Résultats 4 Foulées Adultes 2018

Scratch

pos Nom Prénom Club Année Cat Localité rg 1 temps 1 rg 2 temps 2 rg 3 tps 3 rg 4 tps 4 TOT écart
1 1 HUNT Jeremy TEAM SUISSE HOKA 1992 EH Porrentruy 1 32:38.24 1 29:00.47 1 35:37.56 1 32:22.37 02:09:38.64
2 6 RAYA Jonathan TEAM JOLY VOYAGES 1982 V1H FONTAINEMELON 3 35:23.23 2 30:45.71 2 37:28.36 2 33:10.53 02:16:47.83 00:07:09.19
3 543 AESCHLIMANN Gilles LES RUGUEUX 1979 V1H LE LOCLE 4 36:00.25 3 31:22.89 3 37:41.84 3 34:30.09 02:19:35.07 00:09:56.43
4 234 JEANBOURQUIN Patrick GSFM 1979 V1H Le Noirmont 5 36:07.22 4 31:26.65 4 37:57.44 5 34:41.89 02:20:13.20 00:10:34.56
5 406 SCHAEDLER Demian SCHAEDLER PEINTURE 1980 V1H St-imier 10 36:48.09 5 31:55.17 5 38:24.35 6 34:44.26 02:21:51.87 00:12:13.23
6 44 BEURET Philippe SC SAIGNELEGIER 1976 V2H SAIGNELEGIER 7 36:31.98 6 32:09.24 6 38:29.69 7 35:13.25 02:22:24.16 00:12:45.52
7 199 GRANDJEAN Antoine LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1995 EH La Chaux-de-fonds 13 37:39.04 11 32:57.85 7 38:49.81 4 34:32.09 02:23:58.79 00:14:20.15
8 641 LACHAT Maxim PORRENTRUY 1993 EH PORRENTRUY 9 36:43.44 9 32:48.49 10 39:29.62 8 35:28.94 02:24:30.49 00:14:51.85
9 430 STADELMANN Claude PLEIGNE 1981 V1H Pleigne 14 37:53.06 14 33:37.30 11 39:34.84 9 36:00.61 02:27:05.81 00:17:27.17
10 496 MOUSER Eloïs LES FONTENELLES 1999 JH LES FONTENELLES 15 38:04.67 10 32:57.73 13 40:26.73 11 36:23.88 02:27:53.01 00:18:14.37
11 568 MAIRE Guillaume LA ZIZANIE 1991 EH LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL 21 39:12.81 13 33:25.89 14 40:32.17 12 36:24.07 02:29:34.94 00:19:56.30
12 3394 MATTER Jérémy MORTEAU 1984 V1H MORTEAU 16 38:15.76 15 33:56.13 20 41:14.54 16 37:01.60 02:30:28.03 00:20:49.39
13 98 CHENAL Raphaël GS TABEILLON 1974 V2H St-brais 18 38:32.43 18 34:09.63 17 41:03.28 20 37:23.46 02:31:08.80 00:21:30.16
14 384 ROTA Jonas LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1997 EH La Chaux-de-fonds 19 38:48.26 23 35:04.48 15 40:53.90 22 37:46.78 02:32:33.42 00:22:54.78
15 402 SANTSCHI Philippe LE LOCLE 1970 V2H Le Locle 20 39:05.80 20 34:35.14 19 41:07.87 23 37:49.69 02:32:38.50 00:22:59.86
16 83 CAVALIER Lionel SC SAIGNELÉGIER 1976 V2H Sutz 22 39:24.47 21 34:44.18 21 41:24.39 19 37:17.85 02:32:50.89 00:23:12.25
17 201 GREMAUD Sébastien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1987 V1H La Chaux-de-fonds 27 40:04.00 22 34:45.22 24 41:49.72 17 37:14.48 02:33:53.42 00:24:14.78
18 3362 HEGG Hansjörg IPSACH 1966 V3H Ipsach 24 39:56.99 31 35:30.98 23 41:48.20 26 38:00.50 02:35:16.67 00:25:38.03
19 412 SCHEIDEGGER David BÉVILARD 1978 V2H Bévilard 29 40:17.86 36 35:46.97 32 42:30.54 28 38:08.23 02:36:43.60 00:27:04.96
20 193 GOBAT Patrick GOBATECH 1982 V1H Vicques 33 40:42.03 26 35:23.04 34 42:41.11 27 38:05.09 02:36:51.27 00:27:12.63
21 297 MOOS Stany ES AYENT-ANZÈRE 1964 V3H Le Landeron 37 41:02.67 39 35:52.38 31 42:29.15 29 38:24.39 02:37:48.59 00:28:09.95
22 86 CHAIGNAT Laurent SAIGNELÉGIER 1981 V1H Saignelégier 35 40:59.80 33 35:36.64 26 42:06.19 44 39:06.43 02:37:49.06 00:28:10.42
23 115 CRAUSAZ Morgane FSG BASSECOURT 1992 D1 Soulce 32 40:35.66 37 35:48.48 33 42:32.23 43 39:02.09 02:37:58.46 00:28:19.82
24 59 BONATI Jonas BONCOURT 1999 JH Boncourt 31 40:30.62 28 35:26.36 27 42:10.87 60 40:01.53 02:38:09.38 00:28:30.74
25 184 GIGON Alex DAMPRICHARD 1988 V1H Damprichard 28 40:15.27 29 35:28.98 22 41:38.86 75 40:47.24 02:38:10.35 00:28:31.71
26 87 CHAPATTE Fabien LES GENEVEYS-SUR-COFFRANE 2001 JH Vilars 49 41:39.47 27 35:23.53 30 42:27.14 34 38:43.29 02:38:13.43 00:28:34.79
27 410 SCHÄR Michaël FONTENAIS 1984 V1H Fontenais 40 41:18.48 30 35:30.52 35 42:56.92 45 39:08.80 02:38:54.72 00:29:16.08
28 16 ALLIMANN Baptiste FSG BASSECOURT 1984 V1H Delémont 26 40:01.74 40 35:59.19 53 43:57.25 40 39:00.22 02:38:58.40 00:29:19.76
29 325 PAGANI Livio FCFM III 1982 V1H Le Noirmont 38 41:07.09 34 35:38.97 48 43:44.29 32 38:30.41 02:39:00.76 00:29:22.12
30 491 KORNMAYER Alex SCS 1983 V1H SAIGNELEGIER 39 41:17.51 35 35:45.79 28 42:19.23 54 39:38.77 02:39:01.30 00:29:22.66
31 464 VOYAME Vincent BASSECOURT 1963 V3H Bassecourt 36 41:01.14 42 36:04.39 43 43:26.04 42 39:01.25 02:39:32.82 00:29:54.18
32 2 PAUPE Eleonore FÉMINA VICQUES 1992 D1 PLEIGNE 30 40:23.86 32 35:32.75 65 44:23.33 55 39:45.09 02:40:05.03 00:30:26.39
33 62 BOSSHART Cyrille SEP OLYMPIC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1989 EH Switzerland (sui) 42 41:25.88 46 36:11.51 46 43:39.71 38 38:59.30 02:40:16.40 00:30:37.76
34 262 LASHKARI Roshan TRAMELAN 1995 EH Tramelan 58 42:20.78 44 36:04.74 45 43:39.57 35 38:47.29 02:40:52.38 00:31:13.74
35 289 MENDES Alipio CROSS CLUBE CHX DE FDS 1965 V3H La Chaux De Fonds 44 41:32.84 53 36:30.51 41 43:17.72 52 39:31.83 02:40:52.90 00:31:14.26
36 150 FERNANDES Pedro G.S.AJOIE 1971 V2H Courgenay 43 41:27.23 41 36:00.54 59 44:10.30 48 39:15.37 02:40:53.44 00:31:14.80
37 343 PERROTTET Stéphane GSLL 1975 V2H Le Locle 17 38:22.05 12 33:24.27 289 52:55.83 13 36:43.61 02:41:25.76 00:31:47.12
38 508 VARE Lionel GS AJOIE 1985 V1H MERVELIER 41 41:19.17 51 36:25.89 49 43:51.21 56 39:49.70 02:41:25.97 00:31:47.33
39 251 KOTTELAT Noé GSFM 2001 JH Le Bémont 50 41:46.64 24 35:18.05 39 43:16.22 88 41:09.58 02:41:30.49 00:31:51.85
40 236 JEQUIER Roger LES RUGUEUX 1974 V2H La Chaux-de-fonds 34 40:45.70 45 36:05.88 54 44:00.94 74 40:46.67 02:41:39.19 00:32:00.55
41 146 EVEN Alexandre BELFORT 1990 EH Belfort 51 41:52.38 48 36:16.32 55 44:04.78 53 39:35.53 02:41:49.01 00:32:10.37
42 158 FRÉSARD Matej ROSSEMAISON 1988 V1H Rossemaison 61 42:27.74 77 37:25.89 42 43:24.84 41 39:00.56 02:42:19.03 00:32:40.39
43 492 MOLLEYRES David FONTAINEMELON 1998 EH FONTAINEMELON 48 41:38.96 60 36:52.17 63 44:22.94 67 40:27.46 02:43:21.53 00:33:42.89
44 371 RISTORI Sébastien CAMOUTIER 2002 JH Crémines 54 42:15.45 52 36:25.96 62 44:20.26 68 40:31.05 02:43:32.72 00:33:54.08
45 551 RACINE Vincent GSFM 1980 V1H LES BREULEUX 52 42:03.93 58 36:48.50 66 44:23.82 66 40:27.17 02:43:43.42 00:34:04.78
46 164 FRUND Aurélien FSG ALLE 1978 V2H Bourrignon 70 43:12.79 64 37:05.33 56 44:05.55 57 39:52.95 02:44:16.62 00:34:37.98
47 455 VEYA Luc CROSSFIT BLACKBEE 1986 V1H La Chaux-de-fonds 59 42:22.46 62 37:01.42 57 44:06.99 91 41:18.47 02:44:49.34 00:35:10.70
48 272 LÖTSCHER Nicolas NIDAU 1984 V1H Nidau 73 43:29.39 63 37:04.31 69 44:39.98 59 39:59.75 02:45:13.43 00:35:34.79
49 54 BOILLAT Grégory LES COUREURS DE BIÈRES 1986 V1H Saignelegier 66 42:57.03 66 37:10.43 72 44:46.93 65 40:24.08 02:45:18.47 00:35:39.83
50 446 TROYON Yannick BOUDRY 1985 V1H Boudry 53 42:08.95 54 36:30.95 58 44:08.66 138 42:50.03 02:45:38.59 00:35:59.95
51 103 CHOFFAT Cyril LES CHAMOIS FRINGANTS 1999 JH Soueby 60 42:24.74 57 36:44.55 76 44:53.05 103 41:36.60 02:45:38.94 00:36:00.30
52 139 EGLI Simon SKI CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER 1998 EH Le Noirmont 67 43:07.53 73 37:22.61 71 44:45.46 78 40:49.66 02:46:05.26 00:36:26.62
53 617 STEULLET Louis AJAM 1994 EH Delémont 81 43:47.64 68 37:17.96 70 44:42.12 64 40:21.84 02:46:09.56 00:36:30.92
54 361 QUELOZ Stéphane GSFM 1977 V2H Le Noirmont 62 42:29.11 65 37:06.94 83 45:08.57 111 41:48.52 02:46:33.14 00:36:54.50
55 427 SOLLBERGER John COURTELARY 1975 V2H Courtelary 75 43:33.06 78 37:28.48 74 44:49.26 76 40:47.98 02:46:38.78 00:37:00.14
56 562 NUHMAND Zinat SAIGNELEGIER 2001 JH SAIGNELEGIER 96 44:08.91 75 37:24.48 88 45:20.38 58 39:57.06 02:46:50.83 00:37:12.19
57 153 FLÜCKIGER Bastien FSG ALLE 1988 V1H Cornol 72 43:22.58 72 37:20.75 85 45:09.08 90 41:16.57 02:47:08.98 00:37:30.34
58 602 RAUSS Steve LES RUGUEUX 1979 V1H LE LOCLE 71 43:16.08 67 37:13.11 82 45:08.51 109 41:44.95 02:47:22.65 00:37:44.01
59 359 QUELOZ Antonin GSFM 2002 JH Le Noirmont 103 44:24.76 59 36:49.07 68 44:37.12 97 41:32.53 02:47:23.48 00:37:44.84
60 538 BESSIRE Denis CORGEMONT 1976 V2H CORGEMONT 69 43:09.90 84 37:40.29 81 45:06.40 101 41:35.04 02:47:31.63 00:37:52.99
61 61 BORRUAT Gilles COURRENDLIN 1992 EH Courrendlin 74 43:32.60 89 37:54.81 93 45:31.99 72 40:44.12 02:47:43.52 00:38:04.88
62 3329 HOFER Michael DELÉMONT 1985 V1H Delémont 83 43:49.12 88 37:50.26 87 45:15.05 81 40:54.12 02:47:48.55 00:38:09.91
63 623 MATZINGER Lionel MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1990 EH MALLERAY-BEVILARD 100 44:18.05 80 37:30.21 86 45:14.13 80 40:53.89 02:47:56.28 00:38:17.64
64 276 LUDWIG Lucas DELÉMONT 1984 V1H Delémont 104 44:25.70 82 37:33.82 79 45:02.00 82 40:55.93 02:47:57.45 00:38:18.81
65 564 MIDEZ Sylvail SKI CLUB DAMPRICHARD 1975 V2H CHARQUEMONT 114 44:38.27 76 37:25.72 73 44:47.47 87 41:09.53 02:48:00.99 00:38:22.35
66 567 FRESARD Célien LE BEMONT JU 1994 EH LE BEMONT JU 115 44:43.27 83 37:39.48 75 44:52.19 95 41:31.59 02:48:46.53 00:39:07.89
67 513 HUMAIR Valentin TEAM LA COURTINE 2003 JH LES GENEVEZ 113 44:37.68 91 37:58.89 96 45:41.75 70 40:37.91 02:48:56.23 00:39:17.59
68 281 MAITRE Anthony ATB SA 1992 EH Courrendlin 76 43:36.94 103 38:28.55 91 45:30.33 92 41:21.04 02:48:56.86 00:39:18.22
69 160 FROIDEVAUX Marianne VCFM 1980 D2 Les Breuleux 91 44:04.49 87 37:50.25 98 45:51.62 89 41:12.04 02:48:58.40 00:39:19.76
70 598 BOILLAT Arnaud GSFM 2001 JH Le Noirmont 102 44:22.99 69 37:19.37 84 45:08.92 122 42:16.10 02:49:07.38 00:39:28.74
71 294 MIGY Aurélien OMNISPORT BONCOURT 1990 EH Neuchâtel 93 44:06.81 101 38:21.93 77 44:58.39 110 41:47.65 02:49:14.78 00:39:36.14
72 445 TREUTHARDT Pierre CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN 1978 V2H Chézard-st-martin 78 43:41.31 95 38:10.03 106 46:06.75 107 41:43.20 02:49:41.29 00:40:02.65
73 494 PARATTE Loris LE NOIRMONT 1996 EH LE NOIRMONT 110 44:33.00 71 37:20.12 80 45:05.06 141 42:58.40 02:49:56.58 00:40:17.94
74 304 MURER Boris DELÉMONT 1983 V1H Delémont 89 44:01.26 92 37:59.97 109 46:14.18 106 41:41.97 02:49:57.38 00:40:18.74
75 45 BEURET Raphaël UC MOUTIER 1988 V1H Moutier 98 44:09.01 81 37:31.39 78 44:59.90 154 43:25.75 02:50:06.05 00:40:27.41
76 530 FRÉSARD Kevin SC LE NOIRMONT 1990 EH LE NOIRMONT 99 44:09.42 100 38:21.69 108 46:09.98 99 41:33.42 02:50:14.51 00:40:35.87
77 548 CATTIN Deborah CROSS CLUB DES FEES 1985 D2 GALS 108 44:31.16 123 39:01.11 89 45:26.20 94 41:30.89 02:50:29.36 00:40:50.72
78 590 BAUME Luc LES BREULEUX 1993 EH LES BREULEUX 106 44:30.14 93 38:00.49 117 46:26.58 100 41:33.77 02:50:30.98 00:40:52.34
79 516 LAVIGNE Cyril VILLERS-LE-LAC 1982 V1H VILLERS-LE-LAC 95 44:07.23 108 38:47.92 107 46:09.15 102 41:35.06 02:50:39.36 00:41:00.72
80 79 CATTIN Dylan ALLE 1990 EH Alle 107 44:30.93 85 37:41.06 146 47:52.79 71 40:43.05 02:50:47.83 00:41:09.19
81 49 BLOQUE Jonas THE BLACK PIG TEAM 1986 V1H Bassecourt 124 45:15.72 99 38:18.03 97 45:45.87 98 41:32.96 02:50:52.58 00:41:13.94
82 99 CHETELAT Pierre-Alain CCMJ 1957 V4H Saignelégier 84 43:49.86 104 38:32.20 103 45:57.84 135 42:43.56 02:51:03.46 00:41:24.82
83 104 CHOFFAT David LES CHAMOIX FRINGANTS 2001 JH SOUBEY 97 44:08.91 126 39:12.20 128 46:56.91 104 41:36.63 02:51:54.65 00:42:16.01
84 426 SOLLBERGER Frédéric PORRENTRUY 1973 V2H Porrentruy 116 44:45.14 107 38:45.00 114 46:22.66 137 42:48.46 02:52:41.26 00:43:02.62
85 563 CAROLI Mathieu FC COURT 1986 V1H BIENNE 126 45:22.13 109 38:48.74 115 46:23.45 116 42:07.48 02:52:41.80 00:43:03.16
86 486 WYSS Nicolas TRAMELAN 1982 V1H Tramelan 92 44:06.07 102 38:25.67 159 48:25.16 115 41:54.83 02:52:51.73 00:43:13.09
87 3368 ROTH Selina SONVILIER 2003 JD SONVILIER 111 44:35.05 105 38:34.02 112 46:18.76 155 43:26.89 02:52:54.72 00:43:16.08
88 587 WILLEMIN Romain LES BREULEUX 1997 EH LES BREULEUX 112 44:36.44 115 38:55.57 133 47:19.09 126 42:21.88 02:53:12.98 00:43:34.34
89 504 ZOSSO Heinz LG NIEDERBIPP 1965 V3H Niederbipp 119 44:57.93 114 38:54.98 126 46:54.64 140 42:53.16 02:53:40.71 00:44:02.07
90 515 BERNASCONI Marc CCC 1969 V2H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 138 45:57.69 127 39:12.44 113 46:20.77 131 42:36.31 02:54:07.21 00:44:28.57
91 546 VARRIN Célien SAIGNELEGIER 1999 JH SAIGNELEGIER 190 48:04.03 129 39:19.73 99 45:51.91 83 40:59.35 02:54:15.02 00:44:36.38
92 605 ZUBER Raphaël COURGENAY 1977 V2H COURGENAY 129 45:35.01 113 38:54.25 124 46:47.02 143 43:02.48 02:54:18.76 00:44:40.12
93 91 CHARMILLOT Lucien COURTÉTELLE 1963 V3H Courtételle 159 46:57.63 128 39:13.18 116 46:24.38 108 41:44.74 02:54:19.93 00:44:41.29
94 78 CATTIN Christophe LE NOIRMONT 1974 V2H Le Noirmont 128 45:25.79 121 38:59.90 132 47:13.68 142 42:58.66 02:54:38.03 00:44:59.39
95 488 ZELLER Thierry SAVAGNIER 1978 V2H Savagnier 122 45:11.69 106 38:38.25 123 46:43.01 172 44:05.91 02:54:38.86 00:45:00.22
96 167 FURNON Nicolas COLOMBIER 1987 V1H Colombier 130 45:42.59 124 39:05.10 141 47:42.04 130 42:36.20 02:55:05.93 00:45:27.29
97 233 JEANBOURQUIN Fabien LJS 1960 V3H Carouge 121 45:06.31 151 40:05.53 121 46:34.04 156 43:29.70 02:55:15.58 00:45:36.94
98 395 SANCHEZ Christopher PORRENTRUY 1983 V1H Porrentruy 136 45:51.67 133 39:34.77 142 47:42.12 119 42:13.99 02:55:22.55 00:45:43.91
99 517 PERLA Massimo COURT 1976 V2H COURT 148 46:16.11 125 39:07.31 140 47:38.91 129 42:33.96 02:55:36.29 00:45:57.65
100 364 RAMSEYER Meven PORRENTRUY 1991 EH Porrentruy 153 46:34.67 116 38:55.68 139 47:37.02 133 42:39.08 02:55:46.45 00:46:07.81
101 198 GRABER Zélim SHCC 1992 EH La Ferrière 151 46:24.42 144 39:54.96 137 47:35.41 132 42:36.64 02:56:31.43 00:46:52.79
102 498 INZIRILLO Maurice CORTEBERT 1960 V3H CORTEBERT 147 46:15.20 146 39:55.52 131 47:09.44 153 43:20.83 02:56:40.99 00:47:02.35
103 597 DUTOIT Yannick LES BOIS 1991 EH LES BOIS 127 45:25.50 132 39:26.50 149 48:03.66 173 44:06.58 02:57:02.24 00:47:23.60
104 105 CHOFFAT Lory LES CHAMOIS FRINGANTS 2002 JH Soubey 194 48:12.64 138 39:41.88 129 47:01.35 125 42:17.41 02:57:13.28 00:47:34.64
105 606 STRUNGA Mathieu LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL 1988 V1H LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL 82 43:48.18 131 39:25.13 230 50:27.57 158 43:33.51 02:57:14.39 00:47:35.75
106 635 SPINELLI Flavio WELNESS CENTER 1985 V1H TRAMELAN 155 46:38.86 160 40:24.67 160 48:25.82 118 42:09.94 02:57:39.29 00:48:00.65
107 396 SANCHEZ Olivier FREGIÉCOURT 1975 V2H Fregiécourt 135 45:47.42 148 39:58.31 145 47:48.83 181 44:11.57 02:57:46.13 00:48:07.49
108 283 MARCHAND Gaëtan MONTFAUCON 2000 JH Montfaucon 224 49:53.34 118 38:56.85 125 46:47.07 121 42:15.83 02:57:53.09 00:48:14.45
109 291 MERILLAT Christophe BIENNE 1976 V2H Bienne 145 46:12.85 141 39:47.32 184 49:06.71 139 42:51.31 02:57:58.19 00:48:19.55
110 168 FUSS Rolf TRAMELAN 1974 V2H Tramelan 144 46:12.02 117 38:56.62 170 48:43.06 183 44:13.49 02:58:05.19 00:48:26.55
111 531 BAUME Julien VTT LE NOIRMONT 1989 EH LE NOIRMONT 149 46:17.38 137 39:40.10 181 49:00.51 147 43:11.98 02:58:09.97 00:48:31.33
112 539 TULLER Tobias TRAVERS 2000 JH TRAVERS 154 46:37.82 120 38:59.30 182 49:02.54 167 43:46.38 02:58:26.04 00:48:47.40
113 310 NEFS Rini GSFM 1974 V2H Le Noirmont 120 44:59.42 110 38:49.59 120 46:33.88 317 48:06.61 02:58:29.50 00:48:50.86
114 407 SCHAER David LIGNIÈRES 1987 V1H Lignières 131 45:42.72 159 40:15.40 154 48:09.98 201 44:35.33 02:58:43.43 00:49:04.79
115 292 MEYER Nicolas SAINT-IMIER 1969 V2H Saint-imier 133 45:45.70 143 39:53.59 163 48:28.14 210 44:43.88 02:58:51.31 00:49:12.67
116 522 BOUILLE Samuel MONT TERRI XCO CLUB 1979 V1H DELEMONT 132 45:44.65 165 40:40.50 151 48:05.99 190 44:22.71 02:58:53.85 00:49:15.21
117 376 RODRIGUEZ Domingo LA CHAUX DE FONDS 1968 V3H La Chaux De Fonds 150 46:20.19 162 40:30.61 162 48:27.66 170 43:53.41 02:59:11.87 00:49:33.23
118 631 SALGAT Matthias TEAM BOI-BOI 1987 V1H PORRENTRUY 140 46:03.64 147 39:55.71 189 49:15.32 182 44:12.69 02:59:27.36 00:49:48.72
119 524 SIEGENTHALER Hervé DELEMONT 1977 V2H DELEMONT 157 46:40.60 157 40:12.55 156 48:20.76 185 44:15.53 02:59:29.44 00:49:50.80
120 519 MAFILLE Cedric ST-IMIER 1974 V2H ST-IMIER 142 46:11.26 176 40:56.69 171 48:45.76 161 43:38.80 02:59:32.51 00:49:53.87
121 124 DIVOUX Jean-Noël LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1969 V2H La Chaux-de-fonds 178 47:40.74 153 40:08.37 155 48:16.55 164 43:40.46 02:59:46.12 00:50:07.48
122 143 ERARD Stephane LES BREULEUX 1974 V2H Les Breuleux 156 46:39.79 152 40:06.00 191 49:16.96 176 44:08.04 03:00:10.79 00:50:32.15
123 250 KOTTELAT Gene GSFM 1975 D3 Le Bémont 139 46:00.91 166 40:41.25 178 48:54.38 219 44:57.62 03:00:34.16 00:50:55.52
124 113 COSTE Damien COHU 1975 V2H Le Locle 164 47:07.29 155 40:08.84 209 49:42.38 169 43:51.87 03:00:50.38 00:51:11.74
125 607 PETERMANN Jules SAIGNELEGIER 1996 EH SAIGNELEGIER 256 51:02.29 169 40:44.92 153 48:07.43 84 41:01.05 03:00:55.69 00:51:17.05
126 571 THEURILLAT Christophe ABCDD 1986 V1H ST-URSANNE 158 46:55.82 154 40:08.67 173 48:48.40 226 45:09.19 03:01:02.08 00:51:23.44
127 418 SCHWYZER Ludovic LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1989 EH La Chaux-de-fonds 161 47:02.12 158 40:15.08 168 48:42.48 224 45:06.23 03:01:05.91 00:51:27.27
128 97 CHENAL Dylan GS TABEILLON 2003 JH St-brais 169 47:23.80 192 41:27.49 152 48:07.41 177 44:08.39 03:01:07.09 00:51:28.45
129 299 MORETTI Paolo ATLETICA PRESEZZO 1966 V3H Le Locle 109 44:31.66 238 43:01.08 187 49:11.02 191 44:23.50 03:01:07.26 00:51:28.62
130 475 WEBER Christophe ATB SA 1974 V2H Moutier 134 45:45.72 205 41:49.14 198 49:30.54 174 44:07.56 03:01:12.96 00:51:34.32
131 72 BÜHLER Adrian COURTELARY 2001 JH Courtelary 174 47:34.99 170 40:47.35 206 49:38.65 149 43:16.68 03:01:17.67 00:51:39.03
132 328 PALMA Sandro LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1990 EH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 64 42:36.41 288 44:28.10 94 45:34.74 345 48:56.42 03:01:35.67 00:51:57.03
133 3311 CHAIGNAT Thierry LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1974 V2H La Chaux-de-fonds 184 47:49.39 185 41:12.32 175 48:50.86 194 44:28.15 03:02:20.72 00:52:42.08
134 354 PITTET Stéphane COUVET 1968 V3H Couvet 162 47:03.12 187 41:13.21 197 49:27.79 205 44:36.68 03:02:20.80 00:52:42.16
135 448 TÜLLER Bernard TRAVERS 1969 V2H Travers 168 47:22.48 186 41:12.58 185 49:10.28 204 44:36.61 03:02:21.95 00:52:43.31
136 339 PELLETIER Bernard LES PLANCHETTES 1965 V3H Les Planchettes 166 47:13.43 193 41:28.88 214 49:49.75 184 44:14.36 03:02:46.42 00:53:07.78
137 588 BANDELIER Fred GS TABEILLON 1984 V1H Glovelier 172 47:33.04 177 40:59.07 186 49:10.84 222 45:03.50 03:02:46.45 00:53:07.81
138 638 VALLAT Kylian FAHY 1997 EH Fahy 163 47:03.93 190 41:20.87 192 49:19.59 227 45:09.45 03:02:53.84 00:53:15.20
139 342 PÉQUIGNOT Gaetan MONTFAUCON 1999 JH Montfaucon 193 48:07.72 139 39:44.79 210 49:43.05 230 45:20.79 03:02:56.35 00:53:17.71
140 560 AUBRY Eric S-C SAIGNELÉGIER 1968 V3H Sonvilier 185 47:51.49 180 41:01.06 194 49:23.50 208 44:40.60 03:02:56.65 00:53:18.01
141 521 TAILLARD Noa GSFM 2001 JH LE NOIRMONT 199 48:20.30 189 41:20.35 166 48:33.64 215 44:52.06 03:03:06.35 00:53:27.71
142 111 CORNU Laura LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1991 D1 La Chaux-de-fonds 175 47:38.52 181 41:02.30 190 49:16.15 231 45:21.11 03:03:18.08 00:53:39.44
143 476 WERMEILLE Johan ST-IMIER 1984 V1H St-imier 195 48:13.10 184 41:08.34 200 49:33.93 209 44:42.05 03:03:37.42 00:53:58.78
144 278 LUTHI Loris SAIGNELÉGIER 2004 JH Saignelégier 208 48:56.16 211 42:00.34 158 48:24.74 189 44:22.49 03:03:43.73 00:54:05.09
145 419 SCHWYZER Thibaut LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1992 EH La Chaux-de-fonds 218 49:20.52 183 41:05.50 172 48:46.00 198 44:31.88 03:03:43.90 00:54:05.26
146 181 GERBER Patrick LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1988 V1H La Chaux-de-fonds 55 42:19.27 61 36:57.98 100 45:53.32 625 58:51.86 03:04:02.43 00:54:23.79
147 394 SALGAT Sylvain PORRENTRUY 1996 EH Porrentruy 201 48:27.11 188 41:18.27 245 51:02.39 157 43:32.05 03:04:19.82 00:54:41.18
148 556 BUECHE Jessy FC COURT 2001 JH COURT 143 46:11.81 182 41:04.87 147 47:56.62 354 49:13.36 03:04:26.66 00:54:48.02
149 270 LOMMANO Claudio YANORLANDYRUN 1974 V2H Courtételle 188 48:02.76 201 41:44.92 204 49:38.40 221 45:02.74 03:04:28.82 00:54:50.18
150 58 BONATI Jean-Pierre BONCOURT 1960 V3H Boncourt 173 47:34.45 209 41:56.23 195 49:24.55 242 45:36.12 03:04:31.35 00:54:52.71
151 490 MONNET Jean-Marc NOIRAIGUE 1971 V2H NOIRAIGUE 258 51:02.76 164 40:33.28 176 48:51.86 175 44:07.94 03:04:35.84 00:54:57.20
152 277 LÜTHI Timon LES COUREURS DE BIÈRES 1986 V1H Les Emibois 186 48:01.49 173 40:50.18 216 49:57.62 262 46:09.01 03:04:58.30 00:55:19.66
153 362 RACINE Manon COURTELARY 1987 D2 Courtelary 196 48:15.00 191 41:24.72 221 50:04.65 236 45:25.55 03:05:09.92 00:55:31.28
154 608 CRAUSAZ Celien SOULCE 1994 EH SOULCE 277 51:53.18 179 40:59.81 157 48:20.89 186 44:19.60 03:05:33.48 00:55:54.84
155 506 ARANCIBIA Justo LA CHAUX DE FONDS 1956 V4H La Chaux De Fonds 189 48:03.35 228 42:37.93 212 49:48.83 225 45:08.02 03:05:38.13 00:55:59.49
156 267 LEHMANN Christian MOUTIER 1962 V3H Moutier 187 48:02.40 198 41:40.63 205 49:38.52 264 46:20.39 03:05:41.94 00:56:03.30
157 14 AEBI Valentin CORNOL 2000 JH Cornol 207 48:55.53 219 42:17.21 169 48:43.02 249 45:47.23 03:05:42.99 00:56:04.35
158 414 SCHINDLER Quentin SONVILIER 2001 JH Sonvilier 225 49:54.80 171 40:48.62 234 50:39.05 188 44:22.11 03:05:44.58 00:56:05.94
159 3381 WILEMIN Claude GS TABEILLON 1960 V3H GLOVELIER 171 47:29.95 208 41:55.11 233 50:37.51 256 45:52.03 03:05:54.60 00:56:15.96
160 114 CRAUSAZ Geneviève LE TABEILLON 1963 D4 Soulce 202 48:30.83 203 41:48.13 224 50:09.31 241 45:31.76 03:06:00.03 00:56:21.39
161 157 FRELECHOX David DELÉMONT 1982 V1H Delémont 217 49:19.92 218 42:16.63 217 49:57.89 196 44:29.16 03:06:03.60 00:56:24.96
162 142 ERARD Natacha LA CHAUX DE FONDS 1985 D2 La Chaux De Fonds 197 48:15.15 194 41:29.89 252 51:27.51 232 45:21.98 03:06:34.53 00:56:55.89
163 20 ANDRIE Vincent LE NOIRMONT 1987 V1H Le Noirmont 179 47:41.48 212 42:04.25 250 51:17.90 252 45:51.17 03:06:54.80 00:57:16.16
164 599 PORTMANN Julien GLOVELIER 1985 V1H GLOVELIER 211 49:11.50 202 41:47.53 215 49:56.78 258 46:01.65 03:06:57.46 00:57:18.82
165 474 WALTHER Pascal LONGINES 1971 V2H Courtelary 205 48:46.95 213 42:04.31 249 51:17.83 220 44:57.74 03:07:06.83 00:57:28.19
166 527 BAGNOUD Joran LES AMIS DE LA BOUTEILLE 1997 EH Cortébert 240 50:34.57 197 41:38.38 177 48:54.09 265 46:21.87 03:07:28.91 00:57:50.27
167 25 AUBRY Adrien SKI-CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER 1968 V3H La Chaux-de-fonds 177 47:39.25 195 41:31.76 251 51:25.80 283 47:06.49 03:07:43.30 00:58:04.66
168 22 ARGILLI Julia CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1993 D1 La Chaux-de-fonds 210 49:09.92 224 42:27.51 207 49:39.56 275 46:36.15 03:07:53.14 00:58:14.50
169 319 OEUVRAY Claude GSFM 1972 V2H Séprais 200 48:25.25 241 43:13.45 244 51:01.57 237 45:29.85 03:08:10.12 00:58:31.48
170 125 DOMON Eric GSTABEILLON 1967 V3H Glovelier 213 49:13.49 239 43:02.63 225 50:09.83 254 45:51.99 03:08:17.94 00:58:39.30
171 616 GYGER Simon GSMB 1990 EH LE FUET 220 49:36.54 111 38:51.14 303 53:21.00 274 46:35.15 03:08:23.83 00:58:45.19
172 481 WILLEMIN Hervé LE CRÊT-DU-LOCLE 1974 V2H Le Crêt-du-locle 368 55:26.25 174 40:55.32 161 48:26.99 166 43:45.16 03:08:33.72 00:58:55.08
173 13 ADATTE Yvan MONT-SOLEIL 1971 V2H Mont-soleil 228 50:00.15 230 42:46.16 235 50:39.28 243 45:36.31 03:09:01.90 00:59:23.26
174 329 PALMISANO Enzo CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FONDS 1998 EH La Chaux De Fonds 249 50:48.18 222 42:23.73 286 52:54.92 145 43:05.17 03:09:12.00 00:59:33.36
175 43 BEURET Julien LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1986 V1H La Chaux-de-fonds 260 51:04.53 196 41:33.31 231 50:31.33 270 46:29.37 03:09:38.54 00:59:59.90
176 578 SCHWAB Marco PRELES 1990 EH PRELES 252 50:52.55 217 42:11.06 229 50:21.95 268 46:28.47 03:09:54.03 01:00:15.39
177 82 CATTIN Yves-André LA FERRIÈRE 1965 V3H La Ferrière 295 52:23.89 220 42:17.30 223 50:08.42 246 45:44.76 03:10:34.37 01:00:55.73
178 408 SCHAER Sebastien SONVILIER 1983 V1H Sonvilier 257 51:02.62 243 43:23.17 237 50:48.82 235 45:24.63 03:10:39.24 01:01:00.60
179 431 STADELMANN Corinne YANORLANDIRUN 1964 D4 Châtillon 223 49:46.53 240 43:12.54 256 51:41.33 260 46:05.69 03:10:46.09 01:01:07.45
180 136 DYROFF Aurelie CA COURTELARY 2006 JD Courtelary 216 49:18.84 234 42:53.56 255 51:38.91 288 47:12.35 03:11:03.66 01:01:25.02
181 615 JAGGI Alain LE FUET 1972 V2H LE FUET 206 48:51.93 236 42:58.81 267 52:08.53 298 47:30.96 03:11:30.23 01:01:51.59
182 415 SCHLÜCHTER Pierre-Alain CORGÉMONT 1959 V3H Corgémont 222 49:42.04 273 44:12.45 247 51:04.57 273 46:34.55 03:11:33.61 01:01:54.97
183 632 ERARD Sacha ST-BRAIS 1995 EH ST-BRAIS 231 50:07.06 256 43:38.00 226 50:10.32 304 47:46.09 03:11:41.47 01:02:02.83
184 399 SANTISTEBAN Favier NIDAU 1984 V1H Nidau 243 50:37.06 246 43:24.80 265 51:58.75 245 45:44.27 03:11:44.88 01:02:06.24
185 465 VUILLEME Sebastien COHU 1974 V2H La Chaux-de-fonds 233 50:11.16 247 43:26.56 258 51:46.39 267 46:25.81 03:11:49.92 01:02:11.28
186 456 VEYA-GRANDJEAN Naïc LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1988 D2 La Chaux-de-fonds 219 49:34.03 231 42:48.02 241 50:59.46 327 48:36.25 03:11:57.76 01:02:19.12
187 579 FELSCH Joey FCFM 1999 JH MURIAUX 203 48:42.71 225 42:27.53 248 51:06.75 374 50:00.17 03:12:17.16 01:02:38.52
188 172 GALLO Yves ASCPS NEUCHÂTEL 1982 V1H Cernier 318 53:37.56 255 43:36.07 219 49:59.47 234 45:22.84 03:12:35.94 01:02:57.30
189 411 SCHEIBLER Michel LE PALAIS DU NATUREL 1977 V2H La Chaux-de-fonds 271 51:43.96 294 44:37.84 243 51:01.49 233 45:22.76 03:12:46.05 01:03:07.41
190 261 LAPAIRE Mathieu DELÉMONT 1984 V1H Delémont 279 51:57.63 245 43:23.66 257 51:42.59 250 45:47.33 03:12:51.21 01:03:12.57
191 263 LAVILLE Jean-Philippe LE NOIRMONT 1966 V3H Le Noirmont 229 50:06.48 257 43:38.65 281 52:46.96 281 47:04.98 03:13:37.07 01:03:58.43
192 204 GUARINI Nicandro LES BREULEUX 1978 V2H Les Breuleux 298 52:36.04 280 44:18.90 239 50:51.90 257 45:55.04 03:13:41.88 01:04:03.24
193 493 SAUSER Florian LE NOIRMONT 1972 V2H LE NOIRMONT 268 51:30.27 258 43:40.21 262 51:48.12 280 47:03.25 03:14:01.85 01:04:23.21
194 355 PORTMANN Nicolas GLOVELIER 1982 V1H Glovelier 274 51:51.71 221 42:23.37 274 52:23.70 299 47:31.52 03:14:10.30 01:04:31.66
195 144 ESCHMANN Olivier DELÉMONT 1979 V1H Delémont 239 50:18.66 232 42:48.67 319 54:00.01 286 47:09.48 03:14:16.82 01:04:38.18
196 363 RACINE Martine LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1971 D3 La Chaux-de-fonds 248 50:47.88 296 44:46.38 254 51:38.87 285 47:09.33 03:14:22.46 01:04:43.82
197 580 JEANNERET Guillaume LES GENEVEZ 1987 V1H LES GENEVEZ 289 52:15.05 252 43:29.86 242 51:01.16 303 47:45.45 03:14:31.52 01:04:52.88
198 440 TERVILLE Fabrice FSG SAIGNELÉGIER 1975 V2H Saignelégier 261 51:05.90 262 43:55.48 272 52:19.87 289 47:12.37 03:14:33.62 01:04:54.98
199 285 MARTHALER Catherine CROSS CLUB 1966 D4 La Chaux-de-fonds 237 50:13.95 271 44:11.86 278 52:35.37 318 48:09.70 03:15:10.88 01:05:32.24
200 511 BENCHEIKH Mamouh CC NIDAU 1966 V3H BIENNE 278 51:56.16 263 43:57.77 270 52:16.56 282 47:05.87 03:15:16.36 01:05:37.72
201 381 ROSSÉ Christophe SC VELLERAT 1982 V1H Courrendlin 301 52:42.81 237 43:00.49 268 52:14.52 293 47:22.01 03:15:19.83 01:05:41.19
202 591 PIQUEREZ Alain MOUTIER 1989 EH MOUTIER 265 51:20.70 260 43:52.37 271 52:17.18 306 47:49.95 03:15:20.20 01:05:41.56
203 262 LASHKARI Roshan TRAMELAN 1995 EH Tramelan 58 42:20.78 44 36:04.74 45 43:39.57 731 01:13:18.37 03:15:23.46 01:05:44.82
204 561 ZUMSTEG Benoît NEUCHATEL 1975 V2H NEUCHATEL 253 50:54.13 253 43:30.33 273 52:21.63 355 49:14.83 03:16:00.92 01:06:22.28
205 112 CORTAT Lysiane LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1978 D3 La Chaux-de-fonds 241 50:34.69 297 44:48.00 290 52:55.99 309 47:54.74 03:16:13.42 01:06:34.78
206 195 GOGNIAT Dominique OXY.GENE. 1952 V4H Les Genevez Ju 272 51:45.80 276 44:16.89 294 53:00.41 294 47:22.40 03:16:25.50 01:06:46.86
207 134 DUBOIS Yves-Alain NEUCHÂTEL 1961 V3H Neuchâtel 267 51:27.07 287 44:26.80 280 52:39.65 308 47:52.56 03:16:26.08 01:06:47.44
208 180 GERBER Henri DELÉMONT 1946 V4H Delémont 246 50:39.75 298 44:48.35 298 53:14.51 307 47:51.31 03:16:33.92 01:06:55.28
209 74 BURCKEL François VILLERS-LE-LAC 1989 EH Villers-le-lac 244 50:38.23 292 44:36.48 293 53:00.24 325 48:25.02 03:16:39.97 01:07:01.33
210 311 NEUHAUS Sully IMA MEDTECH SWITZERLAND SA 1975 V2H La Chaux-de-fonds 238 50:18.51 290 44:32.17 291 52:59.04 346 48:56.79 03:16:46.51 01:07:07.87
211 468 VUILLEUMIER Estelle TRAMELAN 1990 D1 Tramelan 275 51:52.62 291 44:33.62 279 52:38.88 301 47:44.63 03:16:49.75 01:07:11.11
212 205 GUENAT Romain NEUCHÂTEL 1991 EH Neuchâtel 292 52:19.77 286 44:25.37 284 52:51.40 292 47:17.85 03:16:54.39 01:07:15.75
213 330 PALMISANO Giovanni COHU 1966 V3H La Chaux De Fonds 250 50:52.14 278 44:18.08 302 53:18.34 331 48:40.36 03:17:08.92 01:07:30.28
214 603 LUCZY Christian MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1976 V2H MALLERAY-BEVILARD 276 51:53.15 274 44:13.17 295 53:04.70 323 48:19.93 03:17:30.95 01:07:52.31
215 253 KUNZ Alexandre BIENNE 1981 V1H Bienne 283 52:05.84 268 44:08.67 312 53:48.84 296 47:28.24 03:17:31.59 01:07:52.95
216 591 PIQUEREZ Alain MOUTIER 1989 EH MOUTIER 265 51:20.70 260 43:52.37 271 52:17.18 381 50:07.15 03:17:37.40 01:07:58.76
217 64 BOUGEARD Jacky VILLAZ 1966 V3H Villaz 259 51:03.79 270 44:11.34 296 53:07.46 362 49:45.44 03:18:08.03 01:08:29.39
218 161 FROIDEVAUX Martin MPS 1978 V2H Courgenay 226 49:56.64 309 45:27.76 333 54:46.05 311 47:58.22 03:18:08.67 01:08:30.03
219 484 WYSS Christophe LES ENFERS 1980 V1H Les Enfers 251 50:52.22 398 48:09.31 266 52:01.83 287 47:12.09 03:18:15.45 01:08:36.81
220 533 VON NIEDERHAUSSERN Vincent ALLE 1976 V2H ALLE 281 52:01.24 295 44:38.03 287 52:55.25 340 48:50.21 03:18:24.73 01:08:46.09
221 55 BOILLAT Pierre-Yves LES BREULEUX 1973 V2H Les Breuleux 332 54:04.68 283 44:21.41 260 51:47.38 320 48:13.80 03:18:27.27 01:08:48.63
222 36 BAUME Yann GS FRANCHES-MONTAGNES 1980 V1H Les Breuleux 291 52:18.46 272 44:12.01 305 53:33.36 326 48:26.26 03:18:30.09 01:08:51.45
223 576 MESNIER Franck COLOMBIER NE 1968 V3H COLOMBIER NE 266 51:25.06 275 44:14.07 285 52:53.47 375 50:00.81 03:18:33.41 01:08:54.77
224 88 CHAPATTE Frédéric LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1972 V2H La Chaux-de-fonds 311 53:12.90 304 45:13.70 275 52:27.57 313 48:01.15 03:18:55.32 01:09:16.68
225 138 DYROFF Julie CA COURTELARY 2004 JD Courtelary 293 52:20.99 301 45:09.12 315 53:53.54 316 48:04.23 03:19:27.88 01:09:49.24
226 116 CUENAT Raymond LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1961 V3H La Chaux-de-fonds 359 55:07.76 300 45:08.31 288 52:55.51 271 46:29.38 03:19:40.96 01:10:02.32
227 132 DUBOIS Lyne NEUCHAVENTURE 1986 D2 La Ferrière 255 50:56.64 336 46:19.53 306 53:35.94 341 48:50.97 03:19:43.08 01:10:04.44
228 137 DYROFF Christian COURTELARY 1967 V3H Courtelary 309 53:10.15 305 45:18.09 283 52:48.59 343 48:53.26 03:20:10.09 01:10:31.45
229 356 PRETALLI Florian GOFASTAEATPASTA 1988 V1H Courroux 285 52:09.84 306 45:20.74 311 53:47.93 349 49:01.54 03:20:20.05 01:10:41.41
230 34 BAUME Muriel CROSS CLUB NIDAU 1967 D4 Péry 282 52:04.10 316 45:40.77 316 53:53.75 347 48:58.10 03:20:36.72 01:10:58.08
231 258 LANZ Emilien GSFM 1984 V1H Muriaux 270 51:40.45 362 46:55.09 299 53:14.57 348 48:59.17 03:20:49.28 01:11:10.64
232 39 BENOIT Roland TEAM BOUBAS 1974 V2H Dombresson 299 52:37.73 302 45:09.86 332 54:43.97 334 48:43.82 03:21:15.38 01:11:36.74
233 572 LEUBA Daniel LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1961 V3H La Chaux-de-fonds 479 59:44.01 244 43:23.23 253 51:32.45 278 46:51.55 03:21:31.24 01:11:52.60
234 238 JOLY Lena SAIGNELÉGIER 1988 D2 Saignelégier 317 53:28.42 312 45:28.64 310 53:45.64 339 48:49.69 03:21:32.39 01:11:53.75
235 216 HAGMANN Serge ATB SA 1968 V3H Moutier 300 52:41.31 310 45:28.07 339 55:01.98 353 49:08.80 03:22:20.16 01:12:41.52
236 478 WILHELM Renaud BIENNE 1993 EH Bienne 338 54:16.45 333 46:12.05 301 53:17.56 328 48:36.34 03:22:22.40 01:12:43.76
237 119 DE GROOTE Fabien LES BREULEUX 1987 V1H Les Breuleux 310 53:12.83 267 44:07.03 356 55:38.13 356 49:24.69 03:22:22.68 01:12:44.04
238 255 LACHAT Damien BASSECOURT 1977 V2H Bassecourt 326 53:59.74 317 45:44.41 338 55:01.28 319 48:11.18 03:22:56.61 01:13:17.97
239 315 NOBEL Monika LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1964 D4 La Chaux-de-fonds 264 51:18.55 308 45:26.11 350 55:31.74 398 50:43.46 03:22:59.86 01:13:21.22
240 93 CHATELAIN Marie-Claude SKI-CLUB SAIGNELÉGIER 1954 D4 Tramelan 273 51:47.02 346 46:30.59 337 54:59.76 383 50:09.95 03:23:27.32 01:13:48.68
241 3314 CHAPATTE Yann FSG LES BOIS 1977 V2H Les Bois 349 54:49.23 313 45:28.71 359 55:40.54 322 48:15.94 03:24:14.42 01:14:35.78
242 575 SOGUEL Frédéric NEUCHATEL 1964 V3H NEUCHATEL 304 52:53.06 339 46:23.22 335 54:54.88 379 50:05.41 03:24:16.57 01:14:37.93
243 550 CRIVELLI Manuel COHU 1984 V1H LA BREVINE 361 55:16.31 315 45:37.20 297 53:14.30 385 50:11.54 03:24:19.35 01:14:40.71
244 471 VUILLEUMIER Simon SONVILIER 1970 V2H Sonvilier 322 53:51.63 348 46:32.64 330 54:41.05 357 49:25.44 03:24:30.76 01:14:52.12
245 324 ORY Sandra COURTÉTELLE 1980 D2 Courtételle 305 52:58.43 357 46:44.61 342 55:06.66 364 49:46.84 03:24:36.54 01:14:57.90
246 447 TRUMMER Sven LES BREULEUX 1986 V1H Les Breuleux 312 53:12.98 356 46:44.21 340 55:05.47 369 49:54.11 03:24:56.77 01:15:18.13
247 293 MICHEL Patrick LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1983 V1H La Chaux-de-fonds 308 53:09.71 353 46:42.83 328 54:39.61 393 50:28.14 03:25:00.29 01:15:21.65
248 367 REBETEZ Michel GSMB 1954 V4H Moutier 320 53:40.38 343 46:27.92 346 55:19.86 361 49:42.24 03:25:10.40 01:15:31.76
249 303 MUNOZ Fernando COURTEMAUTRUY 1962 V3H Courtemautruy 262 51:06.39 364 47:03.70 365 55:47.28 413 51:15.93 03:25:13.30 01:15:34.66
250 382 ROSSÉ Mélanie COURTÉTELLE 1989 D1 Courtételle 307 53:06.42 332 46:11.83 366 55:48.03 382 50:09.63 03:25:15.91 01:15:37.27
251 537 CHAUDRON Emmanuelle ROLLOMATIC 1983 D2 GAMPELEN 372 55:40.63 374 47:31.32 300 53:17.46 342 48:51.45 03:25:20.86 01:15:42.22
252 76 CARNAZZI Léa LES BREULEUX 1992 D1 Les Breuleux 327 53:59.74 303 45:11.09 384 56:12.17 377 50:03.12 03:25:26.12 01:15:47.48
253 197 GOMEZ Nadia BASSECOURT 1974 D3 Bassecourt 329 54:02.62 331 46:11.78 381 56:05.14 352 49:07.75 03:25:27.29 01:15:48.65
254 507 NIEDERHAUSER Jean-Luc PERREFITTE 1984 V1H PERREFITTE 313 53:13.61 342 46:25.99 336 54:55.84 406 51:01.04 03:25:36.48 01:15:57.84
255 566 GWINNER Celia ST-IMIER 1987 D2 ST-IMIER 337 54:12.85 338 46:22.51 362 55:44.98 360 49:38.73 03:25:59.07 01:16:20.43
256 305 MURER Pierre BASSECOURT 1957 V4H Bassecourt 360 55:12.62 279 44:18.54 323 54:16.70 450 52:24.18 03:26:12.04 01:16:33.40
257 320 OLIVEIRA Leonel NEUCHATEL 1979 V1H Neuchatel 344 54:38.07 440 49:13.37 307 53:37.63 335 48:44.85 03:26:13.92 01:16:35.28
258 322 OLIVEIRA Michaël LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1989 EH La Chaux-de-fonds 324 53:57.99 335 46:19.04 367 55:48.11 384 50:10.38 03:26:15.52 01:16:36.88
259 461 VON BALLMOOS Carole NIDAU 1983 D2 Nidau 333 54:05.48 347 46:31.83 378 56:02.04 367 49:49.64 03:26:28.99 01:16:50.35
260 175 GASSMANN Fanette DELÉMONT 1969 D3 Delémont 328 53:59.91 325 46:07.56 361 55:43.77 397 50:42.91 03:26:34.15 01:16:55.51
261 182 GERBER Sébastien FSG ALLE 1972 V2H Alle 352 54:55.81 321 46:02.14 347 55:23.12 392 50:25.84 03:26:46.91 01:17:08.27
262 60 BORRUAT Camille GS TABEILLON 1998 D1 Delémont 331 54:03.33 361 46:54.09 354 55:37.38 387 50:12.52 03:26:47.32 01:17:08.68
263 219 HARI Monika ROSSEMAISON 1987 D2 Rossemaison 325 53:58.30 344 46:29.33 372 55:54.37 394 50:30.31 03:26:52.31 01:17:13.67
264 534 ETTER Goerges-Alain CC CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1955 V4H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 365 55:24.63 326 46:07.63 351 55:32.50 366 49:49.63 03:26:54.39 01:17:15.75
265 130 DUBOIS Céline GSFM 1984 D2 Les Breuleux 330 54:02.81 351 46:38.86 386 56:17.79 388 50:12.87 03:27:12.33 01:17:33.69
266 257 LANG-LIMA Lucevalda LAUFREFF BÜREN AN DER AARE 1971 D3 Grenchen 335 54:07.30 360 46:49.46 394 56:30.76 376 50:01.15 03:27:28.67 01:17:50.03
267 131 DUBOIS Christian CERNIER 1967 V3H Cernier 350 54:50.32 383 47:42.28 349 55:24.12 390 50:13.95 03:28:10.67 01:18:32.03
268 326 PAGOTTO Christelle CORMONDRECHE 1972 D3 Cormondreche 351 54:52.81 377 47:36.55 360 55:43.01 389 50:13.29 03:28:25.66 01:18:47.02
269 397 SANDOZ Delphine AUVERNIER 1986 D2 AUVERNIER 345 54:41.73 365 47:04.33 385 56:12.64 396 50:41.61 03:28:40.31 01:19:01.67
270 254 KÜNZLI Serge LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1971 V2H La Chaux-de-fonds 334 54:06.90 320 46:00.52 363 55:46.93 468 52:54.18 03:28:48.53 01:19:09.89
271 66 BRANDT Claude-Alain CCC 1966 V3H La Chaux-de-fonds 366 55:24.69 319 45:59.27 380 56:03.10 421 51:29.73 03:28:56.79 01:19:18.15
272 75 CAMBIANICA Marion DELÉMONT 1982 D2 Delémont 319 53:39.17 366 47:07.24 408 57:08.97 407 51:01.94 03:28:57.32 01:19:18.68
273 89 CHAPPATTE Baptiste GSFM 1987 V1H Les Breuleux 306 53:05.12 363 46:59.07 403 56:46.46 444 52:10.10 03:29:00.75 01:19:22.11
274 32 BARRET Sébastien DELLE 1989 EH Delle 374 55:45.31 350 46:35.82 352 55:33.09 416 51:18.07 03:29:12.29 01:19:33.65
275 609 FRISCHKNECHT Werner DELÉMONT 1961 V3H Delémont 354 54:56.09 359 46:45.01 375 55:56.06 425 51:46.14 03:29:23.30 01:19:44.66
276 3364 MOSER Damien BIENNE 1981 V1H BIENNE 426 57:51.01 419 48:35.01 322 54:16.42 336 48:46.61 03:29:29.05 01:19:50.41
277 611 PARRAT Yves MURIAUX 1977 V2H MURIAUX 315 53:24.69 334 46:13.35 344 55:18.27 521 54:50.08 03:29:46.39 01:20:07.75
278 383 ROSSIER Matthieu LES VIEUX-PRÉS 1990 EH Les Vieux-prés 382 56:00.28 329 46:10.55 417 57:32.29 386 50:11.65 03:29:54.77 01:20:16.13
279 352 PITTET Emilie FSG COUVET 2006 JD Couvet 346 54:44.56 355 46:44.18 402 56:45.94 432 51:55.48 03:30:10.16 01:20:31.52
280 41 BERNARD Guillaume LONGINES 1990 EH Morteau 434 58:04.67 371 47:22.76 326 54:33.09 391 50:20.19 03:30:20.71 01:20:42.07
281 259 LANZ Maxime LE LOCLE 1991 EH Le Locle 378 55:54.54 375 47:32.11 377 56:01.44 404 50:53.83 03:30:21.92 01:20:43.28
282 528 FREITAG Ilona LE LOCLE 2002 JD LE LOCLE 425 57:50.11 369 47:16.04 376 55:58.28 358 49:29.66 03:30:34.09 01:20:55.45
283 630 OPPLIGER Marc TRAMELAN 1994 EH TRAMELAN 356 54:57.52 408 48:19.65 345 55:19.06 441 52:05.74 03:30:41.97 01:21:03.33
284 386 ROUECHE Laurence CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1971 D3 La Chaux-de-fonds 392 56:27.43 373 47:29.00 406 56:56.74 401 50:46.42 03:31:39.59 01:22:00.95
285 176 GAUTHIER Fabienne LE LOCLE 1962 D4 Le Locle 386 56:04.30 384 47:46.11 391 56:22.50 422 51:35.02 03:31:47.93 01:22:09.29
286 421 SELLAN Olivier DELÉMONT 1972 V2H Delémont 370 55:37.80 378 47:37.13 396 56:38.52 442 52:07.45 03:32:00.90 01:22:22.26
287 501 REBETEZ Vincent LES GENEVEZ 1972 V2H LES GENEVEZ 410 57:10.21 380 47:38.25 388 56:19.66 419 51:26.71 03:32:34.83 01:22:56.19
288 541 HOLZER Jeremie PERY 1988 V1H PERY 394 56:42.94 358 46:44.81 393 56:26.38 462 52:47.88 03:32:42.01 01:23:03.37
289 56 BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette CORGÉMONT 1967 D4 Corgémont 362 55:18.82 388 47:56.89 418 57:33.25 433 51:56.26 03:32:45.22 01:23:06.58
290 214 HADORN Nicole LE PÂQUIER 1962 D4 Le Pâquier 380 55:57.43 416 48:29.32 400 56:43.05 427 51:47.38 03:32:57.18 01:23:18.54
291 154 FLUCKIGER Jean-Willy DELÉMONT 1972 V2H Delémont 347 54:46.06 403 48:14.74 412 57:21.07 457 52:40.55 03:33:02.42 01:23:23.78
292 335 PAZOS Fabiana COLOMBIER 1974 D3 Colombier 375 55:45.40 399 48:09.47 416 57:30.53 424 51:42.37 03:33:07.77 01:23:29.13
293 512 KOCH Barbara SAFNERN 1973 D3 SAFNERN 377 55:46.70 370 47:20.10 426 58:06.00 438 52:03.71 03:33:16.51 01:23:37.87
294 200 GRANDJEAN Ophelie LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1991 D1 La Chaux-de-fonds 407 57:06.62 382 47:42.10 397 56:40.45 436 52:02.49 03:33:31.66 01:23:53.02
295 540 VARRIN Philippe EVILARD 1960 V3H EVILARD 342 54:34.70 410 48:20.11 441 58:26.57 479 53:05.31 03:34:26.69 01:24:48.05
296 405 SAUVAIN Marie LAJOUX 1985 D2 Lajoux 451 58:37.33 392 48:05.87 407 56:59.91 402 50:48.01 03:34:31.12 01:24:52.48
297 639 MOSBAOUI Farid GLENMARK S.A. 1975 V2H la Chaux-de-Fonds 435 58:04.84 386 47:53.82 398 56:40.50 439 52:04.82 03:34:43.98 01:25:05.34
298 217 HALBEISEN Jean-Marc PORRENTRUY 1966 V3H Porrentruy 429 57:57.21 390 47:58.99 390 56:22.50 452 52:28.64 03:34:47.34 01:25:08.70
299 549 AUBRY Nomemie SAIGNELEGIER 1995 D1 SAIGNELEGIER 472 59:19.77 379 47:37.41 399 56:41.85 420 51:27.55 03:35:06.58 01:25:27.94
300 457 VITONE Anna YANORLANDIRUN 1975 D3 Delemont 398 56:57.44 407 48:18.20 405 56:52.46 478 53:01.72 03:35:09.82 01:25:31.18
301 625 SPYCHER Simea MALLERAY 1995 D1 MALLERAY 401 56:58.18 451 49:30.64 370 55:52.61 472 52:57.02 03:35:18.45 01:25:39.81
302 241 JORAY Gabriel FSG SAIGNELÉGIER 1962 V3H Saignelégier 385 56:03.83 414 48:24.55 421 57:45.12 497 53:48.10 03:36:01.60 01:26:22.96
303 487 ZEHR Patrick COUREUR SOLO DU FUET 1983 V1H Le Fuet 437 58:05.13 385 47:49.11 415 57:25.49 464 52:49.00 03:36:08.73 01:26:30.09
304 338 PELLETIER VEYA Karine OCRNE.CH 1979 D2 Bienne 343 54:37.08 438 49:02.26 437 58:21.48 509 54:14.93 03:36:15.75 01:26:37.11
305 495 ALBENIZ Philibert CHATILLON 1987 V1H CHATILLON 623 01:19:46.51 250 43:27.54 183 49:04.27 179 44:10.82 03:36:29.14 01:26:50.50
306 370 RISSE Michel CCMJ 1956 V4H Saignelégier 341 54:33.04 396 48:07.96 435 58:17.97 546 55:33.69 03:36:32.66 01:26:54.02
307 459 VON ALLMEN Sylvain IMA MEDTECH SWITZERLAND SA 1981 V1H Cortaillod 456 58:47.16 428 48:48.47 401 56:43.84 447 52:17.53 03:36:37.00 01:26:58.36
308 243 KAISER Alexandre DELÉMONT 1971 V2H Delémont 395 56:44.64 406 48:17.46 447 58:53.65 458 52:44.85 03:36:40.60 01:27:01.96
309 171 GAINET Clémence BELFORT 1990 D1 Belfort 393 56:35.24 435 48:57.69 425 58:02.37 488 53:31.80 03:37:07.10 01:27:28.46
310 368 REYMOND Julien RENAN TEAM 1995 EH Renan 436 58:04.99 432 48:51.93 463 59:29.00 409 51:06.32 03:37:32.24 01:27:53.60
311 133 DUBOIS Pierre FSG SAIGNELÉGIER 1950 V4H Saignelégier 388 56:15.78 455 49:41.02 464 59:31.45 440 52:04.89 03:37:33.14 01:27:54.50
312 183 GFELLER Loris MONWITT 1993 EH Biel/bienne 391 56:23.51 405 48:16.55 478 59:56.79 473 52:57.16 03:37:34.01 01:27:55.37
313 35 BAUME Olivia GLOVELIER 1987 D2 Glovelier 404 57:02.44 423 48:40.11 443 58:27.45 489 53:31.91 03:37:41.91 01:28:03.27
314 542 EVALET Romain PERY 1987 V1H PERY 421 57:43.66 446 49:23.60 428 58:08.55 476 52:58.63 03:38:14.44 01:28:35.80
315 416 SCHNIDER Markus HC FM III 1961 V3H Saignelégier 371 55:37.81 557 54:57.22 369 55:52.25 428 51:47.48 03:38:14.76 01:28:36.12
316 309 NATIVO Isabelle LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1971 D3 La Chaux-de-fonds 379 55:55.53 417 48:30.89 458 59:11.39 525 54:54.90 03:38:32.71 01:28:54.07
317 312 NICOD Mathias CORNOL 2000 JH Cornol 411 57:13.48 395 48:07.41 484 01:00:38.26 456 52:33.85 03:38:33.00 01:28:54.36
318 228 HUMBERT-DROZ Raphaël LIGNIÈRES 1976 V2H Lignières 403 57:00.76 439 49:04.50 448 58:56.66 492 53:41.91 03:38:43.83 01:29:05.19
319 545 ALEXANDRE Didier LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1963 V3H LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 348 54:46.61 345 46:29.69 409 57:09.45 653 01:00:20.12 03:38:45.87 01:29:07.23
320 349 PILORGET Yannick LES CANARDS 1984 V1H Le Locle 399 56:57.59 443 49:21.73 469 59:43.57 461 52:47.30 03:38:50.19 01:29:11.55
321 460 VON ALLMEN Sylvie MONTFAUCON 1985 D2 Montfaucon 430 57:59.12 425 48:44.26 459 59:11.56 481 53:08.12 03:39:03.06 01:29:24.42
322 23 ARGILLI Natacha CCC 1965 D4 La Chaux-de-fonds 427 57:54.59 461 49:56.48 434 58:17.28 470 52:54.97 03:39:03.32 01:29:24.68
323 472 WÄCKER François COURTELARY 1971 V2H Courtelary 412 57:13.76 418 48:33.99 474 59:48.92 486 53:27.24 03:39:03.91 01:29:25.27
324 123 DÉPRAZ Laurence LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1979 D2 La Chaux-de-fonds 397 56:51.09 452 49:30.70 453 59:01.95 491 53:41.85 03:39:05.59 01:29:26.95
325 77 CAROZZA Stéphane MOUTIER 1970 V2H Moutier 409 57:07.68 429 48:49.19 457 59:09.88 503 54:01.59 03:39:08.34 01:29:29.70
326 435 STETTLER-STOLZ Nicole SOYHIÈRES 1972 D3 Soyhières 418 57:36.99 448 49:25.41 438 58:21.67 496 53:47.33 03:39:11.40 01:29:32.76
327 346 PETIGNAT Nathalie FSG ALLE 1970 D3 Courgenay 443 58:18.40 447 49:24.68 445 58:39.75 465 52:49.78 03:39:12.61 01:29:33.97
328 3321 FLEURY Martial NÉANT 1968 V3H Bassecourt 466 59:08.11 430 48:50.23 451 59:01.65 448 52:18.66 03:39:18.65 01:29:40.01
329 155 FLURI Christophe HC F-M 1968 V3H Moutier 355 54:56.61 558 54:58.21 422 57:46.40 426 51:46.87 03:39:28.09 01:29:49.45
330 437 SUDAN Chimène CERNIER 1980 D2 Cernier 473 59:29.05 473 50:29.71 413 57:21.45 445 52:11.94 03:39:32.15 01:29:53.51
331 40 BERGER Marika LA FERRIÈRE 1994 D1 La Ferrière 445 58:20.32 422 48:38.13 471 59:46.21 463 52:48.91 03:39:33.57 01:29:54.93
332 373 RISTORI Jeremie CAMOUTIER 2004 JH Crémines 424 57:48.02 486 51:03.09 468 59:42.34 415 51:17.26 03:39:50.71 01:30:12.07
333 127 DOUSSE Christophe GSFM 1968 V3H Le Noirmont 431 58:03.77 433 48:54.31 479 01:00:02.02 469 52:54.77 03:39:54.87 01:30:16.23
334 432 STEINER Cédric BLACKPEARL TEAM 1971 V2H Tavannes 423 57:47.26 387 47:54.91 480 01:00:05.04 507 54:14.11 03:40:01.32 01:30:22.68
335 229 HÜRLIMANN Gladys DAMPHREUX 1976 D3 Damphreux 440 58:11.52 436 49:00.61 472 59:46.34 501 53:53.80 03:40:52.27 01:31:13.63
336 479 WILLE Coraline LE NOIRMONT 1988 D2 Le Noirmont 484 59:55.16 457 49:48.07 450 58:59.45 446 52:16.72 03:40:59.40 01:31:20.76
337 610 GALLO Christelle ASCPS NEUCHÂTEL 1993 D1 Cernier 469 59:11.53 441 49:16.41 436 58:20.64 506 54:12.25 03:41:00.83 01:31:22.19
338 595 HADORN Melissa CHEZARD 1993 D1 CHEZARD 482 59:52.52 494 51:10.04 442 58:27.25 451 52:27.63 03:41:57.44 01:32:18.80
339 400 SANTSCHI Marine LA SAGNE 1999 JD La Sagne 408 57:07.68 474 50:31.82 475 59:51.73 511 54:28.05 03:41:59.28 01:32:20.64
340 287 MATHYS Eva RENAN 1980 D2 Renan 416 57:27.71 490 51:06.98 466 59:41.78 495 53:47.27 03:42:03.74 01:32:25.10
341 467 VUILLEUMIER Anne LONGINES 1970 D3 Mont-soleil 413 57:14.38 463 50:00.60 482 01:00:28.53 510 54:26.33 03:42:09.84 01:32:31.20
342 96 CHAVANNE Alexandre ALLE 1979 V1H Alle 442 58:17.86 475 50:34.19 493 01:01:02.92 459 52:46.59 03:42:41.56 01:33:02.92
343 332 PARRAT Nadia SCSAIGNELÉGIER 1981 D2 Muriaux 433 58:04.65 465 50:02.15 476 59:55.30 526 54:55.06 03:42:57.16 01:33:18.52
344 593 JOLIAT Laure YANORLANDIRUN 1982 D2 COURTETELLE 471 59:17.52 462 49:59.55 456 59:09.15 515 54:35.18 03:43:01.40 01:33:22.76
345 101 CHEVILLAT Denis MONTFAUCON 1958 V4H Montfaucon 406 57:04.32 415 48:25.00 440 58:21.80 629 59:14.93 03:43:06.05 01:33:27.41
346 295 MONNERAT Aurélie DELÉMONT 1988 D2 Delémont 447 58:21.93 421 48:37.09 506 01:01:31.77 524 54:52.01 03:43:22.80 01:33:44.16
347 557 CLEMENCE Sébastien SMSA 1974 V2H COURT 497 01:00:42.37 459 49:51.91 454 59:04.98 494 53:44.84 03:43:24.10 01:33:45.46
348 434 STETTLER Patrick COURRENDLIN 1988 V1H Courrendlin 400 56:57.60 498 51:17.31 483 01:00:29.17 527 55:00.82 03:43:44.90 01:34:06.26
349 529 FREITAG Anne LE LOCLE 1968 D4 Le Locle 452 58:39.95 478 50:47.19 470 59:44.55 516 54:36.68 03:43:48.37 01:34:09.73
350 159 FRIDEZ Anthony LAMBOING 1988 V1H Lamboing 481 59:49.86 470 50:19.03 462 59:26.46 514 54:34.10 03:44:09.45 01:34:30.81
351 469 VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre SKI-CLUB TRAMELAN 1951 V4H Tramelan 483 59:54.81 476 50:37.07 481 01:00:16.08 504 54:03.53 03:44:51.49 01:35:12.85
352 372 RISTORI Arnaud CRÉMINES 1975 V2H Crémines 448 58:25.44 483 51:00.39 499 01:01:17.06 517 54:41.01 03:45:23.90 01:35:45.26
353 3374 MATTHEY Lucie COURTEDOUX 1989 D1 COURTEDOUX 457 58:48.01 466 50:10.63 492 01:01:00.48 539 55:29.46 03:45:28.58 01:35:49.94
354 438 SUDAN Julien CERNIER 1981 V1H Cernier 489 01:00:16.97 472 50:29.16 465 59:39.40 534 55:16.31 03:45:41.84 01:36:03.20
355 51 BOILLAT Marin LES BREULEUX 1961 V3H LES BREULEUX 477 59:41.46 487 51:03.26 519 01:01:58.32 483 53:17.93 03:46:00.97 01:36:22.33
356 264 LAVILLE Pierre CCNIDAU 1953 V4H Bienne 474 59:32.39 481 50:50.10 490 01:00:54.86 532 55:08.44 03:46:25.79 01:36:47.15
357 466 VUILLEUMIER Stéphanie FSG SAIGNELÉGIER 1978 D3 Saignelégier 450 58:34.65 499 51:18.12 495 01:01:08.22 538 55:27.95 03:46:28.94 01:36:50.30
358 71 BÜHLER Rolf CORTÉBERT 1966 V3H Cortébert 491 01:00:23.49 510 51:48.47 467 59:42.30 518 54:41.44 03:46:35.70 01:36:57.06
359 480 WILLEMIN Annie DELEMONT 1966 D4 Delemont 446 58:20.90 508 51:45.74 510 01:01:47.26 519 54:49.36 03:46:43.26 01:37:04.62
360 462 VOYAME Iris BASSECOURT 1969 D3 Bassecourt 449 58:26.18 501 51:30.36 512 01:01:50.03 528 55:02.05 03:46:48.62 01:37:09.98
361 170 GAILLARD Olivier SPIEGEL B. BERN 1961 V3H Spiegel B. Bern 459 58:54.93 485 51:02.62 514 01:01:52.52 529 55:04.60 03:46:54.67 01:37:16.03
362 613 KIS Sylvie LE LOCLE 1975 D3 LE LOCLE 454 58:46.49 489 51:05.27 488 01:00:50.45 561 56:14.22 03:46:56.43 01:37:17.79
363 145 ESCRIBANO Juan COURRENDLIN 1973 V2H Courrendlin 498 01:00:42.89 482 50:56.85 517 01:01:55.23 493 53:42.66 03:47:17.63 01:37:38.99
364 274 LOVIS Méline VICQUES 1993 D1 Vicques 468 59:10.01 533 53:05.67 473 59:46.52 543 55:32.20 03:47:34.40 01:37:55.76
365 458 VOILLAT Patricia LE NOIRMONT 1978 D3 Le Noirmont 461 58:58.86 502 51:32.88 504 01:01:24.05 549 55:38.84 03:47:34.63 01:37:55.99
366 589 GEISER CHARRIERE Sophie LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1979 D2 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 488 01:00:07.15 479 50:48.17 485 01:00:43.71 555 56:01.98 03:47:41.01 01:38:02.37
367 46 BEURET Sonia TC SAIGNELÉGIER 1960 D4 Le Bémont 476 59:40.99 488 51:04.23 486 01:00:46.62 566 56:19.93 03:47:51.77 01:38:13.13
368 336 PÉCAUT Nadège SONCEBOZ 1990 D1 Sonceboz 492 01:00:23.51 512 51:51.35 496 01:01:11.99 513 54:32.66 03:47:59.51 01:38:20.87
369 202 GROSJEAN Michel COURT 1977 V2H Court 478 59:42.88 496 51:17.19 489 01:00:53.58 558 56:05.95 03:47:59.60 01:38:20.96
370 140 EMMENEGGER Fritz LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1953 V4H La Chaux-de-fonds 441 58:13.96 513 51:53.96 511 01:01:49.79 564 56:17.01 03:48:14.72 01:38:36.08
371 81 CATTIN Maude GSFM 1997 D1 La Ferrière 493 01:00:24.05 468 50:12.63 491 01:00:58.77 609 57:56.68 03:49:32.13 01:39:53.49
372 509 BURGI Dominique MERVELIER 1967 V3H MERVELIER 516 01:01:58.63 505 51:34.73 494 01:01:06.99 531 55:08.44 03:49:48.79 01:40:10.15
373 636 VARÉ Sandra PORRENTRUY 1970 D3 Porrentruy 490 01:00:20.03 539 53:12.93 516 01:01:52.97 512 54:29.49 03:49:55.42 01:40:16.78
374 586 GUYOT ALANO Anne LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1974 D3 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 470 59:14.29 495 51:16.14 531 01:02:34.91 574 56:50.34 03:49:55.68 01:40:17.04
375 601 GILGEN Virginie CORGEMONT 1991 D1 CORGEMONT 504 01:01:06.91 497 51:17.26 527 01:02:26.08 542 55:32.14 03:50:22.39 01:40:43.75
376 21 ARANA Alvaro BELLMUND 1966 V3H Bellmund 524 01:02:16.63 517 52:07.83 497 01:01:13.64 523 54:50.29 03:50:28.39 01:40:49.75
377 620 CUTTAT Martine ROSSEMAISON 1968 D4 ROSSEMAISON 464 59:06.41 519 52:17.17 524 01:02:10.91 587 57:32.17 03:51:06.66 01:41:28.02
378 621 CUTTAT Denis ROSSEMAISON 1969 V2H ROSSEMAISON 465 59:06.78 518 52:16.96 523 01:02:10.83 586 57:32.17 03:51:06.74 01:41:28.10
379 128 DROZ Ariane WWW.JURA-OBSERVATORY.CH 1978 D3 Delémont 467 59:08.67 424 48:40.84 508 01:01:36.25 669 01:01:52.73 03:51:18.49 01:41:39.85
380 436 STUDER Sylvie ALLE 1984 D2 Alle 500 01:00:45.07 531 53:02.81 503 01:01:23.75 562 56:14.50 03:51:26.13 01:41:47.49
381 174 GASSIAT Brice VILLERS-LE-LAC 1989 EH Villers-le-lac 507 01:01:20.73 500 51:22.61 502 01:01:23.42 583 57:24.10 03:51:30.86 01:41:52.22
382 596 GRANDJEAN Nathalie LAUR FITNESS 1978 D3 Court 519 01:02:08.78 515 51:59.44 520 01:01:58.57 541 55:30.73 03:51:37.52 01:41:58.88
383 429 SPOLETINI Giovanni CROSS-CLUB 1953 V4H La Chaux-de-fonds 511 01:01:34.64 514 51:54.16 555 01:03:33.74 522 54:50.13 03:51:52.67 01:42:14.03
384 109 COMMENT Valérie FSG-ALLE 1968 D4 Alle 487 01:00:00.70 532 53:04.22 521 01:01:58.81 576 56:55.20 03:51:58.93 01:42:20.29
385 230 IVONE Adeline LE NOIRMONT 1977 D3 Le Noirmont 502 01:00:53.05 541 53:33.83 534 01:02:36.06 552 55:48.68 03:52:51.62 01:43:12.98
386 100 CHEVENEMENT Janique LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1970 D3 La Chaux-de-fonds 499 01:00:43.57 529 52:57.41 547 01:03:18.65 570 56:42.33 03:53:41.96 01:44:03.32
387 239 JOLY Michel GSFM 1953 V4H Le Noirmont 364 55:24.03 562 55:10.72 583 01:05:42.31 595 57:44.48 03:54:01.54 01:44:22.90
388 266 LEHMANN Laurent LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1976 V2H La Chaux-de-fonds 508 01:01:29.14 542 53:36.74 526 01:02:15.90 575 56:52.17 03:54:13.95 01:44:35.31
389 387 ROUSSET Sarah TRÉVILLERS 1980 D2 Trévillers 506 01:01:12.13 530 53:00.50 563 01:04:15.30 556 56:02.23 03:54:30.16 01:44:51.52
390 249 KOLLER Stéphanie VICQUES 1986 D2 Vicques 496 01:00:42.21 540 53:30.34 528 01:02:27.95 602 57:50.86 03:54:31.36 01:44:52.72
391 225 HUGUENIN Laurent LA SAGNE 1969 V2H La Sagne 531 01:02:47.06 536 53:08.40 539 01:02:44.99 557 56:05.01 03:54:45.46 01:45:06.82
392 121 DELLA PATRONA Patrizia LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1967 D4 La Chaux-de-fonds 529 01:02:27.15 522 52:32.14 533 01:02:35.92 618 58:20.26 03:55:55.47 01:46:16.83
393 166 FUHRER-MAITRE Céline PORRENTRUY 1992 D1 Porrentruy 462 59:00.59 582 56:14.65 557 01:03:42.11 588 57:34.74 03:56:32.09 01:46:53.45
394 3371 PIOLI Laetitia ZESAR 1981 D2 TRAMELAN 527 01:02:20.71 521 52:20.05 558 01:03:56.71 616 58:16.73 03:56:54.20 01:47:15.56
395 63 BOUBRAHIMI Myriam PORRENTRUY 1993 D1 Porrentruy 526 01:02:20.10 524 52:38.35 568 01:04:48.82 579 57:08.61 03:56:55.88 01:47:17.24
396 594 PRETALLI Maeva COURTETELLE 1990 D1 COURTETELLE 485 59:57.02 551 54:05.41 575 01:05:20.79 591 57:40.24 03:57:03.46 01:47:24.82
397 314 NOBEL Caroline CUGY 1966 D4 Cugy 523 01:02:16.08 527 52:43.37 560 01:04:01.02 614 58:09.40 03:57:09.87 01:47:31.23
398 223 HORVÁTH Céline LA FERRIÈRE 1995 D1 La Ferrière 530 01:02:27.82 546 53:49.44 536 01:02:37.49 622 58:39.26 03:57:34.01 01:47:55.37
399 227 HUMBERT-DROZ Nicole LIGNIÈRES 1978 D3 Lignières 515 01:01:50.23 544 53:44.93 566 01:04:43.60 610 57:59.44 03:58:18.20 01:48:39.56
400 18 ANDRE Johan NEUCHATEL 1987 V1H Neuchatel 535 01:03:00.86 534 53:06.13 565 01:04:41.79 590 57:40.16 03:58:28.94 01:48:50.30
401 358 PRETAT Jacques CAFM 1957 V4H Les Breuleux 537 01:03:11.35 528 52:57.39 562 01:04:11.43 615 58:16.71 03:58:36.88 01:48:58.24
402 196 GOGNIAT Marie-Claire LES GENEVEZ JU 1954 D4 Les Genevez Ju 532 01:02:48.69 535 53:08.10 576 01:05:21.68 584 57:24.46 03:58:42.93 01:49:04.29
403 31 BARFUSS Denis LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1960 V3H La Chaux-de-fonds 514 01:01:45.39 549 54:01.34 572 01:05:06.14 605 57:52.97 03:58:45.84 01:49:07.20
404 189 GIRARDIN Fredy EPALINGES 1945 V4H Epalinges 486 59:57.40 589 56:45.98 577 01:05:24.42 571 56:44.56 03:58:52.36 01:49:13.72
405 177 GENET Adrien DOUBS 1990 EH Doubs 512 01:01:35.46 491 51:07.84 594 01:06:21.12 655 01:00:22.41 03:59:26.83 01:49:48.19
406 380 ROMANG Pierre CROSS CLUB TRAMELAN 1951 V4H Tramelan 541 01:03:16.39 571 55:36.30 548 01:03:19.53 603 57:51.18 04:00:03.40 01:50:24.76
407 353 PITTET Pauline CROSS CLUB LES FÉES 2003 JD Couvet 554 01:05:01.06 526 52:42.35 553 01:03:26.98 633 59:22.36 04:00:32.75 01:50:54.11
408 37 BEDAT Denis PORRENTRUY 1954 V4H Porrentruy 536 01:03:11.33 556 54:56.12 559 01:03:59.35 619 58:27.71 04:00:34.51 01:50:55.87
409 3383 LINDER Marc TAVANNES 1995 EH TAVANNES 542 01:03:45.70 547 53:58.56 578 01:05:28.67 592 57:43.82 04:00:56.75 01:51:18.11
410 117 CURCIONE Nicole ALLE 1968 D4 Alle 520 01:02:09.91 552 54:23.46 570 01:04:52.32 643 59:51.05 04:01:16.74 01:51:38.10
411 245 KELLER PÉCAUT Muriel LA CHAUX DE FONDS 1968 D4 La Chaux De Fonds 553 01:04:51.18 578 56:04.67 551 01:03:25.81 597 57:48.71 04:02:10.37 01:52:31.73
412 203 GRUSS Alexandra COURTELARY 1999 JD Courtelary 556 01:05:07.76 548 53:59.24 579 01:05:28.99 593 57:44.03 04:02:20.02 01:52:41.38
413 27 AUBRY Marie-Christine LA CHAUX DE FONDS 1958 D4 La Chaux De Fonds 552 01:04:50.54 584 56:27.59 552 01:03:25.93 606 57:54.81 04:02:38.87 01:53:00.23
414 298 MOREIRA DA SILVA Alice LONGINES 1969 D3 Saint-imier 545 01:03:47.94 555 54:45.46 561 01:04:11.34 657 01:00:41.10 04:03:25.84 01:53:47.20
415 226 HUMAIR Hervé SAIGNELÉGIER 1979 V1H Saignelégier 555 01:05:02.15 560 55:06.25 571 01:04:53.98 624 58:42.41 04:03:44.79 01:54:06.15
416 3382 DUBOIS Frédéric FSG SAIGNELEGIER 1977 V2H SAIGNELEGIER 584 01:07:56.05 581 56:13.42 542 01:03:03.32 580 57:11.54 04:04:24.33 01:54:45.69
417 485 WYSS Julien PORRENTRUY 1988 V1H Porrentruy 544 01:03:46.10 564 55:20.51 593 01:06:20.45 634 59:24.50 04:04:51.56 01:55:12.92
418 67 BRANDT Gabrielle CCC 1963 D4 La Chaux-de-fonds 539 01:03:13.31 577 56:01.14 581 01:05:33.00 652 01:00:14.15 04:05:01.60 01:55:22.96
419 26 AUBRY Danièle TRAMELAN 1967 D4 Tramelan 557 01:05:09.53 576 55:50.31 587 01:05:49.99 621 58:34.61 04:05:24.44 01:55:45.80
420 637 VALLAT Joana GRANDFONTAINE 1994 D1 Grandfontaine 579 01:07:06.71 575 55:45.12 574 01:05:13.53 596 57:44.71 04:05:50.07 01:56:11.43
421 220 HAUSER Mariève CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1975 D3 La Chaux-de-fonds 540 01:03:14.70 570 55:31.63 602 01:06:53.11 654 01:00:20.72 04:06:00.16 01:56:21.52
422 221 HIRTZLIN Pauline L&S GYM SPORT 1987 D2 Saulcy 546 01:04:00.94 587 56:42.52 590 01:06:06.39 631 59:22.06 04:06:11.91 01:56:33.27
423 413 SCHINDLER Alexandre SONVILIER 2005 JH Sonvilier 518 01:02:06.54 553 54:43.46 624 01:10:14.24 630 59:20.67 04:06:24.91 01:56:46.27
424 173 GARCIA Mariana ROLLOMATIC 1985 D2 Neuchâtel 567 01:06:03.19 568 55:28.62 585 01:05:48.84 641 59:42.53 04:07:03.18 01:57:24.54
425 477 WETZEL-KALTENBRUN Cyril OLTINGUE 1971 V2H Oltingue 560 01:05:22.79 574 55:44.67 603 01:06:56.36 627 59:11.67 04:07:15.49 01:57:36.85
426 290 MERCANTON Alice ORPUND 1990 D1 Orpund 566 01:05:52.81 580 56:09.32 600 01:06:46.08 638 59:38.54 04:08:26.75 01:58:48.11
427 390 RUFFIEUX Isaline VICQUES 1989 D1 Vicques 571 01:06:24.19 579 56:08.05 591 01:06:07.99 644 59:53.07 04:08:33.30 01:58:54.66
428 296 MONTAVON Gérard FSG COURROUX-COURCELON 1953 V4H Courroux 547 01:04:01.23 597 57:21.81 601 01:06:46.18 662 01:01:16.60 04:09:25.82 01:59:47.18
429 344 PETERMANN Jacqueline LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1947 D4 La Chaux-de-fonds 551 01:04:48.95 586 56:37.31 599 01:06:38.49 663 01:01:29.13 04:09:33.88 01:59:55.24
430 553 HUGLA Pierre FONTAINES 1970 V2H Fontaines 589 01:08:30.31 588 56:45.54 592 01:06:08.45 628 59:12.57 04:10:36.87 02:00:58.23
431 260 LANZ Paul LE LOCLE 1958 V4H Le Locle 575 01:06:45.14 563 55:15.72 610 01:08:17.71 660 01:01:08.15 04:11:26.72 02:01:48.08
432 547 BOILLAT Olivia VILLERET 1971 D3 VILLERET 565 01:05:49.52 596 57:19.75 613 01:08:36.20 658 01:00:56.00 04:12:41.47 02:03:02.83
433 149 FATTON Nicole FONTAINES 1962 D4 Fontaines 559 01:05:21.39 591 56:57.22 609 01:08:14.57 671 01:02:09.57 04:12:42.75 02:03:04.11
434 48 BILAT Liselotte CROSS-CLUB LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1958 D4 La Chaux-de-fonds 573 01:06:32.45 595 57:06.63 607 01:07:30.32 668 01:01:51.16 04:13:00.56 02:03:21.92
435 573 BIGAY Thérèse LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1970 D3 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 570 01:06:14.20 598 57:27.82 605 01:07:07.02 679 01:02:57.10 04:13:46.14 02:04:07.50
436 503 GIRARDIN Hubert COURFAIVRE 1959 V3H COURFAIVRE 480 59:47.62 631 01:00:26.93 631 01:10:57.29 681 01:03:06.53 04:14:18.37 02:04:39.73
437 450 VANNONI Celine LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1985 D2 La Chaux-de-fonds 592 01:08:49.88 610 59:02.16 598 01:06:36.42 646 59:56.90 04:14:25.36 02:04:46.72
438 248 KOHLER Rolf CCC 1957 V4H La Chaux-de-fonds 603 01:10:44.21 606 58:43.05 582 01:05:41.44 645 59:56.54 04:15:05.24 02:05:26.60
439 628 BRAHIER Nina LAJOUX JU 1984 D2 LAJOUX JU 590 01:08:46.15 583 56:16.31 611 01:08:25.21 688 01:03:58.73 04:17:26.40 02:07:47.76
440 482 WILLEMIN Ismaël SC LES BREULEUX 1973 V2H Les Breuleux 574 01:06:44.98 614 59:17.57 614 01:08:48.01 677 01:02:44.73 04:17:35.29 02:07:56.65
441 379 ROHRER Nicole MOUTIER 1968 D4 Moutier 572 01:06:30.22 600 57:45.92 633 01:11:09.50 685 01:03:38.57 04:19:04.21 02:09:25.57
442 252 KUBLER Gérard LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1961 V3H La Chaux-de-fonds 568 01:06:07.48 594 57:05.78 642 01:12:15.51 695 01:04:26.36 04:19:55.13 02:10:16.49
443 208 GUILLAUME-GENTIL Elsa LE LOCLE 1991 D1 Le Locle 587 01:08:20.69 616 59:17.87 606 01:07:20.00 700 01:05:00.05 04:19:58.61 02:10:19.97
444 401 SANTSCHI Orianne LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1999 JD La Chaux-de-fonds 569 01:06:09.15 607 58:49.54 651 01:14:27.09 665 01:01:36.89 04:21:02.67 02:11:24.03
445 600 HOULMANN Marielle ST-URSANNE 1971 D3 St-Ursanne 583 01:07:55.83 615 59:17.61 625 01:10:16.71 686 01:03:39.50 04:21:09.65 02:11:31.01
446 423 SIMON-VERMOT Leila LE LOCLE 1990 D1 Le Locle 588 01:08:22.72 617 59:17.92 621 01:09:36.08 701 01:05:00.10 04:22:16.82 02:12:38.18
447 284 MARGUERAT Laure SOULCE 1970 D3 Soulce 614 01:13:16.23 604 58:14.89 636 01:11:28.05 666 01:01:50.27 04:24:49.44 02:15:10.80
448 80 CATTIN Hubert ST-AUBIN FR 1957 V4H St-aubin Fr 594 01:09:37.90 639 01:02:09.39 616 01:08:54.17 697 01:04:31.44 04:25:12.90 02:15:34.26
449 15 ALLEVIONE Sylvie DELÉMONT 1977 D3 Delémont 606 01:10:51.42 633 01:00:37.91 629 01:10:55.68 678 01:02:50.61 04:25:15.62 02:15:36.98
450 454 VEYA Céline BASSECOURT 1976 D3 Bassecourt 602 01:10:43.07 636 01:00:58.85 643 01:12:35.38 683 01:03:17.34 04:27:34.64 02:17:56.00
451 505 CHRISTE Ariane FONTAINES 1970 D3 FONTAINES 595 01:09:38.66 638 01:01:37.20 637 01:11:36.49 698 01:04:55.00 04:27:47.35 02:18:08.71
452 554 SCHAFFTER Muriel ROSSEMAISON 1967 D4 ROSSEMAISON 605 01:10:50.10 612 59:08.00 649 01:14:06.94 706 01:05:31.26 04:29:36.30 02:19:57.66
453 162 FROIDEVAUX Sophie SAIGNELÉGIER 1986 D2 Saignelégier 611 01:11:45.47 605 58:37.28 644 01:12:53.24 709 01:06:44.06 04:30:00.05 02:20:21.41
454 300 MOSSET Gabrielle GOBATECH 1985 D2 Vicques 562 01:05:37.58 644 01:02:50.66 659 01:17:43.37 694 01:04:24.29 04:30:35.90 02:20:57.26
455 510 JUFER Nadège MALLERAY-BEVILARD 1976 D3 MALLERAY-BEVILARD 609 01:11:32.78 641 01:02:42.29 650 01:14:11.93 708 01:05:38.28 04:34:05.28 02:24:26.64
456 222 HOFER Carmen NEUCHÂTEL 1990 D1 Neuchâtel 600 01:10:35.31 630 01:00:19.88 623 01:09:40.43 732 01:13:36.45 04:34:12.07 02:24:33.43
457 424 SIMONIN Céline BÉVILARD 1978 D3 Bévilard 615 01:13:36.77 643 01:02:46.14 652 01:15:47.85 717 01:07:57.72 04:40:08.48 02:30:29.84
458 90 CHAPPUIS Marine NEUCHÂTEL 1991 D1 Neuchâtel 619 01:16:38.04 656 01:06:25.67 586 01:05:48.86 734 01:13:36.78 04:42:29.35 02:32:50.71
459 65 BRANDT Cassandre LE CROSS CLUB 2001 JD La Chaux-de-fonds 618 01:15:13.18 653 01:05:34.80 654 01:15:58.65 713 01:07:11.81 04:43:58.44 02:34:19.80
460 451 VARÉ Cindy PORRENTRUY 1997 D1 Porrentruy 622 01:17:51.75 651 01:04:56.58 658 01:17:33.40 714 01:07:38.98 04:48:00.71 02:38:22.07
461 191 GIRARDIN-VUILLAUME Amandine LE BEMONT 1990 D1 Le Bemont 621 01:17:49.87 652 01:04:56.81 657 01:17:32.91 715 01:07:46.88 04:48:06.47 02:38:27.83
462 135 DURANTE Sandra MALLERAY 1972 D3 Malleray 626 01:22:11.70 655 01:06:02.91 656 01:17:03.64 719 01:08:23.12 04:53:41.37 02:44:02.73
463 53 BOILLAT Cécile LONGINES 1998 D1 Villeret 627 01:23:12.07 649 01:04:25.47 660 01:17:57.63 726 01:10:07.44 04:55:42.61 02:46:03.97
464 129 DROZ Dominique NEUCHÂTEL 1957 D4 Neuchâtel 625 01:22:06.97 659 01:09:51.87 664 01:23:25.10 735 01:14:39.40 05:10:03.34 03:00:24.70
Alimentation De La Rauracie
André Chaignat & Fils SA Arnoux Construction Métallique SA Auberge Les Chatons Beuret Philippe, Médecin dentiste Boillat David, Vétérinaire
Boillat Jean-Luc SA Boucherie Sauser Café Du Cerf Camille Bloch Commune Les Breuleux
Commune Le Noirmont Commune Les Bois Coop Société Coopérative Dr Bosson Dominique Dr Maître Thierry
Epicerie Au Taignon Fiduciaire Gigandet Fiduciaire Jean-Maurice Maître SA Frésard Bernard, Plâtrerie Maçonnerie Giorgio-Electricité SàrL
Gremaud Laurent, Rénov. Maçonnerie H.E. Finishing SA Hôtel Restaurant Beau Séjour, Chez Tante Eva Joliat Cycles Joseph Haefeli SA
Jura Coiffure La Goule SA Landi Arc Jura SA Léchenne Claude SàrL Les Fils D'Arnold Linder SA
Librairie Papeterie des Franches-Montagnes Me Cattin Vincent Me Paupe Vincent Mercier SA Montres Valgine SA
Pharmacie des Franches-Montagnes Pompes Funèbres D. Theurillat Proart Prototypes SA Pryca SA SUVA SA
Sycrilor Industries SA Sylvio Filippini Plâtrerie Peinture Tenax SA Tof Sports Yves Boillat SA, Charpente Couverture