Liste de départ Course des Franches 2019


1 Poussins

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
1 Affolter Tristan Miécourt 2016 H 0
2 Andrié Gaëtan Le Noirmont 2016 H 0
3 Andrié Lionel Le Noirmont 2014 H 0
4 Benvenuto Mattia Saignelégier 2014 H 0
5 Benvenuto Léo Saignelégier 2016 H 0
6 Boillat Stellio Les Breuleux 2014 H 0
7 Cattin Victor Gals 2016 H 0
8 Chappatte Tristan Les Breuleux 2014 H 0
9 Chappatte Gaspard Les Breuleux 2016 H 0
10 Clerc Clément Le Noirmont 2014 H 0
11 Crevoiserat Nolan Les Genevez Ju 2015 H 0
12 Delplanque Enzo Les Pommerats 2015 H 0
13 Delplanque Evan Les Pommerats 2017 H 0
14 Dubail Eliott Le Noirmont 2015 H 0
15 Dufour Timéo Le Noirmont 2017 H 0
16 Esposito Lenny Boncourt 2016 H 0
17 Finazzi Loan Saignelégier 2014 H 0
18 Froidevaux Joey Les Breuleux 2015 H 0
19 Girardin Alexis Langendorf 2014 H 0
20 Heiniger Méryl Le Noirmont 2014 H - 0
21 Hirtzlin Noah Saulcy 2016 H L&S gym sport 0
22 Hirtzlin Loan Saulcy 2014 H L&S gym sport 0
23 Houlmann Joey Les Breuleux 2017 H 0
24 Houlmann Matt Les Breuleux 2014 H 0
25 Jeanbourquin Noah Le Noirmont 2014 H GSFM 0
26 Juillerat Louis Le Noirmont 2014 H 0
27 Maire Arthur La Chaux-de-fonds 2014 H 0
28 Montagnat-rentier Gaël La Ferrière 2015 H GSFM 0
29 Negri Enzo Les Breuleux 2014 H 0
30 Negri Clément Les Breuleux 2016 H 0
31 Oppliger Jules Le Noirmont 2015 H 0
32 Pagani Olivier Le Noirmont 2015 H 0
33 Pellaton Aurėlien Le Noirmont 2016 H 0
34 Risse Léon Saignelégier 2015 H 0
35 Strahm Tao Sonceboz 2014 H 0
36 Willemin Fabien Saignelégier 2016 H GSFM 0
37 Willemin Thibaut Saignelégier 2016 H GSFM 0

2 Poussines

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
38 Boillat Maïlys Saignelégier 2015 D 0
39 Braichet Lana Saignelegier 2015 D 0
40 Braichet Laïs Saignelegier 2017 D 0
41 Cattin Méline Saignelégier 2014 D 0
42 Cattin Lana Saignelégier 2014 D 0
43 Chaignat Camille Saignelégier 2014 D 0
44 Chaignat Marion Saignelégier 2015 D 0
45 Dubail Joséphine Charmauvillers 2016 D SC Saignelégier 0
46 Dufour Sehanne Le Noirmont 2015 D 0
47 Erard Lola La Chaux-de-fonds 2014 D JuraDéfi 0
48 Froidevaux Clara Les Breuleux 2014 D 0
49 Froidevaux Joana Les Breuleux 2014 D SC Saignelégier 0
50 Gentile Sophie Les Bois 2014 D 0
51 Habegger Lielle Tramelan 2014 D 0
52 Krähenbühl Anaé Le Noirmont 2015 D 0
53 Lapaire Emma Le Noirmont 2014 D 0
54 Lapaire Romane Le Noirmont 2015 D 0
55 Mauray Zoé La Chaux-de-fonds 2015 D 0
56 Meier Charline Les Breuleux 2015 D 0
57 Quinche Sara Le Noirmont 2014 D 0
58 Robert-nicoud Zoé Le Noirmont 2015 D GSFM 0
59 Röthlisberger Léane Saignelégier 2015 D 0
60 Rubeli Elina Le Noirmont 2014 D 0
61 Scussel Elora Le Noirmont 2014 D 0
62 Vuille Thaïs Muriaux 2014 D Ski club Saignelégier 0
63 Willemin Elodie Saignelégier 2015 D GSFM 0

3 Ecoliers D

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
64 Affolter Maxime Miécourt 2012 H 1
65 Bachmann Luca La Brévine 2012 H - 1
66 Cattin Lenny Les Breuleux 2013 H SC Saignelégier 1
67 Droz Eylonn La Chaux-du-milieu 2013 H 1
68 Eray Yaël Le Noirmont 2013 H Ski club 1
69 Esposito Enaël Boncourt 2012 H 1
70 Finazzi Théo Tramelan 2012 H HCTramelan 1
71 Froidevaux Nino Les Breuleux 2012 H SC Saignelégier 1
72 Habegger Naïm Tramelan 2012 H 1
73 Krähenbühl Timée Le Noirmont 2012 H 1
74 Minder Maël Malleray 2012 H GSMB 1
75 Oppliger Eliott Le Noirmont 2012 H 1
76 Pellaton Thomas Le Noirmont 2012 H 1
77 Piquerez Enzo Montfaucon 2012 H GSFM 1
78 Reinhard Dayan Le Noirmont 2013 H 1
79 Risse Emile Saignelégier 2012 H 1

4 Ecolières D

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
80 Barben Lisa La Chaux-de-fonds 2013 D 1
81 Boillat Soline Les Bois 2012 D 1
82 Claude Noélie Les Bois 2012 D 1
83 Clerc Camille Le Noirmont 2012 D 1
84 Dubail Méline Le Noirmont 2012 D 1
85 Froidevaux Emilie Le Noirmont 2012 D - 1
86 Gentile Maëlie Les Bois 2012 D 1
87 Heiniger Liv Le Noirmont 2012 D - 1
88 Marchand Ophélie Les Breuleux 2013 D 1
89 Meyer Mathilde Les Bois 2012 D 1
90 Negri Léanne Les Breuleux 2012 D 1
91 Pagani Constance Le Noirmont 2013 D 1
92 Robert-nicoud Abygaël Le Noirmont 2013 D GSFM 1

5 Ecoliers-ères C

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
93 Barben Matheo La Chaux-de-fonds 2011 H 12
94 Barrow Tigane Les Breuleux 2010 H FSG Les Breuleux 12
95 Baumann Ben Nidau 2011 H Biel-Bienne Athletics 12
96 Blanc Megane La Chaux-de-fonds 2010 D 2
97 Chèvre Meven Bourrignon 2011 H Ski-Club Saignelégier 12
98 Claude Amélie Les Bois 2010 D 2
99 Crevoiserat Léna Les Breuleux 2011 D 2
100 Dubail Aniel Le Noirmont 2010 H 12
101 Eray Adèle Le Noirmont 2011 D FSG Le Noirmont 2
102 Finazzi Enzo Tramelan 2010 H HCTramelan 12
103 Finazzi Joé Saignelégier 2011 H 12
104 Flueckiger Clélia Travers 2011 D 2
105 Frésard Yaël Muriaux 2011 H SC Saignelégier 12
106 Houlmann Emily Les Breuleux 2011 D 2
107 Ivone Eline Le Noirmont 2010 D 2
108 Jeanbourquin Léa Le Noirmont 2010 D GSFM 2
109 Krähenbühl Zoé Le Noirmont 2010 D 2
110 Maire Raphaël La Chaux-de-fonds 2011 H 12
111 Marchand Ludovic Les Breuleux 2010 H 12
112 Meyer Léon Les Bois 2010 H 12
113 Minder Axel Malleray 2010 H GSMB 12
114 Pagani Philippe Le Noirmont 2011 H 12
115 Parrat Sandro Muriaux 2011 H SCSaignelégier 12
116 Piquerez Ethan Montfaucon 2010 H GSFM 12
117 Strahm Noé Sonceboz 2011 H CA Courtelary 12
118 Straumann Célian Le Locle 2011 H Cross club la Chaux-de-Fonds 12
119 Tissot Massipsa La Chaux-de-fonds 2011 H 12
120 Ularu Elias Boécourt 2011 H 12
121 Voirol Norah Saignelégier 2010 D HCFM 2
122 Vuille Maxime Muriaux 2011 H Ski club Saignelégier 12
123 Vuilleumier Noémie Saignelégier 2010 D SC Saignelégier 2

6 Ecoliers-ères B et cadets

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
124 Quinche Lisa Le Noirmont 2009 D GSFM 3
125 Aubry Eric Les Emibois 2008 H 13
126 Bachmann Cloé La Brévine 2009 D - 3
127 Bachmann Maël La Brévine 2007 H - 14
128 Barrow Kemo Les Breuleux 2009 H CA Franches-Montagnes 13
129 Boillat Giulia Les Breuleux 2008 D GSFM 3
130 Cattin Anaé Le Noirmont 2007 D 4
131 Flueckiger Evodie Travers 2009 D 3
132 Flueckiger Flavien Travers 2006 H 14
133 Frésard Romane Muriaux 2008 D SC Saignelégier 3
134 Froidevaux Nila Le Noirmont 2009 D GS FM 3
135 Froidevaux Léo Les Breuleux 2008 H SC Saignelégier 13
136 Froidevaux Zélie Le Noirmont 2007 D - 4
137 Haegeli Alice Le Noirmont 2007 D 4
138 Mertenat Nathan Les Bois 2009 H 13
139 Morand Alexis Court 2007 H YanOrlandiRun 14
140 Parrat Lisa Muriaux 2009 D SCSaignelégier 3
141 Robert-nicoud Chloé Le Noirmont 2004 D GSFM 4
142 Varé Alan Porrentruy 2009 H 13
143 Vuilleumier Sylvain Saignelégier 2008 H SC Saignelégier 13

Grand Parcours

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
144 Aellig Vanessa Courroux 1991 D 63
145 Alessia Oglialoro Bienne 1993 D 63
146 Allimann Denis Courfaivre 1970 H 68
147 Andreadou Dimitra La Chaux-de-fonds 1985 D 65
148 Arancibia justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H 70
149 Argilli Julia La Chaux-de-fonds 1993 D Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 63
150 Aubry Adrien La Chaux-de-fonds 1968 H Ski-Club Saignelégier 70
151 Baigue Mylene Montlebon 1992 D 63
152 Baillif Frederic Courgenay 1982 H 66
153 Bailly Steve Eschert 1982 H Boldair sport 66
154 Bandelier Cloé Glovelier 1985 D 65
155 Baume Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GS Franches-Montagnes 66
156 Baume Pierrot Les Breuleux 1966 H 70
157 Bays Jean-Michel Yverdon-les-bains 1970 H 68
158 Berbier Fabienne Vicques 1977 D Team Gaz'ailes/La Populaire.ch 67
159 Bloque Jonas Bassecourt 1986 H Team Boldair sport 66
160 Boegli Patrick Montfaucon 1976 H GS Franches-Montagnes 68
161 Boillat Pierre-Yves Les Breuleux 1973 H 68
162 Boillat Grégoire Courrendlin 1980 H Ski-club Vellerat 66
163 Boillat Stève Cerneux-veusil 1983 H GSFM 66
164 Boillat-paupe Huguette Le Noirmont 1967 D Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes 69
165 Bonati Jonas Boncourt 1990 H 64
166 Bonati Jean-Pierre Boncourt 1959 H 70
167 Bonati Cynthia Boncourt 1989 D 65
168 Borruat Gilles Courrendlin 1989 H Team Burri 66
169 Braihier Marie Lajoux 1966 D 69
170 Brunott Klasina Montfaucon 1980 D 65
171 Bugnon Christophe Bienne 1979 H 68
172 Bürgi Dominique Mervelier 1967 H 70
173 Canosa Blanco Fernando Moutier 1986 H 66
174 Cattin Christophe Le Noirmont 1974 H 68
175 Cattin Deborah Gals 1985 D Cross club des fées 65
176 Chaignat Laurent Saignelégier 1981 H 66
177 Chapatte Frédéric La Chaux-de-fonds 1972 H 68
178 Chappatte Baptiste Les Breuleux 1987 H GSFM 66
179 Charpilloz Vincent Bévilard 1979 H 68
180 Chedly baccour Tunis 2000 H asm athéliste 62
181 Chenal Raphaël St-brais 1974 H GS Tabeillon 68
182 Chenal Dylan St-brais 2003 H Gs Tabeillon 62
183 Chételat Clovis Vicques 1971 H VC Courtételle 68
184 Chèvre Silver Bourrignon 1976 H scb 68
185 Chopard Léa Les Ponts-de-martel 1994 D 63
186 Christen Jérôme Bonfol 1981 H CAP 66
187 Coeudevez Gaël Courfaivre 1986 H L.Y 66
188 Conrad Heini Tramelan 1951 H 70
189 Crausaz Morgane Soulce 1993 D FSG Bassecourt 63
190 Crausaz Geneviève Soulce 1963 D Tabeillon 69
191 Desboeufs Gian Les Breuleux 1991 H 64
192 Desboeufs Sandrine Bassecourt 1976 D GS Tabeillon 67
193 Dobler Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GS Tabeillon 70
194 Docourt Laurentin Courtelary 1995 H CA Courtelary / Endurance Project 64
195 Domon Eric Glovelier 1967 H GS Tabeillon 70
196 Donzé Amélie Les Emibois 1996 D 63
197 Dousse Christophe Le Noirmont 1968 H Groupe sportif des Franches-Montagnes 70
198 Dupasquier Cédric Fribourg 1984 H 66
199 Dupasquier Cédric Fribourg 1984 H 66
200 Emmenegger Fritz La Chaux-de-fonds 1953 H 70
201 Emonin Philippe Le Russey 1968 H Prototec 70
202 Erard Stéphane Les Breuleux 1974 H 68
203 Erard Romain La Chaux De Fonds 1984 H Bieresdesminibulles 66
204 Erard Lucas Saignelégier 1990 H 64
205 Evalet Romain Bienne 1987 H 66
206 Fernandes Pedro Courgenay 1971 H 68
207 Ferrara Agostino Glovelier 1969 H GST 70
208 Fleury Juliane Fontenais 1985 D 65
209 Fleury Jean-Marc Vicques 1961 H GS Tabeillon 70
210 Flückiger Bastien Cornol 1988 H FSG Alle 66
211 Flueckiger Angéline Travers 1974 D 67
212 Flueckiger Christian Travers 1972 H Marti Sports 68
213 Flury Natacha Dombresson 1981 D 65
214 Frésard Christophe Muriaux 1971 H SC Saignelégier 68
215 Frésard Noélie Le Bémont 1997 D 63
216 Froidevaux Marianne Les Breuleux 1980 D SC Saignelégier 65
217 Froidevaux Joël Corcelles 1988 H GS Malleray-Bévilard 66
218 Frund Aurélien Bourrignon 1978 H FSG Alle 68
219 Garcia Mavita Les Breuleux 1980 D GSFM 65
220 Gerber Henri Delémont 1946 H 70
221 Gerber Patrick La Chaux De Fonds 1988 H 66
222 Gilgen Virginie Bienne 1991 D 63
223 Gilgen Pierre Bienne 1985 H 66
224 Gobat Olivier Le Noirmont 1966 H - 70
225 Gobat Nathanaël Le Noirmont 1995 H 64
226 Godinat Gladys Courgenay 1988 D - 65
227 Gogniat Manon Pleigne 1993 D 63
228 Gogniat Salomé Glovelier 1998 D 63
229 Gogniat Bertrand Les Genevez 1998 H 64
230 Gremaud Sébastien Les Bois 1987 H GSFM 66
231 Guarini Nicandro Les Breuleux 1978 H 68
232 Guillet Romain La Chaux-de-fonds 1998 H 64
233 Habermacher Bastien Fontenais 1978 H CA Fontenais 68
234 Hajer belada Tunis Tunisia 1979 D asm athéliste 67
235 Henz Jacques-André Delémont 1969 H Delémont Athlétisme 70
236 Hofmann Charlie Peseux 1993 H FSG Bassecourt 64
237 Holzer Richard Rebeuvelier 1972 H BoldAir 68
238 Holzer Jérémie Bienne 1988 H 66
239 Huber Jonathan Courtételle 1991 H 64
240 Hunt Jeremy Courfaivre 1992 H Team Hoka Suisse 64
241 Jeanbourquin Patrick Le Noirmont 1979 H Groupe sportif des Franches-Montagnes 68
242 Jeancler Fabrice Villers-le-lac 1969 H Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 70
243 Joray Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG Saignelégier 70
244 Jourdain Jeff Les Genevez 1995 H 64
245 Kleinholtz Laeticia Courtételle 1993 D 63
246 Kohler Didier Glovelier 1983 H 66
247 Kottelat Gene Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM 67
248 Kottelat Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM 62
249 Lachat Loïc Saignelégier 1982 H Hcfm 66
250 Lachat Zoé Saignelégier 2006 D Cpc 61
251 Lovis Magali Soyhières 1988 D 65
252 Lovis Méline Vicques 1993 D 63
253 Lucchina Julien Delémont 1978 H 68
254 Lüthi Tinou Plagne 1976 H Les Assoiffés 68
255 Lüthi Loris Saignelégier 2004 H 62
256 Maitre Céline Porrentruy 1992 D 63
257 Marchand Gaëtan Montfaucon 2000 H 62
258 Marti Mickael Sonceboz-sombeval 2004 H TIP-TOP polysport Bienne 62
259 Melo Oliveira Manuel Neuchâtel 1965 H Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 70
260 Mendes Alipio La Chaux De Fonds 1965 H Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 70
261 Mettler Lucie Delémont 2000 D GST 61
262 Michel Janique Saignelégier 1984 D De Bortoli Watches 65
263 Minder Cindy Malleray 1983 D GS Malleray-Bévilard 65
264 Montagnat-rentier Alexis La Ferrière 1985 H GSFM 66
265 Morand Michael Court 1983 H YanOrlandiRun 66
266 Morand Jean-Pierre Bévilard 1959 H 70
267 Nappiot Claire La Chaux Des Breuleux 1987 D 65
268 Nefs Rini Le Noirmont 1974 H GSFM 68
269 Nicoulin Isabelle Courcelon 1970 D FSG Courroux-Courcelon 67
270 Nicoulin Audrey Courcelon 1996 D 63
271 Oliveira Leonel La Chaux-de-fonds 1979 H 68
272 Oliveira Manuel La Chaux De Fonds 1969 H Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 70
273 Orlowsky Alexandre Le Noirmont 2003 H GSFM 62
274 Pagani Livio Le Noirmont 1982 H GS Franches-Montagnes 66
275 Paratte Kevin Tramelan 1987 H Endurance Project 66
276 Parrat Nadia Muriaux 1981 D SCSaignelégier 65
277 Parrat Philippe Courtételle 1986 H FC Courtételle 66
278 Paupe Eric St-ursanne 1966 H Mont-Terrible 70
279 Pécaut Bernard Bévilard 1949 H 70
280 Pécaut Nadège Bienne 1990 D 63
281 Pejoski David Cointrin 1983 H 66
282 Queloz Stéphane Le Noirmont 1977 H GS Franches-Montagnes 68
283 Queloz Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GS Franches-Montagnes 62
284 Queloz Clément Le Noirmont 2004 H GSFM 62
285 Reber Valéry Delémont 1969 H FSG Courroux-Courcelon 70
286 Reinhart Karine Mervelier 1981 D Boldair Sport 65
287 Rion Raphaël Delémont 1977 H GST / Domoniak Tri Team 68
288 Risse Michel Saignelégier 1956 H CCMJ 70
289 Rithner Evelyne Choëx 1963 D 69
290 Rognon XAVIER Peseux 1980 H 66
291 Rossé Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC Vellerat 66
292 Röthenmund Michaël Saignelégier 1985 H HCFM 66
293 Rouèche Stéphane Diesse 1968 H 70
294 Sauser Florian Le Noirmont 1972 H 68
295 Schär Michaël Fontenais 1984 H 66
296 Schupbach Rosalie Alle 1989 D 65
297 Siegenthaler Hervé Delémont 1977 H BoldaiRsport 68
298 Simon Bertrand Charquemont 1984 H 66
299 Slimani Houti Younes La Chaux De Fonds 1991 H 64
300 Stadelmann Claude Pleigne 1981 H No name 66
301 Steiner Antoine Bienne 1979 H 68
302 Straumann Alain Le Locle 1972 H Cross club la Chaux-de-Fonds 68
303 Tallant Daniel St Cergue Suisse 1950 H École suisse de ski 70
304 Terrier Patrick Develier 1962 H GST 70
305 Tissot Karim La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H 70
306 Varé Lionel Mervelier 1985 H GS Ajoie 66
307 Vauthier Jordan Delémont 2002 H 62
308 Vetter Gilbert Bendorf 1966 H 70
309 Veya Naïc La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 D 65
310 Voelker Francine Courfaivre 1970 D 67
311 Von Allmen Sylvie Montfaucon 1985 D 65
312 Vuillaume Maryline Rocourt 1982 D - 65
313 Vuilleumier Estelle Tramelan 1990 D 63
314 Willemin Claude Glovelier 1960 H GS Tabeillon 70
315 Willemin Romain Les Breuleux 1997 H SC Saignelégier 64
316 Willemin Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H SC Les Breuleux 68
317 Wittmer Jennifer Courrendlin 1992 D Boldair 63
318 Wyss Nicolas Tramelan 1982 H 66
319 Zuber Raphaël Courgenay 1977 H 68
320 Zuber Severine Boécourt 1982 D 65
321 Zürcher Frédéric Bienne 1968 H Cross Club Nidau 70

Petit Parcours

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
322 Affolter Sarah Miécourt 1984 D 41
323 Arnoux Sabine Le Noirmont 1968 D / 41
324 Beuchat julian Muriaux 1985 H loitchous-band 40
325 Boillat Arnaud Le Noirmont 2001 H GSFM 40
326 Chopard Maël Saignelégier 2000 H Gsfm 40
327 Cramatte Chris Porrentruy 2004 H 40
328 Crevoiserat Alex Les Breuleux 2008 H HCFM 40
329 Crevoiserat Natan Les Breuleux 2006 H HCFM 40
330 Crevoiserat Emilie Les Breuleux 1985 D 41
331 Fleury Richard Moutier 1982 H 40
332 Fleury Richard Moutier 1982 H 40
333 Frutiger Alexis Le Landeron 2007 H FSG La Neuveville 40
334 Frutiger Karine Le Landeron 1974 D soins-mesanges.ch 41
335 Frutiger Michel Le Landeron 1975 H soins-mesanges.ch 40
336 Girardin Fredy Epalinges 1945 H 40
337 Gobat Patrick Vicques 1982 H 40
338 Gogniat Dominique Les Genevez Ju 1952 H Oxy.gene 40
339 Gogniat Marie-Claire Les Genevez Ju 1954 D 41
340 Hirtzlin Pauline Saulcy 1987 D L&S gym sport 41
341 Horner Céline Malleray 1989 D GS Malleray-Bévilard 41
342 Joly Lena Saignelégier 1988 D 41
343 Liechti Florian Delemont 1979 H Aucun 40
344 Mosset Gabrielle Vicques 1985 D 41
345 Piquerez Cécile Montfaucon 1980 D 41
346 Roy Isaline Courrendlin 1973 D 41
347 Roy Alain Courrendlin 1972 H 40
348 Sifringer Colin Tramelan 2002 H 40
349 Surdez Séverine Montfaucon 1976 D 41
350 Varé Sandra Porrentruy 1970 D 41

Relais

Nom équipe Coureur 1 Coureur 2 Coureur 3
351 LaDolceVita Alliman Christine Jeanbourquin Paula Jeanbourquin Paula
352 Bellavista Billieux Vincent Billieux Jérémy Billieux Raphaël
353 Les filles du GSFM Boegli Laura Orlowsky Tanya Jeanbourquin Léa
354 Les Nains Boillat Giulia Boillat André Froidevaux Nila
355 Les Etoiles du GSFM Boillat Mathieu Prétôt Amaud Soares lopes Rodrigo
356 Les NCG Boillat Gael Junker Christophe Epitaux Nathan
357 Les Gazelles Chaignat Anaëlle Terville Norah Parrat Elise
358 Les Fufu Dubail Raphaël Riat Aurelien Riat Aurelien
359 Les Rrrrr Eray Christèle Eray Jeanne Prêtre Kerrian
360 Creew'n Froidevaux Cyril Bilat Eloi Baume Igor
361 Les Brelotiers Geiser Liam Aires Elvas Aires Elvas
362 GSFM Girls Geiser Lilyrose Dubois Céline Dubois Céline
363 Sachatouilles Gerber Malia Brossard Jonas Brossard Sacha
364 les tentes à Sion Graf Chloé Muhmand Zinat Hulmann Michael
365 Romano Grossmann Manon Vonlanthen Norine Arnoux Romane
366 Les Vieilles Gloires Joly Michel Prétôt Yvan Boillat Jocelyn
367 CAFM Kottelat Eva Lechenne Cassie Fruktus Jules
368 Les Cévaro Kottelat Romane Roth Célien Schaerli Valentin
369 Les Gars Lactiques Kullmann Jessy TAILLARD Noa BICHSEL Maxime
370 West Hill Monbaron Arnaud Cordova Thomas Geiser Eliott
371 Pizza Party Pizzagalli Magali Pizzagalli Alessio Pizzagalli Loris
372 Les Courseuses Prétôt Anika Paupe Nolwenn Robert-Nicoud Chloé
373 Les Rebelles Prétôt Amaud Lopes Soares Rodrigo Boillat Mathieu
374 Les Démons Ris Léana Gremaud Fanny Boegli Jérémy
375 Sc Saignelégier comité Vonlanthen Christophe Gacond Bernard Froidevaux Georges

Walking

Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club Cat.
376 Baussin JEAN Le Landeron 1965 H 5
377 Cattin Virginie Le Noirmont 1977 D 5
378 Donzel Yves Orvin 1957 H 5
379 Guillet Pascal La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H 5
380 Guillet Florence La Chaux-de-fonds 1970 D 5
381 Juillerat Emilie Le Noirmont 1980 D 5
382 Lab Evelyne Le Noirmont 1978 D 5
383 Rognon XAVIER Peseux 1980 H 5
384 Rognon XAVIER Peseux 1980 H 5
385 Sifringer Marie-Noëlle Tramelan 1971 D 5
Les Fils d'Arnold Linder SA Pierrot Auto Ecole Garage Autosport 3000 Zurich Gigon Bilat
Coop Pharmacie + RWB Garage Sester Le Franc
Yvan Boillat Claude Lechenne B Fresard Céline Dubois Meuble Geiser
Jubin Nell Steiner Chatelain Store Chaignat
Optique Paratte Fromagerie Kälin Roy La Goule Mirella Feuz Haefeli
Le Paysan Horloger Pharmacie St hubert Nicolas Jolidon Filippini Christian Prendin
Christian Aubry JC Auto Fringuen MBTV Service Yohan Prongue