtillon 1987 H V1H
2 Allemann Dayle Bévilard 1994 H EH
3 Allies Pascal La Chaux-de-fonds 1984 H V1H
4 Amstutz René Saint-imier 1981 H V1H
5 Andrié Vincent Le Noirmont 1987 H V1H
6 Ansel MARIE Neuchâtel 1987 D Intensityworkout.ch D2
7 Arancibia justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H V4H
8 Aubry Noémie Saignelégier 1995 D CEB D1
9 Aubry Adrien La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H Ski Club Saignelégier V3H
10 Aubry Eric Sonvilier 1968 H S-C Saignelégier V3H
11 Balthazard Laura Bienne 1994 D Bulgari Team D1
12 Baptista Fatima St-aubin 1962 D CCMJ D4
13 Barfuss Denis La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H V3H
14 Barrelet David La Chaux-de-fonds 1990 H Ponction! EH
15 Baume Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GS Franches-Montagnes V1H
16 Baume Marc Les Breuleux 1988 H V1H
17 Baume Muriel Péry 1967 D Cross club Nidau D4
18 Bédat Denis Porrentruy 1954 H CAP V4H
19 Benoit Roland Dombresson 1974 H Team Boubas V2H
20 Berger Marika La Ferrière 1994 D D1
21 Bernard Guillaume Morteau 1990 H Longines EH
22 Bernard Jérémy Courtételle 1992 H GS Ajoie EH
23 Bernasconi Marc La Chaux De Fonds 1969 H Cross-club La Chaux de Fonds V3H
24 Bettinelli Sandrine Grand Combe Châteleu 1981 D D2
25 Beucler Karine Bassecourt 1985 D D2
26 Beuret Sonia Le Bémont 1960 D D4
27 Beuret Julien La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 H V1H
28 Beuret philippe Saignelégier 1976 H ski club saignelégier V2H
29 Beuret Séverine La Chaux-de-fonds 1992 D D1
30 Beuret Isabelle Le Locle 1990 D D1
31 Bianco Mireille Malleray 1973 D D3
32 Biondi Riccardo La Chaux-de-fonds 1959 H V4H
33 Birrer Gaby Nidau 1950 D Samstaxjog D4
34 Bloque Jonas Bassecourt 1986 H Team Boldair sport V1H
35 Boegli Patrick Montdauxon 1976 H GSFM V2H
36 Boillat Andres La Chaux-de-fonds 1945 H V4H
37 Boillat Marin Les Breuleux 1961 H V3H
38 Boillat Pierre-Yves Les Breuleux 1979 H V2H
39 Boillat Grégoire Courrendlin 1980 H V1H
40 Boillat Cécile Villeret 1998 D Longines D1
41 Boillat-paupe Huguette Le Noirmont 1967 D Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes D4
42 Borruat Gilles Courrendlin 1992 H EH
43 Bovey Natacha Renan 1985 D D2
44 Braihier Marie-Christine Lajoux 1966 D D4
45 Brandt Gabrielle La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 D CCC D4
46 Brandt Claude-Alain La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 H CCC V3H
47 Bretillot Annie Fournets-luisans 1962 D D4
48 Briquez Fanny Ferrieres-le-lac 1976 D D3
49 Brulhart Pierre Delémont 1975 H V2H
50 Brunner Claire-Lise La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 D CCC D4
51 Brunod Jean-Loup Les Reussilles 1981 H - V1H
52 Brunott klasina Sceut 1980 D joliatcycles.ch D2
53 Buchwalder Thyde Delémont 1982 H V1H
54 Bugnon Christophe Bienne 1979 H V2H
55 Bühler Rolf Cortébert 1966 H Schupbach V3H
56 Bühler Sébastien Bassecourt 1979 H V2H
57 Bühler Adrian Courtelary 2001 H JH
58 Bühler Xavier Courtelary 1997 H EH
59 Burckel François Villers-le-lac 1989 H V1H
60 Bürki Daniel Porrentruy 1966 H V3H
61 Cabrera Belinda Seon 1997 D D1
62 Cachelin Madeleine Les Vieux-prés 1964 D D4
63 Carnazzi Léa Les Breuleux 1992 D GSFM D1
64 Castagne LAURENT Neuchâtel 1993 H EH
65 Cattin Yves-André La Ferrière 1965 H V3H
66 Cattin Dylan Alle 1990 H EH
67 Cattin Hubert St-aubin Fr 1957 H Gym St-Aubin V4H
68 Cattin Christophe Le Noirmont 1974 H V2H
69 Cavalier lionel Sutz 1976 H sc saignelégier V2H
70 Chaignat Laurent Saignelégier 1981 H V1H
71 Chapatte Yann Les Bois 1977 H FSG Les Bois V2H
72 Chapatte Frédéric La Chaux De Fonds 1972 H V2H
73 Chappatte Baptiste Les Breuleux 1987 H GSFM V1H
74 Charmillot Patrick Vicques 1969 H V3H
75 Charmillot Patrice Ammerzwil Be 1959 H V4H
76 Charmillot Lucien Courtételle 1963 H V3H
77 Chatelain Marie-Claude Tramelan 1954 D Ski-Club Saignelégier D4
78 Chemben Lutchmee Delémont 1962 D D4
79 Chenal Raphael St-brais 1974 H Gs Tabeillon V2H
80 Chenal Dylan St-brais 2003 H Gs Tabeillon JH
81 Chevènement Janique La Chaux-de-fonds 1970 D CCC D3
82 Chevillat denis Montfaucon 1958 H V4H
83 Chibout Abdé La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H V3H
84 Chopard Maël Saignelégier 2000 H GSFM JH
85 Chopard Vincent Dombresson 1971 H V2H
86 Chopard Yoann Dombresson 2003 H JH
87 Christen Emmanuelle Couvet 2003 D JD
88 Christen Charlotte Moutier 1990 D Longines D1
89 Cornut Marco Cortébert 1966 H V3H
90 Corpataux Laurène Sonceboz 1986 D GVH ingénieurs civils D2
91 Coste Damien Le Locle 1975 H CCE2L V2H
92 Courbat Martial Alle 1972 H FSG Alle V2H
93 Crausaz genevieve Soulce 1963 D Le Tabeillon D4
94 Crivelli Manuel La Brévine 1984 H Cohu V1H
95 Cuche Alain La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H V3H
96 Cuenat Raymond La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H V3H
97 Curcione Nicole Alle 1968 D FSGAlle D4
98 Da Silva Julien Saint-imier 1999 H Longines EH
99 Daucourt Julien Bure 1976 H CA Fontenais V2H
100 De Groote Fabien Les Breuleux 1987 H GSFM V1H
101 De Luca Mirco Courtételle 1983 H V1H
102 Délétroz Muriel Tavannes 1980 D D2
103 Denis Bessire Corgémont 1976 H V2H
104 Desboeufs Sandrine Bassecourt 1976 D GS Tabeillon D3
105 Di Ferdinando Orlando Chambrelien 1971 H V2H
106 Divoux Jean-Noël La Chaux-de-fonds 1969 H V3H
107 Dobler Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GS Tabeillon V4H
108 Domon Eric Glovelier 1967 H GSTabeillon V3H
109 Donzé Amélie Les Emibois 1996 D D1
110 Dousse Christophe Le Noirmont 1968 H GSFM V3H
111 Droz Dominique Neuchâtel 1957 D D4
112 Dubail Raphael Charmauvillers 1976 H Les Rugueux V2H
113 Dubois Yves-Alain Neuchâtel 1961 H V3H
114 Dubois Pierre Saignelégier 1950 H FSG Saignelégier V4H
115 Dubois Laurie Le Noirmont 1993 D TC Saignelégier D1
116 Dubois Laurie Le Noirmont 1993 D TC Saignelégier D1
117 Durante Sandra Malleray 1972 D D3
118 Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc Vicques 1957 H GSTabeillon V4H
119 Eisen René Delémont 1959 H ————- V4H
120 Emery Charlotte Les Bois 1994 D D1
121 Emmenegger Fritz La Chaux De Fonds 1953 H V4H
122 Emsenhuber Marina Biel/bienne 1990 D D1
123 Erard Lucas Saignelégier 1990 H EH
124 Erard Natacha La Chaux-de-fonds 1985 D Neuchaventure D2
125 Erard Stéphane Les Breuleux 1974 H V2H
126 Eschmann Olivier Delémont 1979 H V2H
127 Fahrni Alexis La Sagne 1989 H V1H
128 Faivre Régis La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 H Cours Forest ! V3H
129 Fatton Nicole Fontaines 1962 D D4
130 Fernandes Pedro Courgenay 1971 H G. S. A V2H
131 Floc'h Catherine Boudevilliers 1986 D D2
132 Fluckiger Jean-Willy Delémont 1972 H V2H
133 Flückiger Bastien Cornol 1988 H Fsg Alle V1H
134 Flury Vincent Neuchâtel 1953 H V4H
135 Flury Natacha Dombresson 1981 D D2
136 Fournier Alain Les Giettes 1968 H FAVI V3H
137 Freléchox David Delémont 1982 H V1H
138 Frésard Kévin Le Noirmont 1990 H Ski club EH
139 Fridez Anthony Lamboing 1988 H V1H
140 Frischknecht Werner Delémont 1961 H V3H
141 Froidevaux Marianne Les Breuleux 1980 D SC Saignelégier D2
142 Froidevaux Sophie Saignelégier 1986 D D2
143 Froidevaux Romain Le Bémont 1976 H FSG Saignelégier V2H
144 Froidevaux Michaël Le Bémont 2003 H FSG Saignelégier JH
145 Froidevaux Sébastien Les Breuleux 1981 H SC Saignelégier V1H
146 Frund Aurélien Bourrignon 1978 H FSG Alle V2H
147 Fuhrer Arnaud Porrentruy 1986 H V1H
148 Fuhrer Mathieu Porrentruy 1988 H V1H
149 Furnon Nicolas Colombier 1988 H V1H
150 Gafner Florian Delémont 1973 H V2H
151 Gagnebin Cédric Bienne 1985 H V1H
152 Gaignat Sylvain Porrentruy 1984 H V1H
153 Gaillard Laurent Neuchâtel 1959 H V4H
154 Gandoy Aurélie St-blaise 1992 D D1
155 Garcia Mavi Les Breuleux 1980 D GSFM D2
156 Gassiat Brice Villers Le Lac 1989 H V1H
157 Gaume Stéphane Boudry 1971 H Marti Sports Neuchatel V2H
158 Gavino David Villeret 1980 H V1H
159 Gehin Lucille Villars-les-blamont 1991 D D1
160 Gerber Patrick La Chaux De Fonds 1988 H V1H
161 Gerber Sébastien Alle 1972 H FSG Alle V2H
162 Gerber Henri Delémont 1946 H V4H
163 Gerber Alexandre Alle 1997 H EH
164 Germanà Claudio Alle 1981 H V1H
165 Gilllioz Jérôme Courgenay 1975 H G.S.A V2H
166 Gindrat Gerard Tramelan 1960 H V3H
167 Girardin Fredy Epalinges 1945 H V4H
168 Girardin Corinne Alle 1973 D D3
169 Glardon Michel Tavannes 1947 H GSMB V4H
170 Gloriod Dominique Grand Combe Des Bois 1958 H SC Damprichard V4H
171 Godinat André La Chaux-de-fonds 1960 H V3H
172 Gogniat Manon Pleigne 1993 D D1
173 Gogniat Dominique Les Genevez Ju 1952 H Oxy.gene. V4H
174 Gogniat Dominique Les Genevez Ju 1952 H Oxy.gene. V4H
175 Gogniat Marie-Claire Les Genevez Ju 1954 D D4
176 Gorgulu Selvinaz Villers-le-lac 1989 D D2
177 Gouillon Florence Mettembert 1991 D VBC Delémont ;) D1
178 Grandjean Nathalie Court 1978 D D3
179 Grange Mélanie Courtételle 1989 D D2
180 Gremaud Sébastien Les Bois 1987 H V1H
181 Griggio Weibel Nathalie Malleray 1971 D GSMB D3
182 Groccia Marine Bassecourt 1991 D D1
183 Grossenbacher Karine La Chaux-de-f Onds 1973 D Cross club D3
184 Grünig Carine Nods 1977 D D3
185 Gruss Alexandra Courtelary 1999 D D1
186 Guarini Nicandro Les Breuleux 1978 H V2H
187 Guillaume-gentil Thibaud La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H V1H
188 Guillaume-gentil Hugo Le Locle 1989 H V1H
189 Habegger Mégane Moutier 1994 D D1
190 Hagmann Serge Moutier 1968 H ATB SA V3H
191 Hauser Mariève La Chaux-de-fonds 1975 D Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds D3
192 Hazard Marina Villeret 1978 D D3
193 Heger Laurent Les Brenets 1986 H V1H
194 Hegg Hansjörg Ipsach 1966 H Jogging Biel-Bienne V3H
195 Henguely Julia La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 D D2
196 Herbulding gerard Les Bois 1964 H Belfort Athlé V3H
197 Hertzeisen Fabrice Les Genevez 1966 H Team Boldair Sport V3H
198 Hirtzlin Pauline Saulcy 1987 D L&S gym sport D2
199 Hofer Michael Delémont 1985 H ALDI Trail Academy V1H
200 Hofer Carmen Neuchâtel 1990 D D1
201 Holzer Nadège Rebeuvelier 1995 D D1
202 Horvath Céline La Ferrière 1995 D D1
203 Houser Eloïs Les Fontenelles 1999 H EH
204 Hugla Pierre Fontaines 1970 H V2H
205 Huguenin Laurent La Sagne 1969 H V3H
206 Humair Valentin Les Genevez 2003 H Team la Courtine JH
207 Humbert-droz Nicole Lignières 1978 D D3
208 Hürlimann Gladys Damphreux 1976 D D3
209 Hurni Alice Les Pommerats 1998 D D1
210 Hutmacher Léa Le Bémont 1999 D D1
211 Jaquet Yoann Corcelles 1986 H V1H
212 Jaunin Véronique La Chaux-de-fonds 1984 D D2
213 Jaussi Julien Delémont 1979 H Team BoldaiR V2H
214 Jeanbourquin FABIEN Saint-brais 1960 H LJS V3H
215 Jeanbourquin Patrick Le Noirmont 1979 H GSFM V2H
216 Jeanbourquin Paula Le Noirmont 1982 D GSFM D2
217 Jeanneret Christophe Neuchâtel 1975 H Longines V2H
218 Jolidon Hervé Sonceboz-sombeval 1990 H EH
219 Joly Michel Le Noirmont 1953 H V4H
220 Joly Michel Le Noirmont 1953 H GSFM V4H
221 Joly Michel Le Noirmont 1953 H GSFM V4H
222 Joray Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG Saignelégier V3H
223 Jufer Nadège Bévilard 1976 D - D3
224 Juif Céline Gilley 1984 D D2
225 Jung Oliver Cortébert 1965 H V3H
226 Kaltenrieder Roland Cormoret 1948 H V4H
227 Kilcher Laurent Le Noirmont 1976 H V2H
228 Kneuss Dimitri La Chaux-de-fonds 1987 H V1H
229 Koch Barbara Safnern 1973 D Jogging Biel-Bienne D3
230 Kottelat Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM JH
231 Kottelat Geneviève Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM D3
232 Kottelat Michel Le Bémont 1971 H GSFM V2H
233 Kubler Gérard La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H V3H
234 Kunz Alex Bienne 1981 H V1H
235 Künzli Serge La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H CCC V2H
236 Künzli Serge La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H Cohu V2H
237 Lachat Loïc Saignelégier 1982 H Hcfm V1H
238 Lagos Andres Bevaix 1945 H V4H
239 Lagos Macarena Boudry 1983 D D2
240 Lang-lima Lucevalda Grenchen 1971 D Laufreff Büren an der Aare D3
241 Lanz Maxime Le Locle 1991 H EH
242 Lanz Paul Le Locle 1958 H V4H
243 Lanz Emilien Muriaux 1984 H GSFM V1H
244 Lapaire David Tavannes 1996 H EH
245 Lavigne CYRIL Villers Le Lac 1982 H V1H
246 Laville Pierre Bienne 1953 H CC NIdau V4H
247 Lehmann Christian Moutier 1962 H V3H
248 Lehmann Laurent La Chaux-de-fonds 1976 H V2H
249 Lemaître Carine Villeret 1968 D Longines D4
250 Lemel Stéphane Villers-le-lac 1989 H V1H
251 Leuba Daniel La Chaux-de-fonds 1961 H V3H
252 Lommano Claudio Courtételle 1974 H r V2H
253 Louvet Carole Maîche 1978 D D3
254 Lovis Magali Soyhières 1988 D D2
255 Lovis Méline Vicques 1993 D D1
256 Luczy Christian Bévilard 1976 H V2H
257 Ludwig Lucas Delémont 1984 H V1H
258 Lutfiu VALJETA Cernier 1989 D D2
259 Lüthi Loris Saignelégier 2004 H JH
260 Lüthi Tinou Plagne 1976 H Les Assoiffés V2H
261 Maier Isaline La Chaux-de-fonds 1977 D CCC D3
262 Maire Guillaume La Chaux-de-fonds 1991 H La Zizanie EH
263 Maire Dimitri Les Ponts-de-martel 1989 H V1H
264 Maitre Céline Porrentruy 1992 D D1
265 Mann Noémie Courroux 1987 D D2
266 Marchand Raphaël Montfaucon 1980 H V1H
267 Marchand Gaëtan Montfaucon 2000 H JH
268 Marchand Jacques Delémont 1967 H VTT Club Jura V3H
269 Marchese Sophia Le Locle 1983 D D2
270 Marti Michael Neuchâtel 1985 H V1H
271 Matthey Jean-Yves Bienne 1968 H V3H
272 Mendes Alipio La Chaux-de- Fonds 1965 H Cross Clube Chaux de Fonds V3H
273 Mendoza Olivier Le Locle 1973 H V2H
274 Mérillat Jean-Michel Tavannes 1979 H V2H
275 Mérillat Jessica Tavannes 1985 D D2
276 Meyer Nicolas Saint-imier 1969 H V3H
277 Michel Patrick La Chaux-de-fonds 1983 H V1H
278 Mohamed ben gaied Tunis Tunisia 1995 H asm athéliste EH
279 Mojon David Les Hauts Genevey 1999 H Fsg Geneveys sur coffrane EH
280 Monnier Crystel Dombresson 1990 D D1
281 Montavon Charlotte Lamboing 1993 D D1
282 Montavon Gérard Courroux 1953 H FSG Courroux-Courcelon V4H
283 Moreira Da Silva Alice Saint-imier 1969 D Longines D4
284 Morvan Fabien Morteau 1991 H EH
285 Mougin Alexandra Les Ecorces 1973 D D3
286 Moullet Fernand Marin Epagnier 1957 H V4H
287 Moureaux MELANIE Burnevillers 1985 D D2
288 Müller Véronique Porrentruy 1978 D D3
289 Muller Mariana Maîche 1990 D Bulgari Team D1
290 Naoui benali Tiaret 1965 H club amateur dathletisme catt V3H
291 Nefs Rini Le Noirmont 1974 H GSFM V2H
292 Neuhaus Sully La Chaux De Fonds 1975 H IMA Automation Medtech V2H
293 Nicod Mireille Les Ecorces 1977 D D3
294 Nicod Ingrid Les Ecorces 1975 D D3
295 Nicolet Sylvie Le Fuet 1985 D D2
296 Niederhauser Jean-Luc Perrefitte 1984 H V1H
297 Nikles Samuel Malleray 1984 H Triathlon Club Seeland V1H
298 Nobel Caroline La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 D D4
299 Nobel Monika La Chaux-de-fonds 1964 D D4
300 Nussbaumer François Moutier 1972 H FSG Alle V2H
301 Oester christophe Tramelan 1980 H team alouettes.ch V1H
302 Oester laetitia Tramelan 1985 D D2
303 Oeuvray Claude Séprais 1972 H GSFM V2H
304 Oliveira Michael La Chaux De Fonds 1989 H V1H
305 Oliveira Leonel La Chaux-de-fonds 1979 H V2H
306 Oliveira Manuel La Chaux De Fonds 1969 H Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds V3H
307 Oreja Corinne Rebeuvelier 1973 D ATB SA D3
308 Oriet Julien Renan 1973 H Longines V2H
309 Ory Sandra Courtételle 1980 D D2
310 Ory Fabienne Develier 1970 D D3
311 Pagani Livio Le Noirmont 1982 H GSFM V1H
312 Paget Cecilia La Chaux-de-fonds 1986 D D2
313 Palmisano Giovanni La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 H CCC V3H
314 Palmisano Enzo La Chaux-de-fonds 1998 H CCC EH
315 Paratte Stoyan La Chaux-de-fonds 1994 H EH
316 Paratte Loris Le Noirmont 1996 H EH
317 Paratte René Noirmont 1938 H Ski club Le Noirmont V4H
318 Paratte Kevin Tramelan 1987 H Team Paratte Optique V1H
319 Parent Jean marc Les Breseux 1980 H Team sonceboz V1H
320 Parrat Nadia Muriaux 1981 D SC Saignelégier D2
321 Parrat Dan Villars-sur-fontenais 2000 H FSG Alle JH
322 Parrat Philippe Courtételle 1986 H FC Courtételle V1H
323 Pasche Gabrielle Fontaines 1992 D Longines D1
324 Pelletier Yves La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 H V3H
325 Pelletier Bernard Les Planchettes 1965 H V3H
326 Peng Renato Moutier 1959 H Ski-Club Eshert V4H
327 Perla Massimo Court 1976 H GSMB V2H
328 Perrot-minnot Jeanne-Marie Morteau 1966 D D4
329 Perucchini Cynthia La Ferrière 1992 D D1
330 Petermann Patrice La Chaux-de-fonds 1981 H V1H
331 Petermann Jacqueline La Chaux-de-fonds 1947 D D4
332 Picoulet Jenny Les Fins 1987 D D2
333 Pittet Stéphane Couvet 1968 H V3H
334 Pittet Pauline Couvet 2003 D Cross Club les Fées Val-de-Travers JD
335 Pittet Emilie Couvet 2006 D Cross Club les Fées Val-de-Travers JD
336 Pont Valérie Bevaix 1970 D Marti Sports Neuchâtel D3
337 Portmann Nicolas Glovelier 1982 H V1H
338 Portmann Florine Glovelier 1989 D FSG D2
339 Prétat Jacques Les Breuleux 1957 H CAFM V4H
340 Queloz Clément Le Noirmont 2004 H GSFM JH
341 Queloz Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GSFM JH
342 Queloz Stéphane Le Noirmont 1977 H GSFM V2H
343 Racine Martine La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D D3
344 Rais Delphine Develier 1972 D D3
345 Rauss Steve Le Locle 1979 H Les Rugueux V2H
346 Rebetez Vincent Les Genevez 1972 H V2H
347 Rérat Océane Alle 1994 D D1
348 Reymond Julien Renan 1995 H Renan team 2 EH
349 Richoz Philippe Marin 1957 H V4H
350 Risse Michel Saignelégier 1956 H CCMJ V4H
351 Ristori Arnaud Crémines 1975 H V2H
352 Ristori Sébastien Crémines 2002 H CA Moutier JH
353 Robert Gilles Chézard 1975 H Longines V2H
354 Robert-voirol Mélanie Chézard 1971 D Cross club Chaux-de-Fonds D3
355 Rodriguez domingo La Chaux De Fonds 1968 H V3H
356 Romang Pierre Tramelan 1951 H Cross-Club Tramelan V4H
357 Rossé Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC Vellerat V1H
358 Roueche Laurence La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 D Cross-club La Chaux-de-Fonds D3
359 Rousset Sarah Trévillers 1980 D D2
360 Rufener Alain La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 H V3H
361 Ruffieux Isaline Vicques 1989 D D2
362 Rufi Jean-Elie Le Locle 1952 H V4H
363 Rumpf Tim St-aubin-sauges 1991 H intensityworkout.ch EH
364 Ryser Cyril Tramelan 1974 H V2H
365 Ryser Robin Tramelan 2005 H JH
366 Saillard Dominique Muriaux 1964 H V3H
367 Salamin Johan Les Bois 1980 H V1H
368 Salamin Zoe Les Bois 1981 D D2
369 Salgat Matthias Porrentruy 1987 H V1H
370 Salgat Gaël Cornol 1982 H V1H
371 Salzedas Luisa Delémont 1969 D D4
372 Salzmann Daniel Malleray 1964 H GSMB V3H
373 Sanchez Olivier Fregiécourt 1975 H V2H
374 Santos Ana Neuchatel 1987 D D2
375 Sarret Thierry Develier 1966 H V3H
376 Sarret Yannick Villiers 1987 H GVH Ingénieurs civils V1H
377 Sassi Sébastien Bévilard 1982 H ckaser.ch V1H
378 Saucy Clément St-ursanne 1968 H V3H
379 Saucy Etienne Lamboing 1995 H EH
380 Sauvain Marie Lajoux 1985 D D2
381 Savary Denis Alle 1973 H V2H
382 Scemama Maryline Nods 1980 D D2
383 Schaedler Demian St-imier 1980 H Schaedler Peinture V1H
384 Schaer David Tavannes 1987 H V1H
385 Schaffter JULY Nods 1984 D D2
386 Schick Ebo Cortébert 1966 H V3H
387 Schnider Markus Saignelégier 1961 H HC FM III V3H
388 Schwab Basile La Chaux-de-fonds 1971 H V2H
389 Schwyzer Ludovic La Chaux-de-fonds 1989 H V1H
390 Seiler Laurence Champoz 1973 D D3
391 Sellan Olivier Delémont 1972 H V2H
392 Seuret Vincent Bassecourt 1974 H V2H
393 Siegenthaler Loïc Delémont 1986 H V1H
394 Sigrist Magalie La Sagne 1980 D La Bicycletterie suisse D2
395 Simmen jean-luc Moutier 1974 H V2H
396 Simmen romane Moutier 2007 D Les escargots pressés JD
397 Simonin Céline Bévilard 1978 D D3
398 Sinicropi Fiona Buttes 1995 D D1
399 Soguel Frédéric Neuchâtel 1964 H V3H
400 Sollberger John Courtelary 1975 H V2H
401 Steiner Zéline Tavannes 1977 D Blackpearl Team D3
402 Steiner Cédric Tavannes 1971 H Blackpearl Team V2H
403 Steiner Sarah Biel 1991 D D1
404 Steulet Valentine Rossemaison 1994 D D1
405 Steullet Frédéric Saint Blaise 1986 H V1H
406 Taillard DELPHINE Les Bois 1986 D Bulgari Team D2
407 Thomann Michel La Chaux-de-fonds 1978 H GVH V2H
408 Thomet Tamara Malleray 1996 D - D1
409 Trigo Patricia Chézard-saint-martin 1994 D D1
410 Troyon Yannick Chambrelien 1985 H V1H
411 Varé Sandra Porrentruy 1970 D D3
412 Varrin Célien SaignelÉgier 1999 H AMCFM EH
413 Vasile Adèle Meinisberg 1959 D D4
414 Vaucher Julia Tramelan 1988 D GVH Ingénieurs civils D2
415 Vauthier Patrick Les Vieux-prés 1956 H V4H
416 Vazquez Teresa Bassecourt 1977 D D3
417 Veya-grandjean Naïc La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 D D2
418 Vitone Anna Delemont 1975 D D3
419 Voirol Sébastien Saignelégier 1981 H V1H
420 Voisard Clément Bienne 1987 H V1H
421 Von Allmen Sylvie Montfaucon 1985 D D2
422 Von Allmen Sylvain Cortaillod 1981 H IMA MEDTECH SWITZERLAND SA V1H
423 Von Allmen Chantal La Chaux-de-fonds 1965 D D4
424 Von Ballmoos Carole Nidau 1983 D Jogging Biel-Bienne D2
425 Von Niederhäusern Cristina Ipsach 1971 D D3
426 Von Niederhäusern Céline Tavannes 1975 D Longines D3
427 Voyame Vincent Bassecourt 1963 H V3H
428 Voyame Iris Bassecourt 1969 D D4
429 Voyame Luna Bassecourt 2000 D JD
430 Voyame Nadège Delémont 1976 D D3
431 Vuillème Sébastien La Chaux-de Fonds 1974 H Cohu V2H
432 Vuilleumier Simon Sonvilier 1970 H Raiffeisen Pierre Pertuis V2H
433 Vuilleumier Jean-Pierre Tramelan 1951 H Ski-club Tramelan V4H
434 Vuilleumier Anne Mont-soleil 1970 D Longines D3
435 Waeber Tibor Chézard-saint-martin 2003 H ANCO JH
436 Walther Pascal Courtelary 1971 H Longines V2H
437 Weber Christophe Moutier 1974 H ATB SA V2H
438 Widmer Yolande Delémont 1990 D D1
439 Wiedmer olivier Moutier 1975 H échangiste V2H
440 Willemin Ismaël Les Breuleux 1973 H SC Les Breuleux V2H
441 Willemin Nicolas Le Noirmont 1992 H GAFM EH
442 Willemin Romain Les Breuleux 1997 H SC Saignelégier EH
443 Willemin Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H Ski-Club Les Breuleux V2H
444 Wittmer Jennifer Courrendlin 1992 D Boldair D1
445 Wyss Nicolas Tramelan 1982 H V1H
446 Wyss Julien Porrentruy 1988 H V1H
447 Wyss Christophe Les Enfers 1980 H V1H
448 Zbinden Bernard La Chaux-de-fonds 1966 H V3H
449 Zehr Patrick Le Fuet 1983 H Coureur solo du Fuet V1H
PALOBA SA, Le Noirmont Aerowatch, Saignelégier
Alimentation de la Rauracie, Le Noirmont Arnoux Construction Métallique SA, Le Noirmont Au Pain d'Antan, Les Emibois Beuret Philippe, Médecin dentiste, Saignelégier Boillat David, Vétérinaire, Saignelégier
Boillat Jean-Luc SA, Saignelégier Boucherie Artisanale, Montfaucon Boucherie Sauser, Les Breuleux Boucherie St-Hubert, Le Noirmont Camille Bloch SA, Courtelary
Chaignat André et Fils SA, Saignelégier Charpenterie Boillat SA, Le Noirmont Commune Le Noirmont Commune Les Bois Commune Les Breuleux
Coop Société Coopérative Donzé-Baume Richemont International, Les Breuleux Dr Dominique Bosson, Le Noirmont Ed. Schüpbach SA, Bienne Elisabeth Baume-Schneider, Les Breuleux
Etude Cattin Brahier Filippini, Saignelégier Fiduciaire Gigandet, Les Breuleux Forge Baume SàrL, Les Breuleux Frésard Bernard, Plâtrerie Maçonnerie, Le Noirmont Garage du Bémont SA, Saignelégier
Garage Jacques Sester, Saignelégier Gérard Donzé, Le Cerneux-Veusil Giorgio-Electricité SàrL, Saignelégier Gremaud Laurent, Rénov. Maçonnerie, Le Noirmont Guido Cerini & Cie, La Ferrière
Hôtel Restaurant Beau Séjour, Chez Tante Eva, Le Cerneux-Veusil Joliat Cycles, Courtételle Joseph Haefeli SA, Le Noirmont Jubin Frères SA, Porrentruy Jura Coiffure, Le Noirmont
La Goule SA, St-Imier Léchenne Claude SàrL, Les Breuleux Les Fils d'Arnold Linder SA, Les Bois Librairie Papeterie des Franches-Montagnes, Saignelégier Masini Chauffage Sanitaire SàrL, Les Breuleux
Me Paupe Vincent, Saignelégier Menuiserie Oppliger SA, Saignelégier Mercier SA, Les Breuleux Montres Valgine SA, Les Breuleux Paul Cramatte SA, Le Noirmont
Pharmacie des Franches-Montagnes, Saignelégier Pompes Funèbres D. Theurillat, Les Breuleux Proart Prototypes SA, Les Breuleux Pryca SA, Le Noirmont SUVA, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sylvio Filippini Plâtrerie Peinture, Les Breuleux Tenax SA, Les Breuleux TG Mécanique, Saignelégier Victorinox SA, Delémont