Résultats Course des Franches 2019

Scratch

pos Nom Prénom Localité Année Sexe Club cat. Temps Ecart
1 1050 Hunt Jeremy Courfaivre 1992 H Team Hoka Suisse 64 0:35:26
2 1060 Morand Michael Court 1983 H YanOrlandiRun 66 0:37:14 00:01:48
3 1057 Marti Mickael Sonceboz-sombeval 2004 H TIP-TOP polysport Bienne 62 0:38:36 00:03:10
4 1080 Stadelmann Claude Pleigne 1981 H No name 66 0:38:55 00:03:29
5 1156 Rion Raphaël Delémont 1977 H GST / Domoniak Tri Team 68 0:40:11 00:04:45
6 1183 Jacot Jérôme La Chaux-de-Fonds 1995 H Cimes Cycle 64 0:40:21 00:04:55
7 1189 Choffat Jean-Luc Soubey 1995 H Les chamois fringuants 64 0:40:29 00:05:03
8 1033 Frésard Christophe Muriaux 1971 H SC Saignelégier 68 0:40:41 00:05:15
9 1049 Huber Jonathan Courtételle 1991 H 64 0:40:57 00:05:31
10 1018 Chenal Raphaël St-brais 1974 H GS Tabeillon 68 0:41:07 00:05:41
11 1010 Bonati Jonas Boncourt 1999 H 64 0:41:16 00:05:50
12 1067 Parrat Philippe Courtételle 1986 H FC Courtételle 66 0:41:28 00:06:02
13 1192 Monin Xavier Glovelier 1993 H GS Tabeillon 64 0:41:51 00:06:25
14 1081 Varé Lionel Mervelier 1985 H GS Ajoie 66 0:42:03 00:06:37
15 1034 Froidevaux Joël Corcelles 1988 H GS Malleray-Bévilard 66 0:42:17 00:06:51
16 1128 Gremaud Sébastien Les Bois 1987 H GSFM 66 0:42:22 00:06:56
17 1132 Hofmann Charlie Peseux 1993 H FSG Bassecourt 64 0:42:34 00:07:08
18 1104 Chaignat Laurent Saignelégier 1981 H 66 0:42:45 00:07:19
19 1022 Crausaz Morgane Soulce 1992 D FSG Bassecourt 63 0:42:51 00:07:25
20 1201 Montavon Jacques Delémont 1968 H 70 0:42:52 00:07:26
21 1122 Flueckiger Christian Travers 1972 H Marti Sports 68 0:43:25 00:07:59
22 1159 Rouèche Stéphane Diesse 1968 H 70 0:43:37 00:08:11
23 1077 Schär Michaël Fontenais 1984 H 66 0:43:55 00:08:29
24 1096 Bloque Jonas Bassecourt 1986 H Team Boldair sport 66 0:43:59 00:08:33
25 1199 Gerber Eric Develier 1965 H GST Boldair 70 0:44:08 00:08:42
26 1200 Surdez Gilles Montfaucon 1976 H Ski-club les Breuleux 68 0:44:10 00:08:44
27 1087 Zuber Raphaël Courgenay 1977 H 68 0:44:10 00:08:44
28 1121 Flueckiger Angéline Travers 1974 D 67 0:44:17 00:08:51
29 1145 Mendes Alipio La Chaux De Fonds 1965 H Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 70 0:44:24 00:08:58
30 1011 Borruat Gilles Courrendlin 1992 H Team Burri 64 0:44:27 00:09:01
31 1036 Frund Aurélien Bourrignon 1978 H FSG Alle 68 0:44:29 00:09:03
32 1099 Boillat Stève Cerneux-veusil 1983 H GSFM 66 0:44:44 00:09:18
33 1065 Pagani Livio Le Noirmont 1982 H GS Franches-Montagnes 66 0:44:44 00:09:18
34 1184 Sanz Carlos ST IMIER 1985 H 66 0:44:45 00:09:19
35 1194 Santos Gonçalo Courtételle 1988 H GS Tabeillon 66 0:44:56 00:09:30
36 1167 Tissot Karim La Chaux-de-fonds 1963 H 70 0:44:59 00:09:33
37 1032 Flückiger Bastien Cornol 1988 H FSG Alle 66 0:45:00 00:09:34
38 1126 Gerber Patrick La Chaux De Fonds 1988 H 66 0:45:04 00:09:38
39 1150 Oliveira Manuel La Chaux De Fonds 1969 H Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 70 0:45:22 00:09:56
40 1071 Queloz Antonin Le Noirmont 2002 H GS Franches-Montagnes 62 0:45:26 00:10:00
41 1169 Vetter Gilbert Bendorf 1966 H 70 0:45:43 00:10:17
42 1028 Erard Romain La Chaux De Fonds 1984 H Bieresdesminibulles 66 0:45:45 00:10:19
43 1195 Hofer Michael Delémont 1985 H Team Chasseral 66 0:45:48 00:10:22
44 1136 Kohler Didier Glovelier 1983 H 66 0:46:06 00:10:40
45 1137 Kottelat Noé Le Bémont 2001 H GSFM 62 0:46:06 00:10:40
46 1045 Habermacher Bastien Fontenais 1978 H CA Fontenais 68 0:46:08 00:10:42
47 1035 Froidevaux Marianne Les Breuleux 1980 D SC Saignelégier 65 0:46:16 00:10:50
48 1173 Willemin Romain Les Breuleux 1997 H SC Saignelégier 64 0:46:17 00:10:51
49 1207 Iseli Valentin Ocourt 1985 H OCOURT 66 0:46:45 00:11:19
50 1020 Coeudevez Gaël Courfaivre 1986 H L.Y 66 0:46:45 00:11:19
51 1108 Chételat Clovis Vicques 1971 H VC Courtételle 68 0:46:53 00:11:27
52 1023 Desboeufs Gian Les Breuleux 1991 H 64 0:47:00 00:11:34
53 1107 Chenal Dylan St-brais 2003 H Gs Tabeillon 62 0:47:09 00:11:43
54 1191 Canosa Blanco Fernando MOUTIER 1986 H 66 0:47:10 00:11:44
55 1142 Lucchina Julien Delémont 1978 H 68 0:47:21 00:11:55
56 1103 Cattin Deborah Gals 1985 D Cross club des fées 65 0:47:28 00:12:02
57 1041 Gobat Nathanaël Le Noirmont 1995 H 64 0:47:29 00:12:03
58 1143 Marchand Gaëtan Montfaucon 2000 H 62 0:47:34 00:12:08
59 1153 Pejoski David Cointrin 1983 H 66 0:47:46 00:12:20
60 1078 Siegenthaler Hervé Delémont 1977 H BoldaiRsport 68 0:47:55 00:12:29
61 1019 Chèvre Silver Bourrignon 1976 H scb 68 0:47:56 00:12:30
62 1012 Brunott Klasina Montfaucon 1980 D 65 0:48:03 00:12:37
63 1172 Willemin Hervé Le Crêt-du-locle 1974 H SC Les Breuleux 68 0:48:13 00:12:47
64 1174 Wittmer Jennifer Courrendlin 1992 D Boldair 63 0:48:31 00:13:05
65 1055 Lüthi Tinou Plagne 1976 H Les Assoiffés 68 0:48:32 00:13:06
66 1094 Baume Pierrot Les Breuleux 1966 H 70 0:48:35 00:13:09
67 1068 Paupe Eric St-ursanne 1966 H Mont-Terrible 70 0:48:37 00:13:11
68 1144 Melo Oliveira Manuel Neuchâtel 1965 H Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 70 0:48:38 00:13:12
69 1088 Aellig Vanessa Courroux 1991 D 63 0:48:47 00:13:21
70 1148 Morand Jean-Pierre Bévilard 1959 H 70 0:48:57 00:13:31
71 1178 Boillat Bastien SAIGNELÉGIER 1984 H 66 0:49:01 00:13:35
72 1110 Christen Jérôme Bonfol 1981 H CAP 66 0:49:03 00:13:37
73 1198 Lapaire Mathieu DELÉMONT 1984 H 66 0:49:05 00:13:39
74 1119 Fleury Jean-Marc Vicques 1961 H GS Tabeillon 70 0:49:12 00:13:46
75 1171 Vuillaume Maryline Rocourt 1982 D - 65 0:49:17 00:13:51
76 1001 Allimann Denis Courfaivre 1971 H 68 0:49:18 00:13:52
77 1116 Emonin Philippe Le Russey 1968 H Prototec 70 0:49:26 00:14:00
78 1015 Cattin Christophe Le Noirmont 1974 H 68 0:49:30 00:14:04
79 1179 Mercier Christophe Les Breuleux 1962 H LES BREULEUX 70 0:49:34 00:14:08
80 1029 Erard Stéphane Les Breuleux 1974 H 68 0:49:49 00:14:23
81 1009 Bonati Jean-Pierre Boncourt 1960 H 70 0:50:10 00:14:44
82 1048 Holzer Richard Rebeuvelier 1972 H BoldAir 68 0:50:21 00:14:55
83 1053 Kottelat Gene Le Bémont 1975 D GSFM 67 0:50:25 00:14:59
84 1162 Simon Bertrand Charquemont 1984 H 66 0:50:29 00:15:03
85 1186 Monin Jean-Michel Delémont 1961 H GS Tabeillon 70 0:50:31 00:15:05
86 1085 Willemin Claude Glovelier 1960 H GS Tabeillon 70 0:50:46 00:15:20
87 1097 Boillat Grégoire Courrendlin 1980 H Ski-club Vellerat 66 0:50:53 00:15:27
88 1112 Desboeufs Sandrine Bassecourt 1976 D GS Tabeillon 67 0:51:03 00:15:37
89 1170 Veya Naïc La Chaux-de-fonds 1988 D 65 0:51:03 00:15:37
90 1181 Nicolet Marion TRAMELAN 1989 D 65 0:51:10 00:15:44
91 1021 Crausaz Geneviève Soulce 1963 D Tabeillon 69 0:51:45 00:16:19
92 1092 Baillif Frederic Courgenay 1982 H 66 0:51:54 00:16:28
93 1208 Podhajeky Tomas Saignelégier 1974 H Vélo Passion 68 0:52:00 00:16:34
94 1076 Röthenmund Michaël Saignelégier 1985 H HCFM 66 0:52:15 00:16:49
95 1017 Charpilloz Vincent Bévilard 1979 H 68 0:52:17 00:16:51
96 1091 Argilli Julia La Chaux-de-fonds 1993 D Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 63 0:52:18 00:16:52
97 1177 Nunes Luis LE NOIRMONT 1983 H LE NOIRMONT 66 0:52:25 00:16:59
98 1182 Aubry Eric Sonvilier 1968 H SC Saignelégier 70 0:52:26 00:17:00
99 1176 Zürcher Frédéric Bienne 1968 H Cross Club Nidau 70 0:52:44 00:17:18
100 1160 Sauser Florian Le Noirmont 1972 H 68 0:52:56 00:17:30
101 1155 Reinhart Karine Mervelier 1981 D Boldair Sport 65 0:52:58 00:17:32
102 1118 Ferrara Agostino Glovelier 1969 H GST 70 0:53:01 00:17:35
103 1075 Rossé Christophe Courrendlin 1982 H SC Vellerat 66 0:53:09 00:17:43
104 1040 Gobat Olivier Le Noirmont 1966 H - 70 0:53:12 00:17:46
105 1026 Domon Eric Glovelier 1967 H GS Tabeillon 70 0:53:22 00:17:56
106 1149 Oliveira Leonel La Chaux-de-fonds 1979 H 68 0:53:38 00:18:12
107 1206 Fuhrer Mathieu Porrentruy 1988 H 66 0:53:42 00:18:16
108 1120 Fleury Juliane Fontenais 1985 D 65 0:53:47 00:18:21
109 1042 Godinat Gladys Courgenay 1988 D - 65 0:54:01 00:18:35
110 1187 Maître Thierry Vicques 1973 H GS Tabeillon 68 0:54:01 00:18:35
111 1024 Dobler Jean-Robert Vicques 1956 H GS Tabeillon 70 0:54:04 00:18:38
112 1146 Mettler Lucie Delémont 2000 D GST 61 0:54:31 00:19:05
113 1125 Gerber Henri Delémont 1946 H 70 0:54:44 00:19:18
114 1205 Marthaler Catherine LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1966 D CROSS CLUB 69 0:55:10 00:19:44
115 1037 Garcia Mavita Les Breuleux 1980 D GSFM 65 0:55:19 00:19:53
116 1133 Jeancler Fabrice Villers-le-lac 1969 H Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds 70 0:55:23 00:19:57
117 1005 Baume Yann Les Breuleux 1980 H GS Franches-Montagnes 66 0:55:24 00:19:58
118 1090 Arancibia justo La Chaux De Fonds 1956 H 70 0:55:28 00:20:02
119 1154 Queloz Clément Le Noirmont 2004 H GSFM 62 0:55:33 00:20:07
120 1141 Lovis Méline Vicques 1993 D 63 0:55:34 00:20:08
121 1127 Gogniat Bertrand Les Genevez 1998 H 64 0:55:52 00:20:26
122 1073 Reber Valéry Delémont 1969 H FSG Courroux-Courcelon 70 0:56:03 00:20:37
123 1134 Jourdain Jeff Les Genevez 1995 H 64 0:56:19 00:20:53
124 1165 Tallant Daniel St Cergue Suisse 1950 H École suisse de ski 70 0:56:31 00:21:05
125 1175 Zuber Severine Boécourt 1982 D 65 0:57:21 00:21:55
126 1180 Schluchter Pierre-Alain Corgémont 1959 H Corgémont 70 0:57:24 00:21:58
127 1098 Boillat Pierre-Yves Les Breuleux 1973 H 68 0:57:30 00:22:04
128 1008 Boillat-paupe Huguette Le Noirmont 1967 D Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes 69 0:57:32 00:22:06
129 1105 Chapatte Frédéric La Chaux-de-fonds 1972 H 68 0:57:34 00:22:08
130 1130 Guillet Romain La Chaux-de-fonds 1998 H 64 0:57:34 00:22:08
131 1129 Guarini Nicandro Les Breuleux 1978 H 68 0:57:38 00:22:12
132 1117 Erard Lucas Saignelégier 1990 H 64 0:57:40 00:22:14
133 1058 Minder Cindy Malleray 1983 D GS Malleray-Bévilard 65 0:57:58 00:22:32
134 1151 Orlowsky Alexandre Le Noirmont 2003 H GSFM 62 0:58:03 00:22:37
135 1047 Holzer Jérémie Bienne 1988 H 66 0:58:23 00:22:57
136 1007 Boegli Patrick Montfaucon 1976 H GS Franches-Montagnes 68 0:58:51 00:23:25
137 1157 Rithner Evelyne Choëx 1963 D 69 0:58:52 00:23:26
138 1093 Bandelier Cloé Glovelier 1985 D 65 0:58:52 00:23:26
139 1016 Chappatte Baptiste Les Breuleux 1987 H GSFM 66 0:59:00 00:23:34
140 1074 Risse Michel Saignelégier 1956 H CCMJ 70 0:59:01 00:23:35
141 1164 Straumann Alain Le Locle 1972 H Cross club la Chaux-de-Fonds 68 0:59:19 00:23:53
142 1061 Nappiot Claire La Chaux Des Breuleux 1987 D 65 0:59:28 00:24:02
143 1052 Joray Gabriel Saignelégier 1962 H FSG Saignelégier 70 0:59:35 00:24:09
144 1139 Lachat Zoé Saignelégier 2006 D Cpc 61 0:59:47 00:24:21
145 1138 Lachat Loïc Saignelégier 1982 H Hcfm 66 0:59:49 00:24:23
146 1014 Bürgi Dominique Mervelier 1967 H 70 0:59:54 00:24:28
147 1185 Eggerschwiler Jean-Luc VICQUES 1957 H GST 70 1:00:27 00:25:01
148 1166 Terrier Patrick Develier 1962 H GST 70 1:00:27 00:25:01
149 1030 Evalet Romain Bienne 1987 H 66 1:00:35 00:25:09
150 1083 Von Allmen Sylvie Montfaucon 1985 D 65 1:00:52 00:25:26
151 1038 Gilgen Pierre Bienne 1985 H 66 1:00:56 00:25:30
152 1203 Barfuss Amélie La Chaux-de-Fonds 1996 D LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 63 1:01:06 00:25:40
153 1193 Kureth Aude TRAMELAN 1984 D 65 1:01:06 00:25:40
154 1147 Michel Janique Saignelégier 1984 D De Bortoli Watches 65 1:01:37 00:26:11
155 1161 Schupbach Rosalie Alle 1989 D 65 1:01:37 00:26:11
156 1168 Vauthier Jordan Delémont 2002 H 62 1:02:12 00:26:46
157 1190 Bobillier Steeve Damprichard 1993 H 64 1:02:31 00:27:05
158 1111 Conrad Heini Tramelan 1951 H 70 1:02:58 00:27:32
159 1095 Berbier Fabienne Vicques 1977 D Team Gaz'ailes/La Populaire.ch 67 1:02:58 00:27:32
160 1039 Gilgen Virginie Bienne 1991 D 63 1:03:09 00:27:43
161 1100 Bonati Cynthia Boncourt 1989 D 65 1:03:16 00:27:50
162 1070 Pécaut Nadège Bienne 1990 D 63 1:03:19 00:27:53
163 1027 Dousse Christophe Le Noirmont 1968 H Groupe sportif des Franches-Montagnes 70 1:03:26 00:28:00
164 1188 Von Allmen Frédéric VICQUES 1976 H 68 1:03:44 00:28:18
165 1006 Bays Jean-Michel Yverdon-les-bains 1970 H 68 1:03:58 00:28:32
166 1013 Bugnon Christophe Bienne 1979 H 68 1:06:08 00:30:42
167 1113 Donzé Amélie Les Emibois 1996 D 63 1:06:14 00:30:48
168 1124 Frésard Noélie Le Bémont 1997 D 63 1:06:15 00:30:49
169 1063 Nicoulin Audrey Courcelon 1996 D 63 1:06:35 00:31:09
170 1064 Nicoulin Isabelle Courcelon 1970 D FSG Courroux-Courcelon 67 1:06:39 00:31:13
171 1163 Steiner Antoine Bienne 1979 H 68 1:06:41 00:31:15
172 1197 Plomb Thierry Vicques 1961 H 70 1:06:56 00:31:30
173 1135 Kleinholtz Laeticia Courtételle 1993 D 63 1:06:59 00:31:33
174 1115 Emmenegger Fritz La Chaux-de-fonds 1953 H 70 1:07:02 00:31:36
175 1204 Barfuss Denis La Chaux-de-Fonds 1960 H La Chaux-de-Fonds 70 1:08:29 00:33:03
176 1196 Ruffieux Isaline Vicques 1989 D VICQUES 65 1:08:46 00:33:20
177 1000 Alessia Oglialoro Bienne 1993 D 63 1:08:51 00:33:25
178 1202 Barfuss Catherine LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 1965 D 69 1:09:13 00:33:47
179 1140 Lovis Magali Soyhières 1988 D 65 1:09:29 00:34:03
180 1003 Baigue Mylene Montlebon 1992 D 63 1:09:43 00:34:17
181 1109 Chopard Léa Les Ponts-de-martel 1994 D 63 1:09:45 00:34:19
182 1102 Braihier Marie Lajoux 1966 D 69 1:12:37 00:37:11
183 1102 Canosa Blanco Fernando Moutier 1986 H 66 1:12:37 00:37:11
184 1046 Henz Jacques-André Delémont 1969 H Delémont Athlétisme 70 1:17:32 00:42:06
185 1079 Slimani Houti Younes La Chaux De Fonds 1991 H 64 1:19:09 00:43:43
186 1089 Andreadou Dimitra La Chaux-de-fonds 1985 D 65 1:19:13 00:43:47
187 1123 Flury Natacha Dombresson 1981 D 65 1:19:35 00:44:09
Les Fils d'Arnold Linder SA
Pierrot Auto Ecole Garage Autosport 3000 Zurich Gigon Bilat Coop
Pharmacie + RWB Garage Sester Le Franc Yvan Boillat
Claude Lechenne B Fresard Céline Dubois Meuble Geiser Jubin
Nell Steiner Chatelain Store Chaignat Optique Paratte
Fromagerie Kälin Roy La Goule Mirella Feuz Haefeli Le Paysan Horloger
Pharmacie St hubert Nicolas Jolidon Filippini Christian Prendin Christian Aubry
JC Auto Fringuen MBTV Service Yohan Prongue