Résultats 4 Foulées Enfants 2018

Scratch

pos Nom Prénom Club/localité Année Cat Temps Ecart
1 4030 BERBERAT Abraham TEAM SEBS 2008 EHB O TRAMELAN 03:43.57
2 4056 AUBRY Eric SKI-CLUB SAIGNELEGIER 2008 EHB O MURIAUX 03:51.01 00:07.44
3 4002 BARROW Kémo CA ET FC FRANCHES-MONTAGNES 2009 EHC O Les Breuleux 03:53.19 00:09.62
4 4054 MEIJER Ethan LE CERNEUX-VEUSIL 2009 EHC O LE CERNEUX-VEUSIL 03:53.80 00:10.23
5 4012 FRESARD Romane SC.SAIGNELEGIER 2008 EFB O Muriaux 03:54.32 00:10.75
6 4031 PRETOT Amaud TEAM SEBS 2007 EHB O TRAMELAN 03:54.58 00:11.01
7 4019 SURDEZ Yaël MONTFAUCON 2009 EHC O Montfaucon 03:58.29 00:14.72
8 4035 VALLAT Charlotte CA FONTENAIS 2010 EFC O VILLARS-SUR-FONT 03:59.34 00:15.77
9 4023 LESQUEREUX Camille GSFM 2009 EFC O LES BOIS 04:01.12 00:17.55
10 4028 MERTENAT Nathan LES BOIS 2009 EHC O LES BOIS 04:03.61 00:20.04
11 4045 BESOMI Emilien LES BOIS 2010 EHC O LES BOIS 04:04.57 00:21.00
12 4057 GERBER Eisa SONCEBOZ 2014 EFC O SONCEBOZ 04:04.94 00:21.37
13 4029 FROIDEVAUX Kylian FSG SAIGNELEGIER 2008 EHB O LE BEMONT JU 04:06.29 00:22.72
14 4013 GEISER Liam GSFM 2011 EHC O Les Breuleux 04:06.45 00:22.88
15 4017 GRABER Lou BÉVILARD 2007 EFB O Bévilard 04:06.80 00:23.23
16 4018 HERREN Aurélien LES BOIS 2011 EHC O Les Bois 04:11.33 00:27.76
17 4060 JEANBOURQUIN Lea GSFM 2010 EFC O LE NOIRMONT 04:11.96 00:28.39
18 4011 FRÉSARD Yaël SC.SAIGNELEGIER 2011 EHC O Muriaux 04:15.02 00:31.45
19 4006 CHAPATTE Xenia LES BOIS 2010 EFC O Les Bois 04:26.72 00:43.15
20 4021 WALTHER Charline CAC 2010 EFC O Courtelary 04:27.49 00:43.92
21 4046 SPYCHER Kinian LES BOIS 2010 EHC O LES BOIS 04:28.39 00:44.82
22 4026 CLAUDE Amélie SC LES BOIS 2010 EFC O LES BOIS 04:31.63 00:48.06
23 4004 BILAT Lauriane CAFM 2007 EFB O Les Bois 04:32.03 00:48.46
24 4049 LAMBERT Mathiss MONTANDON 2008 EHB O MONTANDON 04:40.49 00:56.92
25 4038 PARATTE Loane LES BOIS 2010 EFC O LES BOIS 04:41.50 00:57.93
26 4022 WILLEMIN Sarah LES BREULEUX 2009 EFC O Les Breuleux 04:42.84 00:59.27
27 4052 MARCHAND Gabriel SAIGNELEGIER 2011 EHC O SAIGNELEGIER 04:45.88 01:02.31
28 4047 VUILLE Maxime SC SAIGNELEGIER 2011 EHC O MURIAUX 04:45.99 01:02.42
29 3573 BESOMI Thaïs LES BOIS 2009 EFC O LES BOIS 04:50.08 01:06.51
30 4007 DUVAL Louise DSA 2008 EFB O Villers Le Lac 04:53.48 01:09.91
31 4025 CLAUDE Noélie SC LES BOIS 2012 EFC O LES BOIS 04:55.72 01:12.15
32 3571 VEUVE Mellie SKI-CLUB SAIGNELEGIER 2009 EFC O SAIGNELEGIER 05:01.58 01:18.01
33 3572 KOLLER Lina DELEMONT ATHLETISME 2010 EFC O VICQUES 05:02.28 01:18.71
34 4037 JUFER Max-Eliot MALLERAY-BEVILARD 2010 EHC O MALLERAY-BEVILARD 05:03.17 01:19.60
35 4024 BOILLAT Giulia GSFM 2008 EFB O LES BREULEUX 05:05.24 01:21.67
36 4048 ROUSET Charly TREVILLERS 2010 EHC O TREVILLERS 05:06.75 01:23.18
37 4044 WISER Elias 2010 EHC O - 05:08.05 01:24.48
38 4050 LAMBERT Maxence MONTANDON 2010 EHC O MONTANDON 05:10.41 01:26.84
39 4005 CHAPATTE Markus LES BOIS 2012 EHC O Les Bois 05:12.85 01:29.28
40 4033 SOLDAN Matthias VCFM 2009 EHC O MURIAUX 05:18.96 01:35.39
41 4055 MUELLER Tessy PORRENTRUY 2009 EFC O PORRENTRUY 05:21.54 01:37.97
42 4016 GIGON Eléa MAICHE 2011 EFC O Maiche 05:23.87 01:40.30
43 4008 DUVAL Marie DSA MORTEAU 2012 EFC O Villers Le Lac 05:26.07 01:42.50
44 4034 MOSER Serafin LES BOIS 2012 EHC O LES BOIS 05:30.81 01:47.24
45 4058 GERBER Ruben SONCEBOZ 2010 EHC O SONCEBOZ 05:44.27 02:00.70
46 4015 GEISER Lleyton GSFM 2013 EHC O Les Breuleux 05:50.24 02:06.67
47 4032 ROTA Alexia LES BOIS 2010 EFC O LES BOIS 05:52.24 02:08.67
48 4036 JUFER Sidonie MALLERAY-BEVILARD 2007 EFB O MALLERAY-BEVILARD 05:54.50 02:10.93
49 4027 CLAUDE Nolan LES BOIS 2007 EHB O LES BOIS 06:00.18 02:16.61
50 4010 ERARD Nina LA CHAUX DE FONDS 2012 EFC O La Chaux De Fonds 06:01.10 02:17.53
51 4040 BAUMANN Noah LES BOIS 2013 EHC O LES BOIS 06:10.79 02:27.22
52 4003 BARROW Tigane FSG LES BREULEUX ET FC FRANCHES-MONTAGNES 2010 EHC O Les Breuleux 06:47.70 03:04.13
53 4039 CHAPATTE Loan LES BOIS 2011 EFC O LES BOIS 06:56.32 03:12.75
54 5009 VALLAT Colin CA FONTENAIS 2005 EHA O VILLARS-SUR-FONT 07:04.43 03:20.86
55 5008 BERBERAT Renaud TEAM SEBS 2005 EHA O TRAMELAN 07:06.87 03:23.30
56 5007 BERBERAT Wyatt TEAM SEBS 2006 EHA O TRAMELAN 07:23.23 03:39.66
57 5002 WALTHER Thibault CAC 2006 EHA O Courtelary 07:41.97 03:58.40
58 5003 BARBEN Nils LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2005 EHA O LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 07:42.00 03:58.43
59 4042 KOTHELAT Eva CAFM 2003 CFB O LE BEMONT JU 08:00.13 04:16.56
60 5004 PAUPE Nolwenn LES BOIS 2003 CFB O LES BOIS 08:00.39 04:16.82
61 3570 JEANBOURQUIN Noah GSFM 2014 EHC O LE NOIRMONT 08:07.21 04:23.64
62 5005 PAUPE Amélie LES BOIS 2005 EFA O LES BOIS 08:16.84 04:33.27
63 4043 SCHÄRLI Valentin LE BEMONT JU 2006 EHA O LE BEMONT JU 08:25.64 04:42.07
64 4041 KOTTELAT Romane CAFM 2005 EFA O LE BEMONT JU 08:25.94 04:42.37
65 4059 JEANBOURQUIN Ilana GSFM 2014 EFC O LES BOIS 08:28.01 04:44.44
66 5001 ROBERT-NICOUD Chloé OLYMPIC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2004 CFB O Le Noirmont 08:28.50 04:44.93
67 4009 ERARD Mathis LA CHAUX DE FONDS 2014 EHC O La Chaux De Fonds 08:44.81 05:01.24
68 5010 ROUSSET Emma TREVILLERS 2005 EFA O TREVILLERS 08:50.67 05:07.10
69 4053 MEIJER Dayan LE CERNEUX-VEUSIL 2010 EHC O LE CERNEUX-VEUSIL 08:59.19 05:15.62
70 5006 HUMAIR Jeanne LES BOIS 2006 EFA O LES BOIS 09:20.17 05:36.60
71 4014 GEISER Lilyrose GSFM 2007 EFB O Les Breuleux 09:25.24 05:41.67
72 4051 VUILLEUMIER Gaetane TRAMELAN 2008 EFB O TRAMELAN 09:25.82 05:42.25
73 4001 ANDRIÉ Lionel LE NOIRMONT 2014 EHC O Le Noirmont 10:29.82 06:46.25
74 5011 VEUVE Flore SAIGNELEGIER 2005 EFA O SAIGNELEGIER 10:40.57 06:57.00
Alimentation De La Rauracie
André Chaignat & Fils SA Arnoux Construction Métallique SA Auberge Les Chatons Beuret Philippe, Médecin dentiste Boillat David, Vétérinaire
Boillat Jean-Luc SA Boucherie Sauser Café Du Cerf Camille Bloch Commune Les Breuleux
Commune Le Noirmont Commune Les Bois Coop Société Coopérative Dr Bosson Dominique Dr Maître Thierry
Epicerie Au Taignon Fiduciaire Gigandet Fiduciaire Jean-Maurice Maître SA Frésard Bernard, Plâtrerie Maçonnerie Giorgio-Electricité SàrL
Gremaud Laurent, Rénov. Maçonnerie H.E. Finishing SA Hôtel Restaurant Beau Séjour, Chez Tante Eva Joliat Cycles Joseph Haefeli SA
Jura Coiffure La Goule SA Landi Arc Jura SA Léchenne Claude SàrL Les Fils D'Arnold Linder SA
Librairie Papeterie des Franches-Montagnes Me Cattin Vincent Me Paupe Vincent Mercier SA Montres Valgine SA
Pharmacie des Franches-Montagnes Pompes Funèbres D. Theurillat Proart Prototypes SA Pryca SA SUVA SA
Sycrilor Industries SA Sylvio Filippini Plâtrerie Peinture Tenax SA Tof Sports Yves Boillat SA, Charpente Couverture